Freeport, ME
September 10, 2011
Aquabike

LIVE FINISH RESULTS - UNOFFICIAL
(This page will refresh approximately every 3 minutes)

Place Cla/Tot Sex/Tot Bib Name Relay Team Age Class City State Tri Club Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Mph Time Pen
1 1/24 1/24 353 Brooke O'CONNOR 37 AQUABIKE WOMEN Billerica MA 4 26:08 2:24 1 1:10:56 20.9 1:39:26.9
2 1/21 1/21 384 Bill BRISTOL 55 AQUABIKE MEN Freeport ME 5 26:16 2:06 2 1:11:40 20.7 1:40:01.2
3 2/21 2/21 388 Eric DUNN 57 AQUABIKE MEN Yarmouth ME MTC 3 25:56 1:59 4 1:13:08 20.3 1:43:00.9 2:00
4 3/21 3/21 380 Ken FOSTER 49 AQUABIKE MEN Camden ME 12 29:51 2:04 3 1:12:10 20.5 1:44:03.7
5 4/21 4/21 391 Alan BEAGLE 63 AQUABIKE MEN Gorham ME 9 28:38 3:19 5 1:13:18 20.2 1:45:14.8
6 2/24 2/24 355 Maureen SCOTT 41 AQUABIKE WOMEN Hope ME 10 28:47 1:45 6 1:15:01 19.8 1:45:31.4
7 3/24 3/24 735 Kellie JOYCE 26 AQUABIKE WOMEN Cumberland Center ME Portland Velo 6 26:45 2:06 12 1:19:10 18.7 1:47:59.5
8 4/24 4/24 732 Jenna KLEIN JONSSON 36 AQUABIKE WOMEN Freeport ME 15 30:51 2:10 7 1:15:28 19.6 1:48:28.0
9 5/21 5/21 381 Tim KISIELESKI 49 AQUABIKE MEN Amesbury MA 16 31:02 1:49 8 1:16:11 19.5 1:49:00.9
10 6/21 6/21 751 Drew DARLING 59 AQUABIKE MEN Camden ME 2 25:11 2:40 15 1:22:22 18.0 1:50:12.0
11 5/24 5/24 358 Anna VAN HUYSTEE 41 AQUABIKE WOMEN Cape Elizabeth ME PVC 14 30:21 2:02 10 1:18:48 18.8 1:51:08.7
12 6/24 6/24 349 Delina JOYCE 31 AQUABIKE WOMEN West Chester PA 7 26:52 2:19 16 1:22:49 17.9 1:51:58.8
13 7/21 7/21 184 Joseph PARENT 41 AQUABIKE MEN Freeport ME Bikeman.com 13 30:03 4:18 11 1:19:09 18.7 1:53:28.9
14 8/21 8/21 374 Jesse WALL 30 AQUABIKE MEN South Paris ME 19 32:12 2:23 13 1:21:34 18.2 1:56:06.6
15 9/21 9/21 379 Andrew CARPENTER 46 AQUABIKE MEN Belfast ME 36 38:07 1:56:59.6
16 10/21 10/21 377 Andrew WATSON 39 AQUABIKE MEN Portland ME 34 37:20 3:06 9 1:17:31 19.1 1:57:56.2
17 7/24 7/24 365 Kelcey REINA 52 AQUABIKE WOMEN Windham ME TriMainiacs 27 36:02 2:30 14 1:22:06 18.1 2:00:36.6
18 8/24 8/24 560 Emily DEPEW 20 AQUABIKE WOMEN Hudson OH GruntGirl Racing 1 23:27 2:41 34 1:35:18 15.6 2:01:24.0
19 11/21 11/21 373 Keil BRINSTER 24 AQUABIKE MEN West Milford NJ 25 35:30 3:29 17 1:23:54 17.7 2:02:51.6
20 12/21 12/21 387 Andy WALSH 57 AQUABIKE MEN North Yarmouth ME 22 32:38 5:52 18 1:24:24 17.6 2:02:52.2
21 9/24 9/24 348 Jessica HANCOCK-ALLEN 29 AQUABIKE WOMEN Jamaica Plain MA 21 32:37 3:05 23 1:30:15 16.4 2:05:54.9
22 10/24 10/24 688 Christine KEY 52 AQUABIKE WOMEN Concord MA 8 27:58 5:32 29 1:32:41 16.0 2:06:09.1
23 11/24 11/24 367 Jody GOODRICH 54 AQUABIKE WOMEN New Hampton NH LRTC 17 31:28 3:36 27 1:31:46 16.1 2:06:48.0
24 12/24 12/24 356 Tracy FINK 41 AQUABIKE WOMEN Arlington MA 20 32:15 2:22 28 1:32:20 16.1 2:06:55.5
25 13/24 13/24 361 Ann CULLEN 46 AQUABIKE WOMEN South Portland ME 23 33:10 3:23 26 1:30:53 16.3 2:07:24.3
26 14/24 14/24 362 Linda SHEEHY 46 AQUABIKE WOMEN Portland ME Linda Sheehy 31 36:38 2:49 24 1:30:22 16.4 2:09:47.7
27 13/21 13/21 390 Vahid MOHSENIN 61 AQUABIKE MEN Guilford CT 38 41:04 4:44 20 1:26:17 17.2 2:12:03.6
28 14/21 14/21 386 James O'LEARY 56 AQUABIKE MEN Amesbury MA 43 44:12 2:45 19 1:25:10 17.4 2:12:05.9
29 15/21 15/21 375 Daniel ANAYA 38 AQUABIKE MEN Portstmouth NH 29 36:32 4:04 30 1:32:49 16.0 2:13:22.8
30 16/21 16/21 694 Steve MORSE 55 AQUABIKE MEN Yarmouth ME 35 37:52 4:41 21 1:28:52 16.7 2:13:24.5 2:00
31 15/24 15/24 371 Barbara WOOD 57 AQUABIKE WOMEN Laconia NH LRTC 30 36:35 3:00 32 1:33:53 15.8 2:13:26.2
32 16/24 16/24 346 Barbara BOTROS 29 AQUABIKE WOMEN Cambridge MA 24 35:23 5:29 31 1:33:04 15.9 2:13:54.0
33 17/24 17/24 360 Katja BECKER 43 AQUABIKE WOMEN Portsmouth NH 33 37:07 3:16 33 1:34:05 15.8 2:14:27.5
34 18/24 18/24 368 Maureen NIX 54 AQUABIKE WOMEN Gilford NH LRTC 39 41:06 3:20 25 1:30:48 16.3 2:15:11.7
35 17/21 17/21 382 Jeff HERRIMAN 50 AQUABIKE MEN Cape Elizabeth ME 18 31:46 3:11 38 1:40:33 14.7 2:15:28.8
36 19/24 19/24 363 Tamara KISIELESKI 46 AQUABIKE WOMEN Amesbury MA 32 36:49 3:10 35 1:35:36 15.5 2:15:33.1
37 18/21 18/21 664 Jay BRANDEIS Team Brandeis 34 AQUABIKE MEN Boston MA 11 29:01 7:27 37 1:39:49 14.8 2:16:16.4
38 19/21 19/21 392 Robert KRAMER 68 AQUABIKE MEN Falmouth ME 41 44:03 4:11 22 1:30:13 16.4 2:18:26.3
39 20/24 20/24 351 Becky ZAKELJ 32 AQUABIKE WOMEN Jamaica Plain MA 28 36:19 4:23 40 1:41:18 14.6 2:21:59.3
40 21/24 21/24 364 Lisa MURNO 48 AQUABIKE WOMEN Guilford CT Lisa Murno 37 38:43 2:28 39 1:41:01 14.7 2:22:11.0
41 22/24 22/24 354 Kimberly MACDONALD 39 AQUABIKE WOMEN North Yarmouth ME 40 43:36 2:54 42 1:46:58 13.9 2:33:26.3
42 23/24 23/24 345 Molly PHILLIPS-HUNGE 29 AQUABIKE WOMEN 42 44:09 3:21 41 1:46:54 13.9 2:34:22.1
43 20/21 20/21 376 Daniel AGAPITO 38 AQUABIKE MEN Stamford CT 45 54:34 6:07 36 1:39:30 14.9 2:40:10.0
44 24/24 24/24 344 Lauren HILLIER 24 AQUABIKE WOMEN Raymond ME 44 46:53 3:15 43 1:52:33 13.2 2:42:40.0
45 21/21 21/21 372 Connor BYLCIW 12 AQUABIKE MEN Riverside CT 26 35:57 13:17 44 2:48:01 8.8 3:37:13.3