Place |
Cla/Tot |
Teamsex /Tot |
Bib |
Team |
Runner |
Runner |
Total Age |
Class |
City |
State |
Leg 1 |
Pace |
Leg 2 |
Pace |
Tot Time |
Pace |
1 |
1/30 |
1/63 |
127 |
Barry/Zolla |
Kristin BARRY |
Josh ZOLLA |
60 |
COED 60-79 |
|
|
17:11.6 |
5:33 |
15:36.2 |
5:02 |
32:47.8 |
5:17 |
2 |
2/30 |
2/63 |
130 |
Piers/Gomez |
Sheri PIERS |
Robbie GOMEZ |
66 |
COED 60-79 |
|
|
17:20.9 |
5:36 |
15:39.4 |
5:03 |
33:00.3 |
5:19 |
3 |
1/9 |
1/27 |
129 |
Fram/Fram |
Craig FRAM |
Craig FRAM JR. |
69 |
MALE 60-79 |
Plaistow |
NH |
18:01.9 |
5:49 |
17:03.7 |
5:30 |
35:05.5 |
5:39 |
4 |
1/3 |
2/27 |
121 |
DiMartino/Mulligan |
Nathan DIMARTINO |
Brandon MULLIGAN |
36 |
MALE UNDER 40 |
Hilten |
NY |
16:48.1 |
5:25 |
18:40.7 |
6:01 |
35:28.7 |
5:43 |
5 |
1/17 |
3/63 |
92 |
The Galloping Geezer |
Christine REASER |
Tom HATHAWAY |
94 |
COED 80-99 |
Dayton |
ME |
19:20.1 |
6:14 |
17:45.0 |
5:43 |
37:05.1 |
5:59 |
6 |
2/17 |
4/63 |
107 |
Bigbee/Pardi |
Al BIGBEE |
Mary PARDI |
81 |
COED 80-99 |
Falmouth |
ME |
18:47.3 |
6:03 |
18:21.8 |
5:55 |
37:09.1 |
5:59 |
7 |
1/6 |
3/27 |
132 |
Boston/Green |
Brendan BOSTON |
Nate GREEN |
44 |
MALE 40-59 |
York |
ME |
19:02.5 |
6:08 |
18:20.3 |
5:55 |
37:22.8 |
6:01 |
8 |
2/6 |
4/27 |
122 |
Kelleher/Decanteur |
Dan KELLEHER |
Tim DECANTEUR |
41 |
MALE 40-59 |
Norton |
MA |
18:32.6 |
5:59 |
19:34.4 |
6:18 |
38:07.0 |
6:09 |
9 |
3/6 |
5/27 |
123 |
Grenier/Oringa |
Josh GRENIER |
Bosco ORINGA |
42 |
MALE 40-59 |
Otisfield |
ME |
18:32.6 |
5:59 |
19:41.3 |
6:21 |
38:13.9 |
6:10 |
10 |
3/30 |
5/63 |
48 |
Athletic Alliance |
Stephanie BURNHAM |
Rob CAMPBELL |
68 |
COED 60-79 |
Manchester |
NH |
19:04.7 |
6:09 |
19:16.9 |
6:13 |
38:21.6 |
6:11 |
11 |
2/9 |
6/27 |
31 |
Woodbury/Woodbury |
Mark WOODBURY |
Ben WOODBURY |
62 |
MALE 60-79 |
Falmouth |
ME |
20:01.5 |
6:27 |
19:01.1 |
6:08 |
39:02.6 |
6:17 |
12 |
3/9 |
7/27 |
58 |
Durdag/Britton |
Kerem DURDAG |
Doug BRITTON |
79 |
MALE 60-79 |
Scarborough |
ME |
20:16.1 |
6:32 |
18:47.1 |
6:03 |
39:03.1 |
6:18 |
13 |
4/6 |
8/27 |
124 |
St.Denis/Johnson |
Gregory ST. DENIS |
Mark JOHNSON |
40 |
MALE 40-59 |
Auburn |
ME |
21:41.2 |
6:59 |
17:22.9 |
5:36 |
39:04.1 |
6:18 |
14 |
4/30 |
6/63 |
84 |
Douglas/Freimer |
Scott DOUGLAS |
Meredith FREIMER |
77 |
COED 60-79 |
South Portland |
ME |
19:59.4 |
6:27 |
19:15.6 |
6:12 |
39:14.9 |
6:19 |
15 |
1/3 |
7/63 |
111 |
Wallbillich/Raboin |
Sara WALLBILLION |
R.J. RABOIN |
35 |
COED UNDER 40 |
Charlestown |
RI |
17:25.8 |
5:37 |
22:27.2 |
7:14 |
39:53.0 |
6:26 |
16 |
1/19 |
1/41 |
126 |
Quick Chicks |
Jess WARD |
Stephanie ATKINSON |
74 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
Lyman |
ME |
20:10.3 |
6:30 |
20:36.7 |
6:39 |
40:47.0 |
6:34 |
17 |
1/1 |
9/27 |
41 |
The Geeks |
John KELLER |
Dennis SMITH |
112 |
MALE 100-119 |
Gray |
ME |
21:14.2 |
6:51 |
19:45.2 |
6:22 |
40:59.3 |
6:36 |
18 |
1/7 |
10/27 |
108 |
Alden/Alden |
Ryan ALDEN |
Mitch ALDEN |
81 |
MALE 80-99 |
Limington |
ME |
20:11.9 |
6:31 |
20:51.6 |
6:43 |
41:03.4 |
6:37 |
19 |
1/3 |
8/63 |
72 |
Rumery/Perrigo |
Shawn RUMERY |
Halli PERRIGO |
48 |
COED 40-59 |
Dayton |
ME |
24:53.4 |
8:01 |
16:26.1 |
5:18 |
41:19.5 |
6:40 |
20 |
5/6 |
11/27 |
114 |
Pinkham/Dupuis |
Zack PINKHAM |
Jon DUPUIS |
40 |
MALE 40-59 |
Augusta |
ME |
19:52.0 |
6:24 |
21:32.5 |
6:56 |
41:24.5 |
6:40 |
21 |
3/17 |
9/63 |
128 |
Lane/Sincero |
Jeff LANE |
Sandra SINCERO |
80 |
COED 80-99 |
Conway |
NH |
21:37.4 |
6:58 |
20:19.7 |
6:33 |
41:57.1 |
6:46 |
22 |
4/17 |
10/63 |
89 |
Maine Rowdies |
Diane LAVANGIE |
Steve CONLEY |
97 |
COED 80-99 |
South Portland |
ME |
22:30.9 |
7:15 |
19:43.7 |
6:21 |
42:14.6 |
6:48 |
23 |
1/6 |
11/63 |
35 |
Hopkinton Running Cl |
Barry CAMILLE |
Linda MILLER |
103 |
COED 100-119 |
Hopkinton |
MA |
22:05.5 |
7:07 |
20:10.6 |
6:30 |
42:16.1 |
6:49 |
24 |
5/30 |
12/63 |
109 |
Mullin/Partlow |
Jerry MULLIN |
Jess PARTLOW |
75 |
COED 60-79 |
Cap Porpose |
ME |
20:49.0 |
6:42 |
21:35.7 |
6:58 |
42:24.7 |
6:50 |
25 |
2/3 |
13/63 |
110 |
Draoules/Hentz |
Christophe DRACOULES |
Kim HENTZ |
38 |
COED UNDER 40 |
Holliston |
MA |
19:36.0 |
6:19 |
23:00.5 |
7:25 |
42:36.4 |
6:52 |
26 |
6/30 |
14/63 |
93 |
West Falmouth Chirop |
Christophe MCBRIDE |
Jennifer MCBRIDE |
61 |
COED 60-79 |
Portland |
ME |
20:35.2 |
6:38 |
22:40.7 |
7:18 |
43:15.9 |
6:58 |
27 |
1/1 |
12/27 |
27 |
Maine Rowdies |
Joel CROTEAU |
Lawson NOYES |
134 |
MALE 120+ |
Biddeford |
ME |
21:06.2 |
6:48 |
22:17.2 |
7:11 |
43:23.3 |
6:59 |
28 |
7/30 |
15/63 |
74 |
Crossfit 321 |
Ginny MACHON |
Byron MALCOM |
64 |
COED 60-79 |
Brunswick |
ME |
21:28.0 |
6:55 |
21:58.2 |
7:05 |
43:26.2 |
7:00 |
29 |
6/6 |
13/27 |
44 |
Pinsonneault/Jones |
Tim PINSONNEAULT |
Tucker JONES |
44 |
MALE 40-59 |
Topsham |
ME |
24:49.0 |
8:00 |
18:46.9 |
6:03 |
43:35.8 |
7:01 |
30 |
4/9 |
14/27 |
138 |
Mieucci/Mieucci |
Leo MIEUCCI |
Vince MIEUCCI |
73 |
MALE 60-79 |
|
|
24:57.1 |
8:02 |
18:40.0 |
6:01 |
43:37.0 |
7:02 |
31 |
5/17 |
16/63 |
1 |
Riverview Physical T |
Karen KNAPTON |
Gregory KNAPTON |
82 |
COED 80-99 |
Westbrook |
ME |
22:56.8 |
7:24 |
20:41.3 |
6:40 |
43:38.1 |
7:02 |
32 |
2/7 |
15/27 |
102 |
Ruesch/Wickard |
Rob RUESCH |
Brett WICKARD |
88 |
MALE 80-99 |
|
|
20:52.9 |
6:44 |
22:52.8 |
7:22 |
43:45.6 |
7:03 |
33 |
1/9 |
2/41 |
115 |
Ahern/Hackett |
Colleen AHERN |
Kellie HACKETT |
35 |
FEMALE UNDER 40 |
Salem |
CT |
20:43.7 |
6:41 |
23:05.3 |
7:26 |
43:49.0 |
7:04 |
34 |
6/17 |
17/63 |
66 |
Dirigo Rc |
Bill MARISKI |
Julie MARISKI |
99 |
COED 80-99 |
Portland |
ME |
26:00.2 |
8:23 |
17:50.2 |
5:45 |
43:50.4 |
7:04 |
35 |
2/3 |
18/63 |
112 |
Martin/Havelin |
Kim MARTINS |
Josh HAVELIN |
40 |
COED 40-59 |
|
|
20:25.9 |
6:35 |
23:38.2 |
7:37 |
44:04.1 |
7:06 |
36 |
2/3 |
16/27 |
71 |
Quint/Peterson |
Jed QUINT |
Andrew PETERSON |
32 |
MALE UNDER 40 |
Minot |
ME |
21:57.8 |
7:05 |
22:48.7 |
7:21 |
44:46.4 |
7:13 |
37 |
7/17 |
19/63 |
49 |
Turner/Turner |
Stewart TURNER |
Elizabeth TURNER |
81 |
COED 80-99 |
Cape Neddick |
ME |
25:06.5 |
8:05 |
19:42.0 |
6:21 |
44:48.5 |
7:13 |
38 |
8/30 |
20/63 |
59 |
Carle/Spaulding |
Jessica CARLE |
Justin SPAULDING |
74 |
COED 60-79 |
Alfred |
ME |
22:24.0 |
7:13 |
22:36.8 |
7:17 |
45:00.8 |
7:15 |
39 |
1/10 |
3/41 |
98 |
Ramos/Stedl |
Kelly RAMOS |
Madison STEDL |
90 |
FEMALE 80-99 |
South Portland |
ME |
23:41.2 |
7:38 |
21:25.4 |
6:54 |
45:06.5 |
7:16 |
40 |
9/30 |
21/63 |
11 |
Braley/Cartwright |
Chad BRALEY |
Kerra CARTWRIGHT |
68 |
COED 60-79 |
Saco |
ME |
23:12.2 |
7:29 |
21:57.3 |
7:04 |
45:09.5 |
7:17 |
41 |
2/9 |
4/41 |
70 |
Maclean/Smith |
Makala MACLEAN |
Kristina SMITH |
26 |
FEMALE UNDER 40 |
Gray |
ME |
20:35.0 |
6:38 |
24:55.8 |
8:02 |
45:30.8 |
7:20 |
42 |
2/10 |
5/41 |
15 |
Lewsen-Green/Rasmuss |
Elizabeth LEWSEN-GREEN |
Ann RASMUSSEN |
91 |
FEMALE 80-99 |
Brentwood |
NH |
24:18.7 |
7:50 |
21:12.3 |
6:50 |
45:31.0 |
7:20 |
43 |
3/7 |
17/27 |
94 |
Murphy/Nadeau |
Maynard MURPHY |
David NADEAU |
95 |
MALE 80-99 |
Cape Elizabeth |
ME |
22:59.2 |
7:24 |
22:43.4 |
7:19 |
45:42.5 |
7:22 |
44 |
8/17 |
22/63 |
20 |
L'Equipe Plus Dure |
James HARDER |
Hollie HARDER |
97 |
COED 80-99 |
Boston |
MA |
23:19.3 |
7:31 |
23:13.4 |
7:29 |
46:32.6 |
7:30 |
45 |
9/17 |
23/63 |
136 |
Mitchel/Mitchell |
Laurie MITCHELL |
Will MITCHELL |
85 |
COED 80-99 |
|
|
23:43.0 |
7:39 |
22:58.1 |
7:24 |
46:41.1 |
7:31 |
46 |
1/4 |
24/63 |
25 |
Hoag/White |
Bonnie HOAG |
Harry WHITE |
126 |
COED 120+ |
Portland |
ME |
24:23.0 |
7:51 |
22:41.9 |
7:19 |
47:04.8 |
7:35 |
47 |
5/9 |
18/27 |
12 |
Foley/Fenderson |
Neil FOLEY |
Blane FENDERSON |
65 |
MALE 60-79 |
Whitefield |
ME |
20:05.2 |
6:28 |
27:05.4 |
8:44 |
47:10.5 |
7:36 |
48 |
3/9 |
6/41 |
117 |
Forrette/Gaffney |
Lindsay FORETTE |
Chelsi GAFFNEY |
37 |
FEMALE UNDER 40 |
Chicopee |
MA |
23:14.4 |
7:29 |
23:57.8 |
7:43 |
47:12.1 |
7:36 |
49 |
10/17 |
25/63 |
78 |
Drinkers With A Runn |
Narri DOWD |
Clint DOWD |
88 |
COED 80-99 |
Goffstown |
NH |
26:17.5 |
8:28 |
21:08.7 |
6:49 |
47:26.1 |
7:39 |
50 |
11/17 |
26/63 |
81 |
Drinkers With A Runn |
Denise SPENARD |
John SPENARD |
86 |
COED 80-99 |
Manchester |
NH |
23:37.9 |
7:37 |
24:02.4 |
7:45 |
47:40.3 |
7:41 |
51 |
3/10 |
7/41 |
82 |
Higgins/St Hilaire |
Maria HIGGINS |
Kelly ST HILAIRE |
80 |
FEMALE 80-99 |
Lewiston |
ME |
26:15.8 |
8:28 |
21:27.0 |
6:55 |
47:42.8 |
7:41 |
52 |
4/9 |
8/41 |
119 |
Baumert/Blank |
Deanna BAUMERT |
Frances BLANK |
36 |
FEMALE UNDER 40 |
Merimac |
MA |
23:36.9 |
7:37 |
24:06.2 |
7:46 |
47:43.0 |
7:41 |
53 |
2/19 |
9/41 |
43 |
Dreifus/Graham |
Alison DREIFUS |
Kathryn GRAHAM |
71 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
South Portland |
ME |
24:24.1 |
7:52 |
23:20.0 |
7:31 |
47:44.0 |
7:41 |
54 |
3/3 |
19/27 |
120 |
Brotherton/Hanseler |
Derek BROTHERTON |
Greg HANSELER |
39 |
MALE UNDER 40 |
Jefferson |
ME |
21:33.7 |
6:57 |
26:11.9 |
8:26 |
47:45.6 |
7:42 |
55 |
12/17 |
27/63 |
137 |
Drinan/Hoffman |
Melissa DRINAN |
Marc HOFFMAN |
84 |
COED 80-99 |
|
|
24:26.2 |
7:52 |
23:28.6 |
7:34 |
47:54.7 |
7:43 |
56 |
10/30 |
28/63 |
16 |
Sirois/Levi |
Rebekah SIROIS |
David LEVI |
64 |
COED 60-79 |
Portland |
ME |
24:30.0 |
7:54 |
23:40.7 |
7:38 |
48:10.6 |
7:46 |
57 |
6/9 |
20/27 |
23 |
Aguirre/Milewski |
David AGUIRRE |
Pete MILEWSKI |
79 |
MALE 60-79 |
Westbrook |
ME |
25:45.3 |
8:18 |
22:39.3 |
7:18 |
48:24.5 |
7:48 |
58 |
3/19 |
10/41 |
51 |
Soucy/Rondeau |
Marie SOUCY |
Suzanne RONDEAU |
62 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
Saco |
ME |
24:51.5 |
8:01 |
23:43.3 |
7:39 |
48:34.8 |
7:50 |
59 |
11/30 |
29/63 |
3 |
Edgecomb/Edgecomb |
Maura EDGECOMB |
Scott EDGECOMB |
74 |
COED 60-79 |
Windham |
ME |
25:33.6 |
8:14 |
23:48.9 |
7:40 |
49:22.4 |
7:57 |
60 |
13/17 |
30/63 |
17 |
Morrill/Morrill |
Denise MORRILL |
Pete MORRILL |
89 |
COED 80-99 |
Saco |
ME |
26:46.6 |
8:38 |
22:45.7 |
7:20 |
49:32.2 |
7:59 |
61 |
4/19 |
11/41 |
47 |
Britton/Leclair |
Janet BRITTON |
Renee LECLAIR |
70 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
Scarborough |
ME |
24:57.6 |
8:03 |
25:03.3 |
8:04 |
50:00.9 |
8:03 |
62 |
7/9 |
21/27 |
69 |
Beggs/Leo |
Patrick BEGGS |
Dominic LEO |
60 |
MALE 60-79 |
Portland |
ME |
27:58.7 |
9:01 |
22:04.2 |
7:07 |
50:02.8 |
8:04 |
63 |
4/10 |
12/41 |
68 |
R-Squared |
Robin WESCOTT |
Robin RAY |
82 |
FEMALE 80-99 |
Windham |
ME |
23:36.0 |
7:36 |
26:51.9 |
8:39 |
50:27.9 |
8:08 |
64 |
12/30 |
31/63 |
55 |
Team Gump |
Adam WILKINSON |
Kelly WILKINSON |
70 |
COED 60-79 |
Gray |
ME |
24:19.0 |
7:50 |
26:11.1 |
8:26 |
50:30.1 |
8:08 |
65 |
13/30 |
32/63 |
64 |
Maine Track Club |
Todd GUITE |
Sierra GUITE |
51 |
COED 60-79 |
Windham |
ME |
29:00.1 |
9:21 |
21:45.3 |
7:01 |
50:45.3 |
8:11 |
66 |
14/30 |
33/63 |
10 |
Dixie'S Dashers |
Kurt COTE |
Kate COTE |
75 |
COED 60-79 |
South Portland |
ME |
21:09.2 |
6:49 |
29:37.0 |
9:32 |
50:46.1 |
8:11 |
67 |
5/9 |
13/41 |
95 |
Egan/Warner |
Emma EGAN |
Adele WARNER |
25 |
FEMALE UNDER 40 |
Yarmouth |
ME |
24:53.3 |
8:01 |
25:54.4 |
8:21 |
50:47.6 |
8:11 |
68 |
6/9 |
14/41 |
116 |
Pierce/McPhee |
Melissa PIERCE |
Acacia MCPHEE |
36 |
FEMALE UNDER 40 |
Peabody |
MA |
23:37.0 |
7:37 |
27:13.5 |
8:46 |
50:50.5 |
8:11 |
69 |
5/10 |
15/41 |
14 |
Hot Moms |
Denise MCKEEN |
Amy TAYLOR |
80 |
FEMALE 80-99 |
Scarborough |
ME |
26:02.7 |
8:23 |
24:51.2 |
8:00 |
50:53.8 |
8:12 |
70 |
2/4 |
34/63 |
33 |
Maine Track Club/ Wi |
Margaritt MCNULTY |
Robert RANDALL |
131 |
COED 120+ |
Standish |
ME |
26:07.1 |
8:25 |
24:59.7 |
8:03 |
51:06.7 |
8:14 |
71 |
15/30 |
35/63 |
36 |
Bullett/Gaynor |
Sarah BULLETT |
Cate GAYNOR |
63 |
COED 60-79 |
Portland |
ME |
26:22.9 |
8:30 |
24:51.5 |
8:01 |
51:14.4 |
8:15 |
72 |
4/7 |
22/27 |
100 |
Higgins/Higgins |
Adam HIGGINS |
Tyler HIGGINS |
82 |
MALE 80-99 |
Lewiston |
ME |
25:32.7 |
8:14 |
26:35.0 |
8:34 |
52:07.6 |
8:24 |
73 |
16/30 |
36/63 |
30 |
Sheepshanks |
Bryce LENZEN |
Courtney LEDUC |
68 |
COED 60-79 |
Kennebunk |
ME |
25:31.8 |
8:14 |
26:46.8 |
8:38 |
52:18.5 |
8:26 |
74 |
7/9 |
16/41 |
113 |
Ambrisco/Berselli |
Michelle AMBRISCO |
Christina BERSELLI |
36 |
FEMALE UNDER 40 |
Fairfield |
VT |
26:50.6 |
8:39 |
25:51.3 |
8:20 |
52:41.9 |
8:29 |
75 |
1/1 |
17/41 |
80 |
Mya'S First Race |
Cindy HANKSTON |
Mya BURRAGE |
46 |
FEMALE 40-59 |
Saco |
ME |
24:03.2 |
7:45 |
28:39.4 |
9:14 |
52:42.5 |
8:29 |
76 |
5/19 |
18/41 |
73 |
Crossfit 321 |
Stephanie MALCOM |
Kellie SHAUGHNESSY |
53 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
Bowdoin |
ME |
27:31.5 |
8:52 |
25:16.8 |
8:09 |
52:48.3 |
8:30 |
77 |
17/30 |
37/63 |
75 |
Pelkey/Laverdiere |
Walter PELKEY |
Amanda LAVERDIERE |
77 |
COED 60-79 |
Portland |
ME |
25:11.5 |
8:07 |
27:54.2 |
8:59 |
53:05.6 |
8:33 |
78 |
6/19 |
19/41 |
24 |
Dyer/Stevens |
Rose DYER |
Tresa STEVENS |
73 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
Buxton |
ME |
26:14.7 |
8:27 |
26:55.5 |
8:40 |
53:10.2 |
8:34 |
79 |
7/19 |
20/41 |
90 |
Towne/Bickford |
Renee TOWNE |
Meredith BICKFORD |
64 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
Biddeford |
ME |
27:02.3 |
8:43 |
26:11.2 |
8:26 |
53:13.4 |
8:34 |
80 |
8/19 |
21/41 |
52 |
Hutchings/Cobb |
Lida HUTCHINGS |
Kim COBB |
68 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
Gray |
ME |
25:47.1 |
8:18 |
27:32.8 |
8:52 |
53:19.8 |
8:35 |
81 |
14/17 |
38/63 |
106 |
Eshelman/Flaherty |
Eliza ESHELMAN |
John FLAHERTY |
82 |
COED 80-99 |
|
|
21:52.8 |
7:03 |
31:32.9 |
10:10 |
53:25.6 |
8:36 |
82 |
3/4 |
39/63 |
34 |
Flynn'S |
Michele FLYNN |
Robert FLYNN |
126 |
COED 120+ |
Cape Eliz |
ME |
26:49.4 |
8:38 |
26:47.2 |
8:38 |
53:36.6 |
8:38 |
83 |
18/30 |
40/63 |
76 |
Peel/Peel |
Quin PEEL |
Lynn PEEL |
59 |
COED 60-79 |
Portland |
ME |
22:59.6 |
7:25 |
30:44.8 |
9:54 |
53:44.3 |
8:39 |
84 |
4/4 |
41/63 |
97 |
Tyrrell/Tyrrell |
Laura TYRRELL |
Jim TYRRELL |
125 |
COED 120+ |
Cape Elizabeth |
ME |
27:48.9 |
8:58 |
25:56.3 |
8:21 |
53:45.1 |
8:40 |
85 |
19/30 |
42/63 |
13 |
Abbatiello/Vickerson |
Michael ABBATIELLO |
Jessica VICKERSON |
76 |
COED 60-79 |
Falmouth |
ME |
26:55.1 |
8:40 |
26:57.0 |
8:41 |
53:52.1 |
8:41 |
86 |
2/6 |
43/63 |
46 |
Portland Eyecare |
Peter HALL |
Susan HALL |
112 |
COED 100-119 |
Falmouth |
ME |
30:06.0 |
9:42 |
23:46.3 |
7:40 |
53:52.2 |
8:41 |
87 |
20/30 |
44/63 |
65 |
Reoch/Douglas |
Ginger REOCH |
Tom DOUGLAS |
77 |
COED 60-79 |
Portland |
ME |
30:54.7 |
9:57 |
23:07.6 |
7:27 |
54:02.2 |
8:42 |
88 |
1/2 |
22/41 |
2 |
Maine Track Club |
Eileen HAMILTON |
Merle HARTFORD |
122 |
FEMALE 120+ |
Scarborough |
ME |
29:50.8 |
9:37 |
24:16.9 |
7:49 |
54:07.7 |
8:43 |
89 |
5/7 |
23/27 |
135 |
Caler/Voishnis |
Alan CALER |
Jay VOISHNIS |
81 |
MALE 80-99 |
Berwick |
ME |
24:55.7 |
8:02 |
29:19.4 |
9:27 |
54:15.0 |
8:44 |
90 |
21/30 |
45/63 |
133 |
Voishins/Voishins |
Jodie VOISHINS |
Jameson VOISHINS |
54 |
COED 60-79 |
|
|
31:51.3 |
10:16 |
22:26.0 |
7:14 |
54:17.3 |
8:45 |
91 |
6/10 |
23/41 |
57 |
Doherty/Ridlon |
Nancy DOHERTY |
Teri RIDLON |
88 |
FEMALE 80-99 |
Monmouth |
ME |
26:01.2 |
8:23 |
28:35.2 |
9:13 |
54:36.3 |
8:48 |
92 |
8/9 |
24/41 |
125 |
Arther/Rabasco |
Lindsay ARTHUR |
Katy RABASCO |
37 |
FEMALE UNDER 40 |
Delmar |
NY |
23:38.8 |
7:37 |
31:06.6 |
10:01 |
54:45.4 |
8:49 |
93 |
22/30 |
46/63 |
87 |
Koch/Koch |
Arne KOCH |
Hilary KOCH |
75 |
COED 60-79 |
Waterville |
ME |
31:49.0 |
10:15 |
23:17.5 |
7:30 |
55:06.5 |
8:53 |
94 |
3/6 |
47/63 |
85 |
Buck/Quintana |
Barbara BUCK |
William QUINTANA |
104 |
COED 100-119 |
Bath |
ME |
25:39.5 |
8:16 |
30:00.2 |
9:40 |
55:39.7 |
8:58 |
95 |
8/9 |
24/27 |
99 |
Fernette/Mynahan |
Mark FERNETTE |
Joe MYNAHAN |
72 |
MALE 60-79 |
Lewiston |
ME |
28:02.7 |
9:02 |
27:43.2 |
8:56 |
55:45.8 |
8:59 |
96 |
23/30 |
48/63 |
42 |
Palm/Palm |
Erica PALM |
Randall PALM |
68 |
COED 60-79 |
Malden |
MA |
28:17.8 |
9:07 |
27:37.8 |
8:54 |
55:55.5 |
9:01 |
97 |
24/30 |
49/63 |
40 |
Michalek |
Mindy MICHALEK |
Jon MICHALEK |
71 |
COED 60-79 |
Tyngsboro |
MA |
28:17.7 |
9:07 |
27:38.0 |
8:54 |
55:55.6 |
9:01 |
98 |
9/19 |
25/41 |
60 |
Hoekstra/Hoekstra |
Suzanne HOEKSTRA |
Gabrielle HOEKSTRA |
58 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
Portland |
ME |
32:20.8 |
10:25 |
23:35.8 |
7:36 |
55:56.6 |
9:01 |
99 |
10/19 |
26/41 |
131 |
Bergdoll/Bergdoll |
Evelyn BERGDOLL |
Eliana BERGDOLL |
58 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
Burnham |
ME |
28:32.6 |
9:12 |
27:57.2 |
9:00 |
56:29.8 |
9:06 |
100 |
7/10 |
27/41 |
45 |
Campbell/Steeves |
Robyn CAMPBELL |
Claire STEEVES |
86 |
FEMALE 80-99 |
Gray |
ME |
26:36.3 |
8:34 |
30:07.5 |
9:42 |
56:43.7 |
9:08 |
101 |
3/3 |
50/63 |
61 |
Hoekstra/Hoekstra |
Chessa HOEKSTRA |
Aaron HOEKSTRA |
22 |
COED UNDER 40 |
Portland |
ME |
28:49.8 |
9:17 |
28:04.5 |
9:03 |
56:54.2 |
9:10 |
102 |
8/10 |
28/41 |
5 |
Forest/Touchin |
Alex FOREST |
Bobbie TOUCHIN |
96 |
FEMALE 80-99 |
Bath |
ME |
28:39.7 |
9:14 |
28:15.6 |
9:06 |
56:55.3 |
9:10 |
103 |
25/30 |
51/63 |
101 |
Mckeowan/Mckeown |
Dan MCKEOWAN |
Morgan MCKEOWAN |
56 |
COED 60-79 |
|
|
29:43.9 |
9:35 |
27:13.0 |
8:46 |
56:56.8 |
9:10 |
104 |
3/3 |
52/63 |
54 |
Team Challenger |
Melissa MAY |
Sam WILKINSON |
49 |
COED 40-59 |
New Gloucester |
ME |
29:34.8 |
9:32 |
27:28.3 |
8:51 |
57:03.1 |
9:11 |
105 |
15/17 |
53/63 |
63 |
Hasiak/Bush |
Alicia HASIAK |
Randall BUSH |
99 |
COED 80-99 |
Wells |
ME |
33:07.8 |
10:40 |
24:03.6 |
7:45 |
57:11.3 |
9:13 |
106 |
9/10 |
29/41 |
6 |
Grant/Sullivan |
Mike GRANT |
Leigh SULLIVAN |
87 |
FEMALE 80-99 |
Gray |
ME |
28:54.8 |
9:19 |
28:18.2 |
9:07 |
57:12.9 |
9:13 |
107 |
4/6 |
54/63 |
22 |
Lazor/Gould |
Susan LAZOR |
Chris GOULD |
103 |
COED 100-119 |
Orono |
ME |
30:14.2 |
9:44 |
27:08.7 |
8:45 |
57:22.9 |
9:15 |
108 |
5/6 |
55/63 |
28 |
The Young & The Rest |
Howard SPEAR |
Bonnie TOPHAM |
102 |
COED 100-119 |
Westbrook |
ME |
27:55.2 |
9:00 |
29:50.7 |
9:37 |
57:45.9 |
9:18 |
109 |
11/19 |
30/41 |
39 |
Cesare/Martin |
Christina CESARE |
Jacqueline MARTIN |
54 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
Farmington |
ME |
29:55.3 |
9:38 |
28:07.7 |
9:04 |
58:03.0 |
9:21 |
110 |
12/19 |
31/41 |
86 |
Lussier/Patenaude |
Jessica LUSSIER |
Jennifer PATENAUDE |
75 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
Rutland |
MA |
30:25.7 |
9:48 |
28:09.8 |
9:04 |
58:35.5 |
9:26 |
111 |
9/9 |
32/41 |
118 |
Goulet/Saunders |
Michelle GOULET |
Adelle SAUNDERS |
39 |
FEMALE UNDER 40 |
Milton |
VT |
27:20.4 |
8:48 |
31:28.5 |
10:08 |
58:48.9 |
9:28 |
112 |
16/17 |
56/63 |
77 |
Campbell/Campbell |
Betty CAMPBELL |
Shawn CAMPBELL |
80 |
COED 80-99 |
Portland |
ME |
24:01.0 |
7:44 |
34:48.8 |
11:13 |
58:49.8 |
9:29 |
113 |
6/7 |
25/27 |
62 |
Campbell/Campbell |
Bruce CAMPBELL |
Brian CAMPBELL |
84 |
MALE 80-99 |
Portland |
ME |
24:01.4 |
7:44 |
34:48.5 |
11:13 |
58:49.8 |
9:29 |
114 |
9/9 |
26/27 |
56 |
Aint Got A Prayer |
Joel WILKINSON |
Michael MAY |
78 |
MALE 60-79 |
Windsor |
ME |
22:10.7 |
7:09 |
37:11.1 |
11:59 |
59:21.8 |
9:34 |
115 |
10/10 |
33/41 |
96 |
Thomas/Boudreau |
Lori THOMAS |
Donna BOUDREAU |
84 |
FEMALE 80-99 |
Portland |
ME |
29:51.0 |
9:37 |
29:48.0 |
9:36 |
59:39.0 |
9:36 |
116 |
26/30 |
57/63 |
103 |
Buswell/Syphers |
Mary BUSWELL |
Mathew SYPERS |
50 |
COED 60-79 |
Auburn |
ME |
28:28.0 |
9:10 |
31:51.8 |
10:16 |
1:00:19.7 |
9:43 |
117 |
27/30 |
58/63 |
79 |
Jean/Boudreau |
Kristal JEAN |
Dean BOUDREAU |
71 |
COED 60-79 |
Gorham |
ME |
31:04.6 |
10:01 |
29:27.9 |
9:30 |
1:00:32.5 |
9:45 |
118 |
13/19 |
34/41 |
8 |
Barber-Jordan/Mitche |
Jodi BARBER-JORDAN |
Wanda MITCHELL |
76 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
Poland |
ME |
28:58.4 |
9:20 |
32:34.7 |
10:30 |
1:01:33.1 |
9:55 |
119 |
14/19 |
35/41 |
83 |
Cmmc |
Katherine RAYMOND |
Lynn MELANSON |
66 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
Mechanic Falls |
ME |
32:11.2 |
10:22 |
30:27.6 |
9:49 |
1:02:38.8 |
10:05 |
120 |
15/19 |
36/41 |
26 |
Briarcliffe Rc |
Gail WESTCOTT |
Aubrey GAIL |
72 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
Topsham |
ME |
22:32.4 |
7:16 |
40:21.7 |
13:00 |
1:02:54.1 |
10:08 |
121 |
16/19 |
37/41 |
4 |
Riley/Begin |
Elizabeth RILEY |
Sarah BEGIN |
55 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
Saco |
ME |
33:38.8 |
10:50 |
30:02.0 |
9:40 |
1:03:40.7 |
10:15 |
122 |
6/6 |
59/63 |
104 |
Zurco/Dermott |
Luanne ZURCO |
Kevin MCDERMOTT |
101 |
COED 100-119 |
|
|
30:11.5 |
9:44 |
34:50.8 |
11:13 |
1:05:02.3 |
10:28 |
123 |
28/30 |
60/63 |
105 |
Ayotte/Buswell |
Amanda AYOTTE |
Russel BUSWELL |
64 |
COED 60-79 |
Lewiston |
ME |
29:46.3 |
9:35 |
35:23.0 |
11:24 |
1:05:09.2 |
10:30 |
124 |
29/30 |
61/63 |
38 |
Tuttle/Joseph |
Jason TUTTLE |
Bethany JOSEPH |
57 |
COED 60-79 |
Portland |
ME |
39:37.8 |
12:46 |
25:57.2 |
8:22 |
1:05:35.0 |
10:34 |
125 |
17/19 |
38/41 |
88 |
Leighton/Harris |
Jennifer LEIGHTON |
Brooke HARRIS |
72 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
Portland |
ME |
34:00.7 |
10:57 |
32:25.9 |
10:27 |
1:06:26.6 |
10:42 |
126 |
18/19 |
39/41 |
21 |
Champagne/Pace |
Tammy CHAMPAGNE |
Judi PACE |
74 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
Freeport |
ME |
34:20.9 |
11:04 |
35:31.8 |
11:27 |
1:09:52.6 |
11:15 |
127 |
30/30 |
62/63 |
37 |
Nickerson/Nickerson |
Drue NICKERSON |
Pollyanna NICKERSON |
62 |
COED 60-79 |
Standish |
ME |
38:08.5 |
12:17 |
31:52.1 |
10:16 |
1:10:00.5 |
11:16 |
128 |
7/7 |
27/27 |
29 |
Pelicans |
John MILLS |
Richard LEDUC |
97 |
MALE 80-99 |
Kennebunk |
ME |
34:11.1 |
11:01 |
36:23.2 |
11:43 |
1:10:34.2 |
11:22 |
129 |
2/2 |
40/41 |
67 |
Maine Track Club |
Lisa DESPRES |
Pat BUCKLEY |
120 |
FEMALE 120+ |
South Portland |
ME |
48:24.7 |
15:35 |
24:08.9 |
7:47 |
1:12:33.6 |
11:41 |
130 |
19/19 |
41/41 |
18 |
Bean/Kennie |
Karen BEAN |
Allison KENNIE |
61 |
FEMALE 60-79 |
Portland |
ME |
35:39.3 |
11:29 |
37:13.8 |
11:59 |
1:12:53.1 |
11:44 |
131 |
17/17 |
63/63 |
7 |
Scribner/Scribner |
Nanette SCRIBNER |
Mark SCRIBNER |
87 |
COED 80-99 |
Naples |
ME |
31:57.0 |
10:18 |
42:31.0 |
13:42 |
1:14:28.0 |
12:00 |