Kennebunkport, Maine
October 1, 2011
LIVE FINISH RESULTS - UNOFFICIAL
(This page will refresh approximately every 3 minutes)

Place Cla/Tot Sex/Tot Bib Name Age Class City State Time Pace Chiptime
1 1/13 1/47 130 Tyler LITTLEFIELD 26 MEN 30&U York ME 26:12.2 8:27 26:09.7
2 1/16 2/47 54 Don LARY 45 MEN 40-49 Kennebunk MA 26:56.0 8:41 26:53.8
3 2/16 3/47 6 Bill BEAUDOIN 42 MEN 40-49 Kennebunkport ME 28:32.8 9:12 28:30.4
4 2/13 4/47 73 Nicholas PELLERIN 28 MEN 30&U Portland ME 28:47.7 9:17 28:43.3
5 3/16 5/47 39 Luke GULLICK 44 MEN 40-49 Exeter NH 29:08.0 9:23 29:04.2
6 1/10 6/47 45 Ethan JORDAN 31 MEN 31-39 Stillwater MA 29:24.7 9:28 29:21.3
7 1/21 1/76 131 Sarah TUNER 24 WOMEN 30&U Cape Neddick ME 31:24.6 10:07 31:21.8
8 3/13 7/47 57 Ben LONGWORTH 21 MEN 30&U Kennebunkport MA 31:44.4 10:13 31:40.5
9 1/21 2/76 122 Celina MCMICHAEL 31 WOMEN 31-39 Kennebunk ME 32:00.4 10:19 31:56.4
10 1/20 3/76 109 Michelle LANPHEAR 48 WOMEN 40-49 Scarborough ME 32:28.2 10:28 32:26.4
11 2/21 4/76 56 Anne LEMIEUX 34 WOMEN 31-39 East Waterboro ME 32:38.1 10:31 32:33.3
12 4/13 8/47 35 Joseph GILBERT 21 MEN 30&U Castine MA 32:42.2 10:32 32:38.9
13 3/21 5/76 23 Pamela DESANTIS TACHI 38 WOMEN 31-39 Kennebunkport MA 32:45.0 10:33 32:42.1
14 2/21 6/76 16 Kalena CARROLL 29 WOMEN 30&U Kennebunk MA 32:48.5 10:34 32:41.1
15 4/16 9/47 125 Scott OWENS 48 MEN 40-49 Gorham ME 33:03.7 10:39 33:01.1
16 4/21 7/76 29 Jacqui DRUMMEY 31 WOMEN 31-39 Kennebunk ME 33:14.7 10:43 33:07.3
17 5/13 10/47 34 Bobby GILBERT 25 MEN 30&U Kennebunk ME 33:18.2 10:44 33:14.2
18 5/16 11/47 127 John MECLUSKEY 48 MEN 40-49 Kennebunk 33:37.8 10:50 33:34.2
19 2/10 12/47 22 Stephen DEE 34 MEN 31-39 Topsham ME 33:43.1 10:52 33:37.8
20 6/16 13/47 48 Ross JUDICE 47 MEN 40-49 Livingston TE 33:50.6 10:54 33:44.9
21 6/13 14/47 5 Robert BEAN 23 MEN 30&U Hampton NH 34:02.5 10:58 33:58.6
22 3/10 15/47 3 Adam BATCHELDER 35 MEN 31-39 Kennebunk ME 34:05.9 10:59 34:01.5
23 7/16 16/47 46 Torgrim JORGENSEN 40 MEN 40-49 Kennebunkport ME 34:23.8 11:05 34:20.9
24 8/16 17/47 93 Christophe TOTH 40 MEN 40-49 Kennebunkport ME 34:26.0 11:05 34:22.8
25 3/21 8/76 17 Megan CARTER 23 WOMEN 30&U Kennebunkport MA 34:27.5 11:06 34:24.4
26 9/16 18/47 61 Bruce MCINTYRE 47 MEN 40-49 Old Orchard Beach ME 34:43.3 11:11 34:39.8
27 4/10 19/47 92 Keith TAYLOR 38 MEN 31-39 Old Orchard Beach ME 34:44.4 11:11 34:40.6
28 4/21 9/76 126 Allison PLOURDE 28 WOMEN 30&U Portland ME 34:50.0 11:13 34:47.3
29 7/13 20/47 74 Garrett PERKINS 19 MEN 30&U Wells MA 34:54.2 11:15 34:49.9
30 1/8 21/47 107 Crhistian EBBRECHT 51 MEN 50+ Kennebunk ME 34:57.9 11:16 34:52.9
31 5/10 22/47 84 Jim SAMSON 31 MEN 31-39 Kennebunk ME 35:09.3 11:19 35:04.2
32 8/13 23/47 132 Adam MUNN 26 MEN 30&U Scarborough ME 35:18.0 11:22 35:11.3
33 6/10 24/47 68 Michael O'BRIEN 31 MEN 31-39 Hampton NH 35:32.5 11:27 35:28.6
34 5/21 10/76 52 Jennifer LANAGAN 31 WOMEN 31-39 Kennebunkport ME 35:42.8 11:30 35:38.0
35 5/21 11/76 8 Kara BERTOLACCINI 19 WOMEN 30&U Winslow ME 35:57.0 11:35 35:50.8
36 6/21 12/76 27 Haleigh DOYLE 25 WOMEN 30&U Portland ME 36:06.6 11:38 36:02.3
37 9/13 25/47 141 Ken THOMPSON 27 MEN 30&U Kennebunkport ME 36:25.2 11:44 36:20.6
38 1/14 13/76 134 Anniet BARKER 53 WOMEN 50+ Kennebunk 36:28.8 11:45 36:23.9
39 7/21 14/76 28 Jordan DROUIN 20 WOMEN 30&U Topsham ME 36:29.5 11:45 36:22.9
40 2/20 15/76 80 Kim RICHARDSON 45 WOMEN 40-49 Exeter NH 36:36.3 11:47 36:30.8
41 10/16 26/47 87 Tim SPANG 46 MEN 40-49 Kennebunkport ME 37:26.8 12:04 37:23.8
42 6/21 16/76 79 Cara RAGUCCI 31 WOMEN 31-39 Portland ME 37:26.9 12:04 37:24.0
43 2/14 17/76 42 Suellen HATHAWAY 50 WOMEN 50+ Kennebunkport ME 37:42.3 12:09 37:37.1
44 7/21 18/76 123 Katie DWYER 31 WOMEN 31-39 Saco ME 37:47.2 12:10 37:43.3
45 2/8 27/47 12 Michael BRIGHAM 50 MEN 50+ Kennebunk ME 37:48.0 12:10 37:43.6
46 11/16 28/47 94 Jim TYLER 40 MEN 40-49 Exeter NH 37:51.3 12:12 37:45.8
47 8/21 19/76 47 Ingunn JORGENSEN 31 WOMEN 31-39 Kennebunk ME 38:01.4 12:15 37:57.8
48 3/8 29/47 98 Arthur VOSE 55 MEN 50+ Arundel ME 38:03.1 12:15 37:59.0
49 7/10 30/47 102 Steve HALL 36 MEN 31-39 Portland ME 38:03.3 12:15 37:59.8
50 9/21 20/76 136 Kate GOOD 36 WOMEN 31-39 Kennebunk 38:06.3 12:16 38:01.4
51 8/21 21/76 10 Emily BISSON 25 WOMEN 30&U Sanford MA 38:29.3 12:24 38:24.1
52 9/21 22/76 4 Sam BEAN 30 WOMEN 30&U Hampton NH 38:42.7 12:28 38:38.8
53 4/8 31/47 121 Marc FELDMAN 56 MEN 50+ Kennebunkport ME 38:46.5 12:29 38:40.0
54 8/10 32/47 25 Brian DONOVAN 31 MEN 31-39 Raymond NH 38:57.0 12:33 38:53.9
55 10/21 23/76 19 Kyle COTE 31 WOMEN 31-39 Dover NH 39:02.0 12:34 38:58.0
56 11/21 24/76 89 Staci STANLEY 35 WOMEN 31-39 Dover NH 39:04.3 12:35 38:58.3
57 10/13 33/47 41 John HAMILTON 30 MEN 30&U Boston MA 39:05.1 12:35 38:58.5
58 11/13 34/47 137 Jarrad KETTLEMAN 30 MEN 30&U Portland ME 39:09.8 12:37 39:04.9
59 10/21 25/76 97 Kayla VIGNEAULT 30 WOMEN 30&U Hampton NH 39:10.9 12:37 39:06.8
60 3/20 26/76 99 Kristin WELLS 42 WOMEN 40-49 Kennebunk MA 39:16.6 12:39 39:12.0
61 4/20 27/76 30 Isabel DUMAS 40 WOMEN 40-49 Kennebunk ME 39:41.1 12:47 39:36.1
62 12/21 28/76 63 Heather MILLER 35 WOMEN 31-39 Wells ME 39:41.2 12:47 39:35.2
63 5/20 29/76 81 Andi ROBINSON 41 WOMEN 40-49 Kennebunk ME 39:43.8 12:48 39:38.9
64 6/20 30/76 50 Melany KUHN 40 WOMEN 40-49 Freeport ME 39:51.5 12:50 39:44.8
65 12/16 35/47 32 Brian ELLIS 40 MEN 40-49 Kennebunkport ME 39:59.5 12:53 39:56.5
66 3/14 31/76 62 Kate MEYERS 50 WOMEN 50+ Scarborough ME 40:07.3 12:55 40:00.6
67 11/21 32/76 111 Hillary DZAMBA 21 WOMEN 30&U Wells MA 40:20.1 12:59 40:15.3
68 12/21 33/76 11 Dana BOLGEN 30 WOMEN 30&U Cambridge MA 40:29.3 13:02 40:24.5
69 7/20 34/76 129 Karen ENNIS 42 WOMEN 40-49 Kennebunk 40:31.3 13:03 40:27.6
70 8/20 35/76 21 Ann CULLEN 46 WOMEN 40-49 South Portland ME 40:46.2 13:08 40:42.1
71 9/10 36/47 15 Kyle BUTTERS 35 MEN 31-39 Wells ME 40:52.0 13:10 40:47.6
72 13/16 37/47 71 Carl OPPENHEIMER 42 MEN 40-49 New York NY 40:58.3 13:12 40:52.9
73 13/21 36/76 64 Stephanie MILLER 27 WOMEN 30&U Wells ME 41:01.0 13:13 40:55.2
74 4/14 37/76 112 Marianne MOSESSO 50 WOMEN 50+ Biddeford ME 41:01.1 13:13 40:54.7
75 14/16 38/47 55 Andrew LEDERER 40 MEN 40-49 Sanford ME 41:01.4 13:13 40:54.6
76 14/21 38/76 33 Meredyth EUFEMIA 27 WOMEN 30&U Wells ME 41:32.8 13:23 41:26.2
77 15/21 39/76 7 Cori BENNET 30 WOMEN 30&U Sanford ME 41:37.3 13:24 41:32.2
78 5/14 40/76 140 Barbara AISA 50 WOMEN 50+ Kennebunkport ME 41:38.0 13:25 41:30.9
79 6/14 41/76 75 Parker PERRY 50 WOMEN 50+ Kennebunk ME 41:44.6 13:27 41:39.9
80 13/21 42/76 38 Meg GOODWIN 35 WOMEN 31-39 Old Orchard Beach MA 41:47.1 13:27 41:42.5
81 9/20 43/76 128 Tina GORDON 42 WOMEN 40-49 Kennebunk 42:08.0 13:34 42:01.5
82 14/21 44/76 36 Brooke GILBERT 31 WOMEN 31-39 Steep Falls MA 42:15.2 13:36 42:10.8
83 16/21 45/76 72 Victoria PASSMORE 24 WOMEN 30&U Portland ME 42:30.1 13:41 42:26.4
84 10/20 46/76 88 Monique SPINA 47 WOMEN 40-49 Kennebunk ME 42:30.4 13:41 42:24.4
85 17/21 47/76 26 Alicia DOWNEY 23 WOMEN 30&U Portland MA 42:30.4 13:41 42:26.9
86 15/21 48/76 83 Dana SAMSON 31 WOMEN 31-39 Kennebunkport ME 42:52.9 13:49 42:48.5
87 7/14 49/76 113 Marianne MOSESSO 50 WOMEN 50+ Biddeford ME 42:57.8 13:50 42:50.4
88 12/13 39/47 101 Jason WOOD 30 MEN 30&U South Boston MA 43:07.4 13:53 43:01.4
89 11/20 50/76 70 Kirsten OPPENHEIMER 42 WOMEN 40-49 New York NY 43:25.8 13:59 43:22.3
90 15/16 40/47 43 Michael HORGAN 45 MEN 40-49 Kennebunk ME 43:36.3 14:03 43:31.5
91 5/8 41/47 133 Charlie BARKER 55 MEN 50+ Kennebunk 43:53.3 14:08 43:47.5
92 6/8 42/47 59 Jeffrey MARTIN 61 MEN 50+ Kennebunk ME 44:46.7 14:25 44:40.8
93 16/21 51/76 14 Lori BUTTERS 35 WOMEN 31-39 Wells ME 44:48.5 14:26 44:44.4
94 7/8 43/47 104 Mark SULLIVAN 52 MEN 50+ Walpole MA 45:00.3 14:30 44:54.6
95 8/14 52/76 13 Kristin BRIGHAM 50 WOMEN 50+ Kennebunk ME 45:12.1 14:33 45:04.3
96 12/20 53/76 95 Kathleen UBERNAGA 40 WOMEN 40-49 New York NY 45:13.1 14:34 45:05.5
97 13/20 54/76 40 Gail HACKETT 40 WOMEN 40-49 Kennebunkport ME 45:14.9 14:34 45:07.8
98 9/14 55/76 66 Cynthia MORRIS 50 WOMEN 50+ Kennebunkport ME 45:19.6 14:36 45:15.7
99 18/21 56/76 85 Melissa SHEARER 24 WOMEN 30&U Boston MA 45:35.9 14:41 45:32.4
100 17/21 57/76 105 Jen KELLY 39 WOMEN 31-39 Brentwood NH 45:45.7 14:44 45:36.9
101 13/13 44/47 108 Jacob LARY 16 MEN 30&U Kennebunk ME 45:45.8 14:44 45:36.8
102 8/8 45/47 67 Steve MORRIS 50 MEN 50+ Kennebunkport ME 45:53.0 14:47 45:46.9
103 16/16 46/47 82 Christophe ROBINSON 43 MEN 40-49 Kennebunk ME 46:40.4 15:02 46:36.7
104 19/21 58/76 51 Kristy LACOMBE 21 WOMEN 30&U Kennebunk ME 46:42.8 15:03 46:39.3
105 14/20 59/76 31 Dinorah ELLIS 40 WOMEN 40-49 Kennebunkport ME 47:32.0 15:18 47:28.4
106 15/20 60/76 110 Laura DESMARAIS 40 WOMEN 40-49 Kennebunk MA 47:47.1 15:23 47:39.7
107 18/21 61/76 49 Brooke KING 39 WOMEN 31-39 Scarborough ME 47:47.3 15:23 47:44.0
108 10/14 62/76 124 Ann STOCKBRIDGE 51 WOMEN 50+ Kennebunk 47:49.6 15:24 47:40.9
109 16/20 63/76 103 Telma SULLIVSAN 47 WOMEN 40-49 Walpole MA 47:49.9 15:24 47:41.3
110 11/14 64/76 65 Alice MOBLEY 50 WOMEN 50+ Cape Porpoise ME 48:00.8 15:28 47:53.5
111 17/20 65/76 20 Denise COUTURE 49 WOMEN 40-49 Kennebunk ME 48:07.7 15:30 47:59.8
112 20/21 66/76 24 Valerie DIANNI 26 WOMEN 30&U Springvale ME 50:56.2 16:24 50:50.9
113 18/20 67/76 9 Karen BINDER 43 WOMEN 40-49 Kennebunk ME 51:19.2 16:32 51:12.8
114 12/14 68/76 58 Nancy MARTIN 61 WOMEN 50+ Kennebunk ME 56:03.4 18:03 55:59.1
115 10/10 47/47 96 Ben VERNON 38 MEN 31-39 Biddeford MA 59:52.7 19:17 59:48.7
116 19/21 69/76 135 Michelle KAPSCHULL 35 WOMEN 31-39 Portland ME 59:52.9 19:17 59:47.8
117 21/21 70/76 53 Rebecca LAPIERRE 22 WOMEN 30&U Sanford ME 59:53.0 19:17 59:49.1
118 20/21 71/76 44 Christine JOHNSON 37 WOMEN 31-39 Worcester MA 59:53.2 19:17 59:48.7
119 19/20 72/76 90 Allyson STROUT 41 WOMEN 40-49 Biddeford MA 59:54.1 19:17 59:48.8
120 13/14 73/76 91 Diane TARDIF 55 WOMEN 50+ Alfred MA 59:57.2 19:18 59:54.4
121 20/20 74/76 76 Cheri POULIN 41 WOMEN 40-49 Kennebunk ME 59:58.1 19:19 59:53.0
122 14/14 75/76 139 Nancy SASA 57 WOMEN 50+ 1:01:28.2 19:48 1:01:23.6
123 21/21 76/76 138 Jill RUDBERG 31 WOMEN 31-39 Franconia NH 1:01:28.3 19:48 1:01:23.4