Freeport, ME
September 10, 2011
Triathlon

LIVE FINISH RESULTS - UNOFFICIAL
(This page will refresh approximately every 3 minutes)

Place Cla/Tot Sex/Tot Bib Name Relay Team Age Class City State Tri Club Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Time Pen
1 1/55 1/356 166 Vaughn COOPER 39 MEN 35-39 Dover NH VTC 2 21:23 1:14 2 1:02:17 23.8 0:43 38:51 6:16 2:04:26.2
2 1/40 2/356 84 Gered DUNNE 30 MEN 30-34 White River Juncti VT 90 27:14 1:06 1 1:01:15 24.2 0:44 35:31 5:44 2:05:48.1
3 2/40 3/356 93 Lucas MOORE 32 MEN 30-34 Wolcott VT 21 24:02 1:16 4 1:02:37 23.7 0:59 37:58 6:08 2:06:50.3
4 2/55 4/356 147 Jonathan MCCALL 36 MEN 35-39 Shrewsbury MA 20 23:59 1:18 5 1:03:13 23.4 0:59 37:46 6:06 2:07:11.2
5 3/55 5/356 149 Brett HELLSTEDT 36 MEN 35-39 North Yarmouth ME the sustainable athl 15 23:36 1:19 3 1:02:36 23.7 1:08 39:05 6:19 2:07:40.6
6 1/40 6/356 83 Andy MCCARRON 29 MEN 25-29 Keene NH CMS 14 23:28 1:16 8 1:05:38 22.6 1:02 37:17 6:01 2:08:39.1
7 2/40 7/356 76 Paul NOONE 28 MEN 25-29 Worcester MA 5 22:13 1:17 21 1:08:03 21.8 0:56 36:25 5:53 2:08:51.7
8 4/55 8/356 137 Rob RICARD 35 MEN 35-39 Berwick ME 31 24:57 1:00 6 1:05:15 22.7 0:58 38:40 6:15 2:10:45.9
9 1/69 9/356 208 Stratton LLOYD 40 MEN 40-44 Nbpt MA 54 25:55 1:11 7 1:05:24 22.7 0:59 38:53 6:17 2:12:19.6
10 3/40 10/356 96 Gregory HAGLEY 33 MEN 30-34 Lebanon NH 51 25:47 1:02 11 1:06:11 22.4 0:51 39:15 6:20 2:13:03.6
11 2/69 11/356 237 Steven TENNEY 43 MEN 40-44 Falmouth ME 12 23:19 1:16 14 1:06:31 22.3 1:01 42:30 6:52 2:14:35.0
12 4/40 12/356 90 Josh FLANAGAN 32 MEN 30-34 Cohasset MA 72 26:31 1:14 12 1:06:16 22.4 0:46 40:48 6:35 2:15:33.1
13 3/69 13/356 242 Joseph ROGERS 44 MEN 40-44 Lyndeborough NH Blue Steel 75 26:36 1:26 37 1:09:38 21.3 0:57 37:51 6:07 2:16:25.9
14 1/10 1/41 753 David SCHUBERT Midlife Crisis 50 MALE RELAY Concord MA ABC Gray Sharks 17 23:45 0:51 42 1:09:57 21.2 0:36 41:25 6:41 2:16:33.1
15 1/42 14/356 301 Marc MEREDYTH 47 MEN 45-49 South Burlington VT 26 24:14 1:39 19 1:07:58 21.8 1:12 42:07 6:48 2:17:07.9
16 3/40 15/356 64 Joseph BRAUNREUTHER 25 MEN 25-29 New York NY 1 21:05 1:15 83 1:13:01 20.3 1:01 40:51 6:36 2:17:10.5
17 1/34 1/218 542 Sarah RUSSELL 42 WOMEN 40-44 Cumberland ME 78 26:44 1:22 20 1:07:58 21.8 0:58 40:42 6:34 2:17:42.1
18 5/55 16/356 106 Scott LAYTON 35 MEN 35-39 Rockport ME 131 28:37 1:19 22 1:08:03 21.8 0:40 39:46 6:25 2:18:22.3
19 4/69 17/356 244 Stirling THOMAS 44 MEN 40-44 Concord MA Team Psycho 10 23:07 1:27 27 1:08:51 21.5 0:58 44:31 7:11 2:18:51.3
20 2/42 18/356 742 Scott MAHONEY 46 MEN 45-49 Freeport ME 218 31:00 1:13 13 1:06:23 22.3 1:23 40:46 6:35 2:20:43.6
21 3/42 19/356 295 Kyle BOWERS 46 MEN 45-49 Boxborough MA Minuteman Road Cleb 48 25:43 1:41 40 1:09:51 21.2 1:20 42:31 6:52 2:21:03.7
22 2/34 2/218 544 Carrie MCCUSKER 42 WOMEN 40-44 Cape Elizabeth ME 61 26:11 1:27 18 1:07:51 21.8 1:03 44:49 7:14 2:21:18.9
23 1/48 20/356 341 John MARTIN 53 MEN 50-54 Nahant MA Fitwerx 115 28:06 1:35 10 1:06:06 22.4 1:23 44:52 7:15 2:21:59.8
24 4/40 21/356 32 Craig SZELA 29 MEN 25-29 Cambridge MA 13 23:22 1:21 62 1:11:20 20.8 0:56 45:09 7:17 2:22:06.9
25 6/55 22/356 143 Brian SHINER 35 MEN 35-39 West Lebanon NH 84 27:03 2:26 16 1:06:59 22.1 2:01 43:40 7:03 2:22:07.0
26 2/10 2/41 752 Timothy REDDING Vision Quest Multisport 40 MALE RELAY Pelham NH Vision Quest Multisp 39 25:20 0:54 151 1:16:32 19.4 2:22:14.6
27 4/42 23/356 739 Greg GOODHUE 46 MEN 45-49 Sydney ME 136 28:45 1:37 51 1:10:33 21.0 0:52 40:42 6:34 2:22:26.4
28 5/69 24/356 205 David GAUTHIER 40 MEN 40-44 Stoughton MA 175 29:57 1:21 24 1:08:17 21.7 1:07 41:59 6:47 2:22:38.8
29 5/40 25/356 94 Jason MCDONOUGH-HUGH 33 MEN 30-34 Somerville MA 132 28:38 1:17 63 1:11:27 20.7 0:45 40:36 6:33 2:22:41.1
30 7/55 26/356 165 Jeff SMALL 39 MEN 35-39 Scarborough ME 7 22:23 1:39 100 1:14:04 20.0 0:46 43:57 7:06 2:22:46.3
31 6/69 27/356 226 Steve BANG 42 MEN 40-44 Auburn ME Triceratops 46 25:35 2:01 17 1:07:09 22.1 0:54 45:14 7:18 2:22:50.5 2:00
32 5/40 28/356 65 Conor FRANTZEN 25 MEN 25-29 Williamstown MA 147 29:09 1:10 61 1:11:18 20.8 0:36 40:47 6:35 2:22:57.0
33 3/10 3/41 671 Steve CAMPBELL Sox & Phils 41 MALE RELAY West Chester PA 6 22:17 0:47 157 1:16:50 19.3 0:37 42:56 6:56 2:23:24.6
34 7/69 29/356 216 Mike STRICKLAND 41 MEN 40-44 Middletown RI 108 27:54 1:29 26 1:08:34 21.6 0:59 44:47 7:14 2:23:40.9
35 3/34 3/218 549 Jennifer MAHONEY 44 WOMEN 40-44 Falmouth ME 100 27:30 1:19 75 1:12:16 20.5 0:58 41:47 6:45 2:23:48.1
36 8/69 30/356 213 Michael BOLIO 41 MEN 40-44 Concord MA Team Psycho 86 27:05 1:38 32 1:09:16 21.4 0:53 45:06 7:17 2:23:55.8
37 9/69 31/356 170 Eugene DIFIORE 40 MEN 40-44 Epping NH 92 27:16 1:50 53 1:10:47 20.9 1:23 42:57 6:56 2:24:10.6
38 2/48 32/356 322 Paul LENNON 51 MEN 50-54 Cape Elizabeth ME 127 28:25 1:52 23 1:08:08 21.8 1:21 44:53 7:15 2:24:36.0
39 1/14 4/41 675 Sage ERSKINE Team BRO 22 COED RELAY Arlington VA 3 22:01 1:06 95 1:13:37 20.1 0:50 45:24 7:20 2:24:55.2 2:00
40 8/55 33/356 115 Peter BULETZA 37 MEN 35-39 Ipswich MA 152 29:16 1:39 15 1:06:52 22.2 1:23 45:52 7:24 2:24:58.8
41 1/40 4/218 523 Caitlin SALYER 37 WOMEN 35-39 Weston MA 24 24:09 1:38 70 1:11:53 20.6 1:29 46:02 7:26 2:25:07.4
42 6/40 34/356 87 John CLINE 31 MEN 30-34 Boston MA 140 28:52 1:16 47 1:10:14 21.1 0:59 43:52 7:05 2:25:10.6
43 1/15 35/356 721 Richard DAVIS 58 MEN 55-59 Concord MA Team Psycho 88 27:09 1:50 57 1:11:03 20.9 1:06 44:13 7:08 2:25:19.0
44 6/40 36/356 80 Jordan VANCE 29 MEN 25-29 Boston MA Wheelworks 154 29:17 2:47 56 1:11:01 20.9 1:08 41:27 6:42 2:25:37.4
45 1/10 37/356 3 Michael ULREY 22 MEN 20-24 Lewiston ME 19 23:54 1:06 141 1:16:08 19.5 1:17 43:16 6:59 2:25:37.6
46 5/42 38/356 312 Tim CRONK 49 MEN 45-49 Merrimack NH 103 27:40 1:43 43 1:09:59 21.2 1:14 45:23 7:20 2:25:55.9
47 3/48 39/356 339 Jeff NAYLOR 53 MEN 50-54 Dover MA Boston Performance C 9 22:46 2:05 58 1:11:05 20.8 1:01 49:01 7:55 2:25:55.9
48 4/48 40/356 329 Peter BARRETT 51 MEN 50-54 Pownal ME MTC 225 31:03 1:35 50 1:10:30 21.0 0:57 41:56 6:46 2:25:57.9
49 9/55 41/356 116 John MOORE 37 MEN 35-39 Dubuque IA Dubuque Triathlon Cl 96 27:21 1:08 60 1:11:14 20.8 1:13 45:25 7:20 2:26:18.6
50 4/10 5/41 663 Jeff WESTER The Other Jamaicans 29 MALE RELAY Brooklyn NY 101 27:32 0:58 30 1:09:10 21.4 0:51 48:01 7:45 2:26:29.2
51 2/14 6/41 652 Katharine KOSTIN The Elder Triathletes 41 COED RELAY Yarmouth ME 36 25:18 0:57 80 1:12:47 20.4 0:46 46:57 7:35 2:26:42.6
52 6/42 42/356 305 Peter KATAVOLOS 47 MEN 45-49 Newburyport MA 190 30:21 1:28 49 1:10:22 21.1 1:34 43:10 6:58 2:26:53.3
53 7/40 43/356 67 Michael WESTBERRY 26 MEN 25-29 Northborough MA 191 30:22 1:34 9 1:05:56 22.5 1:14 47:59 7:45 2:27:01.1
54 1/40 5/218 620 Julia LEDEWITZ 25 WOMEN 25-29 Somerville MA Wheelworks 32 24:57 1:25 138 1:16:00 19.5 1:26 43:33 7:02 2:27:17.9
55 10/55 44/356 163 David LYMAN 39 MEN 35-39 Newburyport MA 67 26:29 1:46 29 1:09:01 21.5 1:03 49:43 8:02 2:27:59.4
56 5/48 45/356 340 Stephen REED 53 MEN 50-54 Penacook NH trihardracing 77 26:44 1:51 99 1:14:01 20.0 1:00 45:14 7:18 2:28:47.1
57 4/34 6/218 543 Gayle GALLETTA 42 WOMEN 40-44 Shrewsbury MA 38 25:20 1:55 76 1:12:21 20.5 1:03 48:16 7:47 2:28:53.2
58 11/55 46/356 111 Alex EVERETT 36 MEN 35-39 Victor ID 145 29:05 1:48 44 1:10:01 21.2 1:10 47:11 7:37 2:29:12.1
59 7/42 47/356 256 Marcus DECK 46 MEN 45-49 Brunswick ME 73 26:32 1:18 74 1:12:14 20.5 1:13 48:02 7:45 2:29:17.4
60 12/55 48/356 135 Michael FRAYSSE 39 MEN 35-39 Derry NH 114 28:06 2:17 152 1:16:40 19.3 1:06 41:15 6:40 2:29:21.1
61 1/27 49/356 419 Mark KAGAN 46 CLYDESDALE Ipswich MA 83 27:01 2:12 46 1:10:10 21.1 1:43 48:23 7:49 2:29:26.1
62 13/55 50/356 157 Mike HAMPTON 38 MEN 35-39 Greeley CO 173 29:56 2:55 88 1:13:21 20.2 1:26 41:51 6:45 2:29:26.5
63 8/40 51/356 82 Matthew PUZA 29 MEN 25-29 Henniker NH 85 27:05 1:35 48 1:10:14 21.1 1:35 49:00 7:55 2:29:26.8
64 10/69 52/356 206 Stanley SKOLFIELD 40 MEN 40-44 Gorham ME OA Tri Team 33 25:02 1:39 66 1:11:35 20.7 1:23 50:09 8:06 2:29:45.7
65 14/55 53/356 130 Stuart SALYER 38 MEN 35-39 Weston MA 176 29:58 2:11 101 1:14:09 20.0 1:29 42:11 6:49 2:29:55.5
66 9/40 54/356 73 Jonathan MCGONAGLE 27 MEN 25-29 Portland ME 56 25:57 5:03 173 1:17:28 19.1 2:27 39:26 6:22 2:30:18.5
67 6/48 55/356 316 Barth GETTO 50 MEN 50-54 Bedford NH 50 25:46 1:45 54 1:10:48 20.9 1:08 50:58 8:14 2:30:23.3
68 7/48 56/356 277 Martin BOUCHER 51 MEN 50-54 Wolfeboro NH 206 30:42 2:10 68 1:11:49 20.6 1:15 44:53 7:15 2:30:46.9
69 8/42 57/356 307 Thomas CRANLEY 47 MEN 45-49 Wellesley MA 353 33:56 1:50 65 1:11:34 20.7 1:23 42:09 6:48 2:30:49.3
70 15/55 58/356 141 Trevor BAYLISS 35 MEN 35-39 White River Juncti VT Williamstown Triathl 231 31:16 2:01 128 1:15:21 19.7 1:19 41:00 6:37 2:30:55.3
71 11/69 59/356 182 Jason LEGGETT 41 MEN 40-44 Windham ME KBTC 47 25:36 2:12 52 1:10:45 20.9 1:46 48:41 7:52 2:30:57.7 2:00
72 2/15 60/356 696 Barry FUSSELL 58 MEN 55-59 Durham NH 121 28:11 2:03 36 1:09:35 21.3 1:10 50:26 8:09 2:31:23.1
73 16/55 61/356 131 Will KILBRETH 39 MEN 35-39 Portland ME 68 26:30 1:45 118 1:15:07 19.7 1:35 46:31 7:31 2:31:25.9
74 8/48 62/356 320 Paul SHUMAKER 50 MEN 50-54 Biddeford ME KBTC 29 24:47 1:56 87 1:13:14 20.2 1:27 50:13 8:06 2:31:34.9
75 9/42 63/356 303 Charles SAGERSTROM 47 MEN 45-49 Shrewsbury MA Landry's 453 36:46 2:45 25 1:08:21 21.7 1:34 42:17 6:50 2:31:40.5
76 10/42 64/356 263 James DINULOS 48 MEN 45-49 Hanover NH 65 26:23 2:59 145 1:16:12 19.4 1:26 44:48 7:14 2:31:45.0
77 9/48 65/356 748 Allan LOBOZZO 53 MEN 50-54 New Gloucester ME 102 27:38 1:41 41 1:09:55 21.2 1:06 51:30 8:19 2:31:46.6
78 7/40 66/356 755 Graham POWERS 32 MEN 30-34 Middleton RI Freak Factor 177 29:59 1:23 69 1:11:50 20.6 1:01 47:38 7:41 2:31:49.5
79 5/34 7/218 498 Linda MCLAUGHLIN 42 WOMEN 40-44 Boylston MA 58 25:59 1:57 121 1:15:08 19.7 1:04 47:49 7:43 2:31:54.2
80 12/69 67/356 191 Charles STAPLES 42 MEN 40-44 Cumberland ME 169 29:47 2:08 97 1:13:54 20.1 0:58 45:10 7:17 2:31:54.3
81 8/40 68/356 100 Eric MACAUX 34 MEN 30-34 Andover MA TriFury 153 29:17 1:56 147 1:16:18 19.4 1:18 43:35 7:02 2:32:21.0
82 17/55 69/356 117 Joe PERRYMAN 37 MEN 35-39 Lewiston ME 297 32:31 2:05 39 1:09:49 21.2 0:51 47:21 7:39 2:32:34.4
83 18/55 70/356 158 Scott MARCHILDON 38 MEN 35-39 Bowdoinham ME 202 30:35 1:11 67 1:11:41 20.7 1:05 48:06 7:46 2:32:35.5
84 10/40 71/356 81 John PROFUMO 29 MEN 25-29 St. Petersburg FL 107 27:47 2:15 123 1:15:10 19.7 1:29 46:09 7:27 2:32:48.1
85 1/21 8/218 607 Kerry ARSENAULT 46 WOMEN 45-49 Guilford CT 221 31:02 1:37 170 1:17:26 19.1 1:06 41:46 6:45 2:32:53.9
86 13/69 72/356 186 Kevin GORMAN 41 MEN 40-44 Bronx NY 165 29:36 2:50 85 1:13:05 20.3 1:40 45:49 7:24 2:32:56.7
87 2/10 73/356 63 William HAFFERTY 24 MEN 20-24 Somerville MA William Hafferty 182 30:09 3:24 64 1:11:31 20.7 1:02 46:54 7:34 2:32:58.5
88 11/42 74/356 246 Rodney GREEN 45 MEN 45-49 Bedford MA 8 22:33 3:11 132 1:15:33 19.6 1:32 50:20 8:07 2:33:06.9
89 5/10 7/41 662 Ryan WIMMER The Jamaicans 27 MALE RELAY Brooklyn NY 167 29:40 1:03 166 1:17:16 19.2 0:47 44:36 7:12 2:33:20.0
90 10/48 75/356 337 Michael JOHNSON 53 MEN 50-54 Ipswich MA 123 28:13 2:11 72 1:12:05 20.6 1:23 49:59 8:04 2:33:47.8
91 14/69 76/356 204 Tim DAVOREN 40 MEN 40-44 Yarmouth ME OA Tri Team 308 32:41 1:38 45 1:10:10 21.1 1:36 47:59 7:45 2:34:01.6
92 11/40 77/356 18 Christophe PROCTOR 27 MEN 25-29 Astoria NY 11 23:08 3:08 330 1:23:33 17.7 2:23 42:14 6:49 2:34:23.5
93 9/40 78/356 85 Steve CHABOT 31 MEN 30-34 Westbrook ME OA 322 33:04 1:11 106 1:14:29 19.9 1:05 44:51 7:14 2:34:36.8
94 2/27 79/356 414 Jared HARDNER 41 CLYDESDALE Amherst NH 81 26:56 1:40 116 1:14:52 19.8 1:54 49:22 7:58 2:34:41.5
95 15/69 80/356 190 Greg HUNTER 42 MEN 40-44 Yarmouth ME 168 29:44 2:50 35 1:09:29 21.3 2:01 48:39 7:51 2:34:41.6 2:00
96 3/14 8/41 659 Donald PERKINS Uphi Mo? 55 COED RELAY Westbrook ME 105 27:45 0:59 198 1:18:45 18.8 0:42 46:33 7:31 2:34:43.0
97 10/40 81/356 95 Jeffrey SODERMAN 33 MEN 30-34 Somerville MA 334 33:25 1:30 84 1:13:04 20.3 1:13 45:40 7:22 2:34:50.0
98 12/40 82/356 22 Eric PARRY 27 MEN 25-29 Medford MA 16 23:37 1:44 276 1:21:27 18.2 1:05 47:04 7:36 2:34:54.4
99 11/48 83/356 327 Zeus ESTRADA 51 MEN 50-54 Boxboro MA Minuteman road club 355 34:01 1:40 90 1:13:23 20.2 1:30 44:29 7:11 2:34:59.2
100 4/14 9/41 661 Anthony WONG Three Amigos 28 COED RELAY Cambridge MA 283 32:16 1:07 120 1:15:08 19.7 0:50 45:53 7:24 2:35:11.3
101 16/69 84/356 176 Jeffrey HAMILTON 41 MEN 40-44 South Hamilton MA 160 29:29 2:03 103 1:14:23 19.9 1:51 47:32 7:40 2:35:16.7
102 19/55 85/356 128 Brian ERICSON 38 MEN 35-39 Yarmouth ME Tri Mainiacs 277 32:10 1:56 78 1:12:31 20.4 1:21 45:23 7:20 2:35:18.5 2:00
103 17/69 86/356 233 Jeremy BAKER 43 MEN 40-44 Winchester MA 98 27:22 1:56 137 1:15:59 19.5 1:10 49:20 7:58 2:35:44.4
104 20/55 87/356 127 Garrick FROST 38 MEN 35-39 South Paris ME 210 30:51 1:57 94 1:13:37 20.1 1:22 48:06 7:46 2:35:50.1
105 3/15 88/356 754 Michael BROSNAN 57 MEN 55-59 Hopkinton RI 112 28:00 2:05 112 1:14:37 19.9 1:38 49:38 8:01 2:35:55.1
106 12/48 89/356 326 Dan WORKS 51 MEN 50-54 Greene ME mtc 442 36:18 2:13 59 1:11:06 20.8 1:33 44:51 7:14 2:35:59.3
107 1/42 9/218 463 Lauren CULLINGS 33 WOMEN 30-34 South Boston MA BTT 216 30:59 1:49 133 1:15:38 19.6 1:24 46:12 7:28 2:35:59.3
108 18/69 90/356 200 Andrew CORSELLO 44 MEN 40-44 Cape Elizabeth ME 203 30:37 2:34 102 1:14:20 19.9 1:31 46:59 7:35 2:35:59.4
109 12/42 91/356 293 David GROVER 46 MEN 45-49 Scarborough ME OA Tri Team 245 31:33 2:10 77 1:12:29 20.4 1:42 48:16 7:47 2:36:08.2
110 2/40 10/218 532 Jennifer GILES 39 WOMEN 35-39 Southbury CT 185 30:12 1:47 149 1:16:25 19.4 1:24 46:30 7:30 2:36:15.0
111 13/40 92/356 72 Greg SOUTIEA 27 MEN 25-29 Brighton MA Zoom Multisport 299 32:33 2:49 114 1:14:46 19.8 1:17 44:55 7:15 2:36:17.2
112 11/40 93/356 40 Nicholas TELISCHAK 32 MEN 30-34 Jamaica Plain MA 263 31:58 2:11 89 1:13:21 20.2 1:15 47:38 7:41 2:36:19.7
113 19/69 94/356 214 Michael KOPPANG 41 MEN 40-44 Holden MA 227 31:09 2:39 93 1:13:30 20.2 1:20 47:45 7:42 2:36:20.8
114 20/69 95/356 199 Rex INGRAM 44 MEN 40-44 Salem MA Blueshift 76 26:42 2:02 105 1:14:28 19.9 1:24 51:50 8:22 2:36:23.7
115 21/55 96/356 121 Tim HAMLEN 38 MEN 35-39 Hampton NH 212 30:53 1:43 122 1:15:09 19.7 1:33 47:12 7:37 2:36:27.4
116 13/48 97/356 331 Eric FURFINE 52 MEN 50-54 Concord MA QT2 166 29:40 1:41 127 1:15:20 19.7 1:28 48:25 7:49 2:36:31.9
117 1/9 11/218 550 Anna CHORNYAK 28 ATHENA Portland ME Anna Chornyak 144 29:02 2:22 156 1:16:50 19.3 1:39 46:52 7:34 2:36:42.2
118 6/34 12/218 495 Elisabeth SHIELDS 42 WOMEN 40-44 Ipswich MA 25 24:11 1:38 271 1:21:11 18.3 1:20 48:29 7:50 2:36:46.9
119 13/42 98/356 299 John WHITCOMB 46 MEN 45-49 Newburyport MA TriNBPT 63 26:15 1:44 113 1:14:45 19.8 1:15 53:25 8:37 2:37:20.8
120 14/42 99/356 262 Craig LEISHER 47 MEN 45-49 Monson ME 117 28:07 2:12 221 1:19:21 18.7 1:11 46:46 7:33 2:37:34.5
121 15/42 100/356 250 John STALLMAN 46 MEN 45-49 Amherst NH 40 25:22 1:49 213 1:19:08 18.7 1:02 50:23 8:08 2:37:41.5
122 21/69 101/356 220 Hugh HALLAWELL 42 MEN 40-44 Boston MA 250 31:42 2:08 180 1:17:44 19.1 1:16 44:56 7:15 2:37:43.5
123 3/40 13/218 518 Cortney LINVILLE 37 WOMEN 35-39 Bath ME Cortney Linville 35 25:08 2:23 253 1:20:23 18.4 1:20 48:35 7:51 2:37:45.7
124 2/42 14/218 745 Olivia LORD 34 WOMEN 30-34 Kittery Point ME 172 29:51 1:50 111 1:14:37 19.9 1:12 50:39 8:11 2:38:05.2
125 22/69 102/356 243 Chris MATAVA 44 MEN 40-44 Bath ME Swimvacation 97 27:22 1:32 226 1:19:27 18.7 1:35 48:16 7:47 2:38:09.8
126 23/69 103/356 181 Mark BANCROFT 41 MEN 40-44 Paris ME 259 31:56 2:00 219 1:19:17 18.7 1:00 44:06 7:07 2:38:17.4
127 4/15 104/356 718 Rob SPAULDING 56 MEN 55-59 Kennebunk ME KBTC 230 31:14 1:04 227 1:19:30 18.6 1:28 45:14 7:18 2:38:26.8
128 24/69 105/356 224 Matthew DAVIE 42 MEN 40-44 New York NY Terrier Tri 44 25:32 2:27 185 1:17:57 19.0 1:39 51:15 8:16 2:38:47.7
129 14/48 106/356 324 Steven SKLIVAS 51 MEN 50-54 Medford MA 82 26:57 2:00 208 1:18:57 18.8 1:44 49:15 7:57 2:38:50.3
130 16/42 107/356 296 Michael HARLEY-STEAD 46 MEN 45-49 Manchester NH 157 29:26 2:13 192 1:18:30 18.9 1:35 47:13 7:37 2:38:54.9
131 2/21 15/218 614 Paula HOBSON 48 WOMEN 45-49 Concord MA 113 28:04 3:01 191 1:18:20 18.9 1:25 48:10 7:47 2:38:57.3
132 15/48 108/356 313 Tom VAUGHAN 50 MEN 50-54 Cape Elizabeth ME 363 34:12 2:12 139 1:16:04 19.5 1:15 45:18 7:19 2:38:59.3
133 22/55 109/356 139 Jon STORM 35 MEN 35-39 Conway MA 235 31:21 1:54 91 1:13:25 20.2 1:21 51:11 8:16 2:39:10.8
134 14/40 110/356 33 George HULLEY 29 MEN 25-29 Palo Alto CA San Francisco Triath 267 31:59 3:35 261 1:20:45 18.4 1:11 41:43 6:44 2:39:11.0
135 15/40 111/356 17 Scott LESSARD 26 MEN 25-29 Greene ME 315 32:46 1:34 130 1:15:31 19.6 1:48 48:01 7:45 2:39:38.3
136 17/42 112/356 291 Alberto CARVALHO 45 MEN 45-49 Newton MA Tri-Hard 192 30:22 2:05 181 1:17:45 19.1 1:52 47:39 7:42 2:39:41.2
137 25/69 113/356 207 Patrick GILES 40 MEN 40-44 Southbury CT 294 32:28 1:53 206 1:18:54 18.8 1:18 45:15 7:18 2:39:45.0
138 16/48 114/356 318 Michael HUGHSON 50 MEN 50-54 New Ipswich NH 118 28:07 2:08 110 1:14:31 19.9 1:37 53:28 8:38 2:39:48.9
139 26/69 115/356 231 Kris KAPLAN 43 MEN 40-44 Lexington MA 208 30:44 2:17 55 1:10:53 20.9 1:47 54:14 8:45 2:39:53.3
140 16/40 116/356 71 Matthew LONGLEY 27 MEN 25-29 Yarmouth ME Bike Rack Multisport 387 34:57 3:13 82 1:12:56 20.3 2:03 46:51 7:34 2:39:57.4
141 18/42 117/356 259 Alan GIBSON 47 MEN 45-49 Waldo ME 122 28:12 2:47 203 1:18:49 18.8 1:44 48:31 7:50 2:39:59.9
142 19/42 118/356 311 Anders JAHN 49 MEN 45-49 Newburyport MA TRI-NBPT 42 25:31 1:58 129 1:15:22 19.7 1:24 55:49 9:01 2:40:01.8
143 17/40 119/356 10 Bryant DUNN 25 MEN 25-29 West Milford NJ North East Multi Spo 232 31:17 1:26 164 1:17:15 19.2 1:08 49:04 7:55 2:40:07.9
144 1/6 120/356 723 James SOROKA 64 MEN 60-64 North Conway NH 55 25:56 2:00 161 1:17:05 19.2 2:08 53:03 8:34 2:40:09.2
145 17/48 121/356 315 Francis LAMY 50 MEN 50-54 Chester NH 238 31:26 2:52 96 1:13:52 20.1 2:14 49:49 8:02 2:40:09.7
146 3/27 122/356 394 Ben LATHAM 22 CLYDESDALE East Hampton NY Bates College Triath 156 29:25 1:54 86 1:13:09 20.3 1:29 52:18 8:27 2:40:13.1 2:00
147 6/10 10/41 669 Jerry SENGER popjo 65 MALE RELAY Scarborough ME 226 31:06 1:04 107 1:14:30 19.9 0:43 52:56 8:33 2:40:16.6
148 3/42 16/218 461 Laura MIYAKAWA 32 WOMEN 30-34 Arlington MA Boston Performance C 116 28:06 1:47 232 1:19:41 18.6 1:37 49:12 7:56 2:40:20.7
149 12/40 123/356 46 Eric MOORE 33 MEN 30-34 Portland ME 87 27:08 2:30 189 1:18:14 18.9 2:07 50:29 8:09 2:40:25.2
150 13/40 124/356 42 Andrew SMITH 32 MEN 30-34 Greenfield MA 41 25:22 3:02 237 1:19:48 18.6 2:14 50:14 8:07 2:40:37.4
151 27/69 125/356 185 Daniel WEBB 41 MEN 40-44 Wells ME KBTC 134 28:44 2:05 162 1:17:09 19.2 1:24 51:18 8:17 2:40:37.5
152 14/40 126/356 35 Conor WALSH 30 MEN 30-34 Cambridge MA 331 33:19 1:46 154 1:16:49 19.3 1:05 47:46 7:43 2:40:42.5
153 1/9 17/218 684 Pam RYAN 51 WOMEN 50-54 Ipswich MA 59 26:00 3:19 307 1:22:49 17.9 1:58 46:43 7:33 2:40:46.5
154 18/40 127/356 11 Dustin KING 25 MEN 25-29 Topsham ME 163 29:35 2:53 182 1:17:46 19.1 1:31 49:04 7:55 2:40:47.0
155 1/17 11/41 650 Heather WEAFER SwimVacation 51 FEMALE RELAY Bath ME SwimVacation Sport a 43 25:31 1:05 335 1:23:37 17.7 0:54 49:44 8:02 2:40:48.8
156 20/42 128/356 252 Jim BARRY 46 MEN 45-49 Freeport ME 285 32:18 2:33 38 1:09:43 21.3 1:39 54:42 8:50 2:40:53.1
157 19/40 129/356 29 Jason KENDALL 28 MEN 25-29 Portland ME 143 29:01 2:34 266 1:20:59 18.3 1:09 47:40 7:42 2:41:20.5
158 18/48 130/356 282 Christian VAN DYCK 52 MEN 50-54 Brunwick ME 60 26:06 2:58 260 1:20:42 18.4 1:24 50:24 8:08 2:41:31.4
159 19/48 131/356 289 Barry FIFIELD 54 MEN 50-54 Gray ME 318 32:55 2:29 34 1:09:29 21.3 2:05 52:43 8:31 2:41:38.5 2:00
160 20/40 132/356 75 Adam PRICE 28 MEN 25-29 Hanover NH 150 29:13 3:17 186 1:17:59 19.0 1:39 49:33 8:00 2:41:40.0
161 21/42 133/356 249 Newell AUGUR 45 MEN 45-49 Brunswick ME 293 32:27 2:00 235 1:19:46 18.6 1:04 44:32 7:11 2:41:47.2 2:00
162 23/55 134/356 154 Chad CARTER 37 MEN 35-39 Henniker NH Chad Carter 125 28:20 2:50 126 1:15:16 19.7 1:46 53:40 8:40 2:41:50.7
163 20/48 135/356 317 Alexander SLOCUM 50 MEN 50-54 Bow NH 129 28:32 3:13 115 1:14:51 19.8 1:48 53:29 8:38 2:41:51.1
164 21/48 136/356 290 Bill MCCALPIN 54 MEN 50-54 Wilton CT 30 24:54 2:58 146 1:16:12 19.4 3:14 54:41 8:50 2:41:56.6
165 28/69 137/356 227 David MANTER 42 MEN 40-44 Windham NH Vision Quest Multipo 253 31:46 1:38 109 1:14:30 19.9 1:11 52:56 8:33 2:41:58.7
166 2/17 12/41 654 Kara MADDEN Paula made us Tri it 39 FEMALE RELAY Arlington MA 224 31:03 1:07 216 1:19:12 18.7 0:48 49:51 8:03 2:41:59.0
167 2/40 18/218 758 Emma KOSCIAK 27 WOMEN 25-29 Ayer MA 273 32:04 2:28 268 1:21:05 18.3 1:12 45:26 7:20 2:42:12.1
168 7/10 13/41 666 Mike STILES Team Squidward 42 MALE RELAY Cape Elizabeth ME 164 29:36 0:52 320 1:23:18 17.8 0:39 48:08 7:46 2:42:30.2
169 22/48 138/356 288 Robert YOKOTA 54 MEN 50-54 Hollis NH 28 24:47 3:09 165 1:17:16 19.2 2:16 55:18 8:56 2:42:43.0
170 4/42 19/218 465 Joanna BROWN 34 WOMEN 30-34 West Paris ME 300 32:35 1:40 142 1:16:08 19.5 1:12 51:26 8:18 2:42:59.1
171 23/48 139/356 272 Ken SINCLAIR 50 MEN 50-54 Newton MA Team Lyons 104 27:41 2:15 124 1:15:12 19.7 1:19 56:37 9:08 2:43:01.1
172 5/42 20/218 428 Laura JOHNSON 30 WOMEN 30-34 Hermon ME 377 34:39 1:49 329 1:23:27 17.8 0:54 42:15 6:49 2:43:01.3
173 29/69 140/356 202 Michael DEVEREAUX 44 MEN 40-44 Nahant MA 284 32:16 3:12 167 1:17:22 19.2 1:22 49:08 7:56 2:43:17.9
174 24/55 141/356 145 Matthew GEARY 36 MEN 35-39 Cape Elizabeth ME Matthew Geary 262 31:57 2:00 81 1:12:47 20.4 1:22 55:14 8:55 2:43:18.7
175 6/42 21/218 446 Amanda BAYLISS 33 WOMEN 30-34 White River Juncti VT 499 38:20 2:14 153 1:16:44 19.3 1:20 44:44 7:13 2:43:19.2
176 5/14 14/41 673 Charles CARPENTER Redwings 51 COED RELAY Cape Elizabeth ME 589 46:39 1:07 31 1:09:10 21.4 0:43 45:48 7:24 2:43:24.6
177 4/40 22/218 476 Casey ERICSON 38 WOMEN 35-39 Yarmouth ME Tri Mainiacs 171 29:51 1:41 247 1:20:13 18.5 1:03 48:45 7:52 2:43:30.7 2:00
178 7/34 23/218 539 Christine JOHANSEN 41 WOMEN 40-44 Marlborough MA 278 32:11 1:46 144 1:16:10 19.5 1:16 52:14 8:26 2:43:33.3
179 8/34 24/218 490 Robin MURPHY 41 WOMEN 40-44 Salem MA Blueshift 255 31:50 2:18 199 1:18:46 18.8 1:42 49:07 7:56 2:43:39.4
180 5/15 142/356 730 Paul NIEHOFF 56 MEN 55-59 Portland ME 452 36:44 2:28 28 1:08:59 21.5 2:00 53:31 8:38 2:43:40.4
181 21/40 143/356 26 Nathan CONROY 27 MEN 25-29 Portland ME 375 34:34 2:57 212 1:19:06 18.7 1:24 45:46 7:23 2:43:45.7
182 22/42 144/356 292 Clayton JONES 45 MEN 45-49 Andover MA Tri Fury 27 24:37 3:02 175 1:17:31 19.1 1:58 56:44 9:09 2:43:48.5
183 15/40 145/356 48 Nathan OSGOOD 33 MEN 30-34 Lyman ME 80 26:55 2:28 178 1:17:35 19.1 1:45 55:14 8:55 2:43:54.7
184 5/40 25/218 533 Jennifer GRAY 39 WOMEN 35-39 Westwood MA QT2 Systems 240 31:31 2:54 233 1:19:43 18.6 2:25 47:26 7:39 2:43:56.6
185 24/48 146/356 275 Paul BOUCHARD 51 MEN 50-54 Portsmouth NH 409 35:30 3:36 79 1:12:46 20.4 1:31 50:38 8:10 2:43:58.6
186 30/69 147/356 174 Tom LANDRY 41 MEN 40-44 Portland ME 401 35:15 3:10 71 1:11:57 20.6 3:00 50:59 8:14 2:44:19.9
187 25/48 148/356 278 Jeff BENGTSSON 52 MEN 50-54 Freeport ME 201 30:34 3:03 104 1:14:26 19.9 2:18 54:09 8:44 2:44:27.7
188 25/55 149/356 164 David SYKES 39 MEN 35-39 Lynnfield MA 260 31:57 2:37 293 1:22:08 18.0 1:35 46:14 7:28 2:44:29.3
189 23/42 150/356 248 Andrew JOHNSTON 45 MEN 45-49 Freeport ME 69 26:30 3:26 351 1:24:17 17.6 1:11 49:11 7:56 2:44:34.1
190 26/55 151/356 124 David TALMADGE 38 MEN 35-39 Falmouth ME 307 32:40 3:31 204 1:18:49 18.8 1:42 47:58 7:45 2:44:37.2
191 22/40 152/356 20 David SCHELTZ 26 MEN 25-29 Sudbury MA 137 28:46 2:24 279 1:21:43 18.1 1:38 50:15 8:07 2:44:43.6
192 24/42 153/356 309 Bill ALDEN 49 MEN 45-49 Sterling MA 374 34:34 2:32 308 1:22:50 17.9 1:14 43:37 7:03 2:44:44.8
193 27/55 154/356 152 Kevin MOHR 37 MEN 35-39 Jersey City NJ Full Throttle Endura 133 28:43 2:17 174 1:17:29 19.1 1:27 55:00 8:53 2:44:53.7
194 31/69 155/356 183 Corey TEGUIS 41 MEN 40-44 Kennebunk ME KBTC 120 28:10 2:19 163 1:17:11 19.2 1:46 55:31 8:58 2:44:54.2
195 3/10 156/356 61 Kevin KUZIO 20 MEN 20-24 Moretown VT 323 33:05 1:45 143 1:16:10 19.5 1:22 52:36 8:29 2:44:55.2
196 28/55 157/356 129 John MARINO 38 MEN 35-39 Newburyport MA 135 28:44 2:00 315 1:23:05 17.8 1:55 49:16 7:57 2:44:58.3
197 7/42 26/218 450 Kristin BATHE 34 WOMEN 30-34 Portland ME 219 31:01 2:08 224 1:19:23 18.7 1:51 50:38 8:10 2:44:58.7
198 32/69 158/356 225 Nick PAQUETTE 42 MEN 40-44 Portsmouth NH Team Iron Works 287 32:21 3:34 346 1:24:05 17.6 2:00 43:21 7:00 2:45:18.3
199 23/40 159/356 68 Timothy CLEARY 26 MEN 25-29 Cambridge MA 261 31:57 3:18 158 1:16:58 19.3 1:30 51:39 8:20 2:45:18.5
200 3/40 27/218 591 Kathryn SWEENEY 28 WOMEN 25-29 Somerville MA 37 25:19 2:34 476 1:31:05 16.3 1:29 44:54 7:15 2:45:18.9
201 6/14 15/41 644 Melissa CHRISTENSEN Chicken Fingers and Frie 35 COED RELAY Freeport ME MTC 522 39:09 0:46 108 1:14:30 19.9 0:36 50:22 8:08 2:45:20.5
202 4/10 160/356 62 Patrick KING 24 MEN 20-24 Vail CO 333 33:24 2:03 183 1:17:52 19.0 1:47 50:24 8:08 2:45:27.8
203 7/14 16/41 639 Eben BAKER Moscow Mules 28 COED RELAY Brunswick ME 162 29:33 0:47 296 1:22:24 18.0 0:44 52:02 8:24 2:45:28.4
204 6/40 28/218 508 Sarah JACOBS 35 WOMEN 35-39 Freeport ME 57 25:57 2:13 355 1:24:27 17.5 1:10 51:46 8:21 2:45:30.6
205 8/42 29/218 438 Caroline KENDALL 32 WOMEN 30-34 Portland ME 239 31:28 2:22 339 1:23:47 17.7 1:27 46:37 7:32 2:45:38.6
206 5/10 161/356 9 Peter ANANIA 24 MEN 20-24 Portland ME 209 30:48 3:14 234 1:19:43 18.6 1:58 50:00 8:04 2:45:40.7
207 3/21 30/218 608 Liz PRESCOTT 46 WOMEN 45-49 Freeport ME 420 35:44 1:47 168 1:17:22 19.2 1:11 49:39 8:01 2:45:41.1
208 29/55 162/356 119 Nick LUEM 38 MEN 35-39 Portsmouth NH 381 34:50 3:57 295 1:22:08 18.0 1:48 43:07 6:58 2:45:48.3
209 33/69 163/356 218 Bruce WEBBER 42 MEN 40-44 Falmouth ME 197 30:29 1:43 131 1:15:33 19.6 1:45 56:35 9:08 2:46:04.1
210 24/40 164/356 736 William KRZEWICK 29 MEN 25-29 Somerville MA 479 37:40 2:52 117 1:15:03 19.7 1:38 48:56 7:54 2:46:06.1
211 34/69 165/356 192 Eric EVERETT 42 MEN 40-44 Boston MA 509 38:41 2:45 92 1:13:29 20.2 1:32 49:46 8:02 2:46:11.1
212 16/40 166/356 91 Eric BIELKE 32 MEN 30-34 Chelsea MA Wheelworks 189 30:20 2:17 190 1:18:18 18.9 1:29 53:53 8:42 2:46:13.2
213 30/55 167/356 150 Robert MACNEAL 37 MEN 35-39 Portland ME 338 33:33 2:21 269 1:21:06 18.3 1:30 47:47 7:43 2:46:15.0
214 9/42 31/218 458 Kelly HADIARIS 31 WOMEN 30-34 Midlothian VA Endorphin Fitness 251 31:43 1:48 291 1:22:05 18.1 1:23 49:36 8:00 2:46:32.1
215 8/10 17/41 668 Robert DUDLEY Lobsterbake Mercenaries 39 MALE RELAY Saco ME 23 24:05 1:14 125 1:15:16 19.7 0:50 1:05:14 10:32 2:46:36.8
216 9/10 18/41 660 Phillip SZELA Szela 26 MALE RELAY Augusta ME 106 27:46 1:11 316 1:23:05 17.8 0:53 53:47 8:41 2:46:39.5
217 35/69 168/356 209 Craig HALLIWELL 41 MEN 40-44 Newton MA 351 33:52 3:16 256 1:20:30 18.4 2:00 47:09 7:37 2:46:44.6
218 4/27 169/356 417 Damien BAILEY 44 CLYDESDALE Atkinson NH Trifury 89 27:10 3:10 150 1:16:29 19.4 1:48 58:22 9:25 2:46:57.1
219 6/10 170/356 2 Patrick SULLIVAN 20 MEN 20-24 Stoughton MA 49 25:43 4:49 430 1:28:11 16.8 1:57 46:24 7:29 2:47:01.5
220 1/9 32/218 564 Yifan LUO 23 WOMEN 20-24 Brookline MA 95 27:20 2:38 321 1:23:20 17.8 1:28 52:21 8:27 2:47:05.3
221 9/34 33/218 482 Tara CAMPBELL 40 WOMEN 40-44 West Chester PA West Chester Triathl 64 26:19 2:23 362 1:24:46 17.5 2:01 51:42 8:21 2:47:08.9
222 4/40 34/218 626 Shannon MOSIER 28 WOMEN 25-29 Hanover NH Tuck 370 34:25 2:40 202 1:18:47 18.8 2:16 49:06 7:56 2:47:11.4
223 26/48 171/356 314 Matt JACOBSON 50 MEN 50-54 Cumberland ME 126 28:22 2:17 160 1:17:05 19.2 1:36 57:55 9:21 2:47:13.2
224 36/69 172/356 210 Gabriel COLEMAN 41 MEN 40-44 Portland ME 296 32:30 1:54 200 1:18:46 18.8 1:37 52:31 8:29 2:47:15.0
225 17/40 173/356 52 David GRIFFITH 33 MEN 30-34 Somerville MA 289 32:23 2:09 148 1:16:20 19.4 1:42 54:45 8:50 2:47:15.6
226 18/40 174/356 59 Colin VANDENBURGH 34 MEN 30-34 Merrimac MA 91 27:15 3:07 220 1:19:20 18.7 2:18 55:19 8:56 2:47:15.8
227 6/15 175/356 750 Geoffrey SCOTT 56 MEN 55-59 Camden ME 466 37:09 1:54 119 1:15:08 19.7 1:16 51:53 8:22 2:47:16.3
228 5/27 176/356 421 Chuck LANCASTER 49 CLYDESDALE Rye NH 366 34:14 2:40 73 1:12:13 20.5 1:13 57:00 9:12 2:47:18.2
229 2/9 35/218 685 Lisa ZAPPALA 51 WOMEN 50-54 Derry NH 439 36:14 2:06 306 1:22:46 17.9 1:25 44:50 7:14 2:47:19.3
230 7/40 36/218 477 Ellen JANKOWSKI 38 WOMEN 35-39 Portland ME 417 35:42 2:08 177 1:17:35 19.1 1:09 50:49 8:12 2:47:20.8
231 37/69 177/356 175 Robert SMALL 41 MEN 40-44 South Portland ME 252 31:46 2:14 171 1:17:26 19.1 1:37 54:24 8:47 2:47:25.4
232 27/48 178/356 279 Gregg MONTESI 52 MEN 50-54 Arlington MA 128 28:30 2:15 284 1:21:55 18.1 1:46 53:36 8:39 2:47:58.5
233 10/34 37/218 538 Sarah FILION 40 WOMEN 40-44 Cohasset MA Boston Performance C 183 30:10 1:41 264 1:20:48 18.3 2:01 53:28 8:38 2:48:06.1
234 3/17 19/41 653 Katy COWLES Tri Tri Tri 45 FEMALE RELAY Yarmouth ME 205 30:39 1:00 298 1:22:30 18.0 0:55 53:13 8:35 2:48:14.3
235 19/40 179/356 51 David LIS 33 MEN 30-34 Portland ME 281 32:13 3:41 280 1:21:46 18.1 1:54 48:44 7:52 2:48:15.7
236 28/48 180/356 335 Joe GORFINKLE 52 MEN 50-54 Davie FL 258 31:56 4:20 135 1:15:51 19.5 2:22 53:50 8:41 2:48:16.8
237 31/55 181/356 144 Andrew MALINOWSKI 36 MEN 35-39 Brunswick ME MTC 188 30:17 1:41 333 1:23:36 17.7 1:04 51:57 8:23 2:48:32.9
238 25/40 182/356 14 Eric MUTTICK 26 MEN 25-29 Kinnelon NJ 214 30:55 1:45 195 1:18:39 18.8 1:48 53:35 8:39 2:48:38.3 2:00
239 5/40 38/218 588 Shannon DONAHUE 27 WOMEN 25-29 San Francisco CA San Francisco Triath 99 27:27 3:48 411 1:26:55 17.1 2:11 48:44 7:52 2:49:02.3
240 20/40 183/356 89 Doug BUTTERS 32 MEN 30-34 Medford MA 4 22:09 1:41 242 1:19:56 18.5 1:38 1:03:42 10:17 2:49:04.5
241 26/40 184/356 24 Brent COLSON 27 MEN 25-29 Cambridge MA 459 36:56 3:38 230 1:19:41 18.6 1:36 47:27 7:40 2:49:15.6
242 29/48 185/356 269 Dave FISH 50 MEN 50-54 Peterborough NH 215 30:55 3:21 98 1:13:56 20.0 1:51 59:20 9:35 2:49:22.0
243 7/10 186/356 8 Nikolai BEGG 24 MEN 20-24 Boston MA 198 30:31 3:01 288 1:22:00 18.1 1:19 52:39 8:30 2:49:28.7
244 2/6 187/356 722 Bill HERBERT 61 MEN 60-64 Cape Elizabeth ME MTC 380 34:50 1:27 136 1:15:54 19.5 1:07 56:14 9:05 2:49:29.5
245 7/15 188/356 715 Scott HALL 55 MEN 55-59 Malvern PA 265 31:59 1:44 252 1:20:22 18.4 1:18 54:14 8:45 2:49:33.7
246 6/40 39/218 590 Tracey MOHR 28 WOMEN 25-29 Lincoln MA 124 28:16 3:03 313 1:23:04 17.8 1:20 54:02 8:43 2:49:42.0
247 8/15 189/356 717 Douglas USHER 56 MEN 55-59 Upton MA NMC 502 38:28 1:48 196 1:18:42 18.8 1:44 49:11 7:56 2:49:50.3
248 8/14 20/41 640 Val THOMPSON Quiet Hours Begin At 29 COED RELAY Arlington MA 269 32:00 1:04 238 1:19:50 18.6 0:49 56:20 9:06 2:49:59.3
249 30/48 190/356 325 Geoffrey WITHEFORD 51 MEN 50-54 Wellesley MA 213 30:55 2:33 228 1:19:33 18.6 2:07 55:08 8:54 2:50:13.2
250 32/55 191/356 151 Marc BONACA 37 MEN 35-39 South Boston MA Baystate Triathlon T 419 35:44 2:56 218 1:19:16 18.7 1:38 50:45 8:12 2:50:16.7
251 8/40 40/218 512 Monica MERINO 36 WOMEN 35-39 New York NY Terrier Tri 158 29:27 1:45 394 1:26:09 17.2 1:18 51:52 8:22 2:50:28.1
252 31/48 192/356 336 Anthony STRACESKI 52 MEN 50-54 Andover MA 551 40:59 3:11 211 1:19:04 18.7 1:11 46:07 7:27 2:50:29.1
253 25/42 193/356 731 Mark REEDER 45 MEN 45-49 Exeter NH 354 34:00 4:59 134 1:15:43 19.6 2:49 53:02 8:34 2:50:30.7
254 38/69 194/356 229 Cory FLASHNER 42 MEN 40-44 Newton MA BTT 448 36:38 2:01 248 1:20:15 18.5 1:49 49:58 8:04 2:50:38.6
255 39/69 195/356 221 Nick RATHBONE 42 MEN 40-44 Brunswick ME 280 32:13 2:14 201 1:18:47 18.8 2:31 54:57 8:52 2:50:40.0
256 40/69 196/356 749 David BEDARD 44 MEN 40-44 Hancock NH 257 31:54 2:07 209 1:18:58 18.8 1:31 56:19 9:05 2:50:46.2
257 26/42 197/356 302 James MUTHIG 47 MEN 45-49 North Berwick ME 347 33:46 2:13 236 1:19:47 18.6 1:48 53:17 8:36 2:50:49.0
258 9/40 41/218 531 Melissa SYKES 39 WOMEN 35-39 Lynnfield MA 411 35:32 1:58 140 1:16:08 19.5 1:51 55:27 8:57 2:50:53.7
259 32/48 198/356 273 Eric ALTHOLZ 51 MEN 50-54 Portland ME 360 34:07 2:30 217 1:19:14 18.7 1:38 53:36 8:39 2:51:02.8
260 4/21 42/218 629 Mary PICKETT 45 WOMEN 45-49 Lynnfield MA Trifury 340 33:36 2:00 281 1:21:48 18.1 1:36 52:10 8:25 2:51:06.0
261 27/42 199/356 738 Steve MERRILL 49 MEN 45-49 Meredith NH LRTC 306 32:40 2:09 205 1:18:53 18.8 1:39 55:48 9:00 2:51:06.2
262 21/40 200/356 56 Jason ANDREWS 34 MEN 30-34 Lincolnville Ctr ME 279 32:12 3:21 274 1:21:19 18.2 2:52 51:27 8:18 2:51:08.0
263 33/48 201/356 328 Janos MAKO 51 MEN 50-54 North Andover MA TriFury 529 39:24 2:54 245 1:20:01 18.5 1:52 47:05 7:36 2:51:14.4
264 10/42 43/218 448 Merri-Beth BUMPUS 33 WOMEN 30-34 Bangor ME 142 28:59 3:30 273 1:21:15 18.2 1:42 55:57 9:02 2:51:21.7
265 10/40 44/218 467 Faye MAIER 35 WOMEN 35-39 Scarborough ME 378 34:42 2:29 267 1:21:04 18.3 1:26 51:44 8:21 2:51:23.3
266 11/34 45/218 757 Gina WIPPLE 42 WOMEN 40-44 Barnstead NH 435 36:11 2:22 159 1:17:02 19.2 1:21 52:35 8:29 2:51:29.4 2:00
267 11/42 46/218 431 Elizabeth LAWRENCE 30 WOMEN 30-34 South Portland ME 241 31:32 3:46 272 1:21:14 18.2 1:55 53:12 8:35 2:51:36.6
268 5/21 47/218 613 Sue STEBBINS 48 WOMEN 45-49 Freeport ME 254 31:47 2:29 251 1:20:17 18.5 1:22 55:46 9:00 2:51:38.9
269 22/40 202/356 36 Chuck RODRIGUES 30 MEN 30-34 Salem MA 193 30:23 3:39 408 1:26:45 17.1 3:31 47:25 7:39 2:51:42.2
270 41/69 203/356 228 Ronald MICHALAK 42 MEN 40-44 Peterborough NH 180 30:07 3:09 241 1:19:55 18.5 1:32 57:04 9:13 2:51:44.6
271 7/40 48/218 573 Chrissie HOOPER 25 WOMEN 25-29 New York NY 45 25:33 3:23 442 1:28:50 16.7 1:05 52:57 8:33 2:51:46.5
272 42/69 204/356 168 Brady FINNEY 40 MEN 40-44 Haverhill MA 194 30:24 3:16 278 1:21:36 18.2 2:12 54:21 8:46 2:51:47.7
273 4/17 21/41 646 Stephanie AHAM Team Naked 38 FEMALE RELAY Westbrook ME 149 29:11 1:05 455 1:29:34 16.5 0:48 51:18 8:17 2:51:54.1
274 28/42 205/356 258 Jay BROWN 47 MEN 45-49 Portland ME 472 37:18 2:29 194 1:18:35 18.9 2:46 50:54 8:13 2:51:58.8
275 23/40 206/356 60 Daniel HOGAN 34 MEN 30-34 Jamaica Plain MA 549 40:54 3:06 197 1:18:45 18.8 1:41 47:40 7:42 2:52:04.7
276 29/42 207/356 306 Vincenzo MAROTTA 49 MEN 45-49 Portland ME MTC 110 27:56 2:14 210 1:19:02 18.8 1:56 1:01:04 9:51 2:52:09.0
277 43/69 208/356 734 Gregory LOCONTE 41 MEN 40-44 Westford MA 266 31:59 2:51 303 1:22:37 17.9 1:48 52:57 8:33 2:52:10.5
278 33/55 209/356 105 Josiah CASAS 35 MEN 35-39 Washington ME 337 33:32 3:47 375 1:25:32 17.3 1:06 48:16 7:47 2:52:10.7
279 27/40 210/356 69 Aaron BERGERON 27 MEN 25-29 West Hartford CT 159 29:28 2:45 341 1:23:48 17.7 2:10 54:06 8:44 2:52:15.4
280 34/55 211/356 107 David ALTMAN 35 MEN 35-39 Somerville MA 244 31:33 2:17 317 1:23:08 17.8 2:02 53:22 8:37 2:52:20.1
281 24/40 212/356 50 Chris ASHLEY 33 MEN 30-34 Boston MA 451 36:42 2:43 239 1:19:51 18.6 1:28 51:42 8:21 2:52:24.3
282 6/21 49/218 633 Cathy KILBURN 45 WOMEN 45-49 Westbrook ME 130 28:36 2:10 366 1:24:53 17.5 2:02 54:47 8:50 2:52:25.9
283 28/40 213/356 74 Ethan BRUSH 28 MEN 25-29 Arlington MA 325 33:09 1:53 231 1:19:41 18.6 2:25 55:35 8:58 2:52:40.0
284 12/42 50/218 460 Katie DWYER 32 WOMEN 30-34 Saco ME KBTC and OA 187 30:16 2:10 405 1:26:27 17.1 1:40 52:13 8:26 2:52:42.8
285 25/40 214/356 88 Ralph MARSHALL 32 MEN 30-34 Seabrook NH 268 32:00 2:10 262 1:20:46 18.3 2:04 55:46 9:00 2:52:43.3
286 1/2 215/356 726 Charles CARY 68 MEN 65-69 Harpswell ME MTC 342 33:42 2:12 155 1:16:49 19.3 3:30 56:33 9:08 2:52:43.4
287 44/69 216/356 194 Christophe LEES 43 MEN 40-44 Naples ME 383 34:50 3:33 265 1:20:57 18.3 1:37 51:49 8:22 2:52:44.1
288 9/15 217/356 716 Joe WOICIK 56 MEN 55-59 Attleboro MA 379 34:49 2:09 179 1:17:43 19.1 1:16 56:52 9:11 2:52:46.3
289 6/27 218/356 411 David GOWMAN 33 CLYDESDALE Ipswich MA 174 29:57 2:19 193 1:18:33 18.9 1:27 1:00:33 9:46 2:52:46.7
290 3/9 51/218 689 Cindy WHITE 54 WOMEN 50-54 Westhampton MA 458 36:56 3:31 240 1:19:54 18.5 2:35 49:59 8:04 2:52:53.2
291 12/34 52/218 496 Nicky KNIGHTON 42 WOMEN 40-44 Freeport ME 437 36:12 1:52 338 1:23:45 17.7 1:57 49:10 7:56 2:52:53.3
292 13/34 53/218 541 Lissa WINSTANLEY 42 WOMEN 40-44 Concord MA 22 24:04 2:16 443 1:28:50 16.7 1:41 56:10 9:04 2:52:59.2
293 45/69 219/356 172 Tom DAVIDSON 40 MEN 40-44 Florence MA 518 39:01 2:38 337 1:23:42 17.7 1:40 46:06 7:26 2:53:03.7
294 11/40 54/218 526 Jenny SKOLFIELD 38 WOMEN 35-39 Gorham ME OA 382 34:50 2:08 188 1:18:02 19.0 1:38 56:32 9:08 2:53:06.9
295 12/40 55/218 469 Erica LAMBERT 35 WOMEN 35-39 Bangor ME 248 31:39 1:55 322 1:23:21 17.8 1:30 54:46 8:50 2:53:08.0
296 13/40 56/218 480 Leigh SMALL 39 WOMEN 35-39 Scarborough ME 312 32:44 1:57 380 1:25:42 17.3 1:26 51:30 8:19 2:53:16.3
297 35/55 220/356 101 Piotr DWORAK 35 MEN 35-39 Ann Arbor ME 146 29:09 2:34 270 1:21:11 18.3 1:29 56:58 9:12 2:53:19.0 2:00
298 30/42 221/356 733 Michael WOLFE 49 MEN 45-49 Newton MA 538 39:51 4:35 285 1:21:55 18.1 1:05 45:59 7:25 2:53:22.0
299 14/34 57/218 486 Blue BUTTERFIELD 41 WOMEN 40-44 Portland ME 292 32:27 2:24 358 1:24:35 17.5 1:52 52:26 8:28 2:53:41.8
300 8/40 58/218 625 Roseann HALBACK 27 WOMEN 25-29 St. Petersburg FL mad dogs 368 34:18 1:49 301 1:22:36 17.9 1:25 53:37 8:39 2:53:42.9
301 14/40 59/218 511 Nancy MALCUIT 36 WOMEN 35-39 Ware MA 429 35:57 1:51 229 1:19:37 18.6 1:15 55:11 8:54 2:53:49.0
302 15/40 60/218 514 Jeraldine HERRERA 36 WOMEN 35-39 Brunswick ME MTC 415 35:40 1:25 263 1:20:46 18.3 1:07 54:59 8:52 2:53:54.1
303 46/69 222/356 197 Michael TETREAULT 44 MEN 40-44 Bath ME 310 32:42 4:02 283 1:21:54 18.1 2:14 53:22 8:37 2:54:12.0
304 5/17 22/41 677 Beth KERBEL Tri to Catch Us 37 FEMALE RELAY Scarborough ME SheJams 357 34:03 0:57 492 1:32:07 16.1 0:52 46:17 7:28 2:54:13.3
305 36/55 223/356 160 Brian BOUVIER 39 MEN 35-39 Grafton MA 233 31:19 1:57 323 1:23:21 17.8 1:40 56:19 9:05 2:54:34.1
306 7/27 224/356 396 Carl ALLEN 31 CLYDESDALE Jamaica Plain MA 291 32:24 3:42 379 1:25:39 17.3 0:53 51:59 8:24 2:54:34.8
307 2/9 61/218 555 Karyn COULON 34 ATHENA Lynn MA North Shore Tri Team 79 26:47 1:44 359 1:24:39 17.5 1:14 1:00:19 9:44 2:54:39.9
308 31/42 225/356 300 Jon HAVENS 46 MEN 45-49 Bedford NH 247 31:38 2:04 387 1:25:57 17.2 1:52 53:41 8:40 2:55:09.5
309 34/48 226/356 338 Donald MANSIUS 53 MEN 50-54 Appleton ME 447 36:33 3:05 305 1:22:44 17.9 1:41 51:13 8:16 2:55:14.2
310 9/40 62/218 589 Cynthia DAVIES 28 WOMEN 25-29 Camden ME 402 35:15 1:43 299 1:22:31 18.0 1:09 54:40 8:49 2:55:15.9
311 32/42 227/356 297 Michael PENTONY 46 MEN 45-49 Newmarket NH VTC 161 29:32 2:27 258 1:20:38 18.4 1:17 1:01:31 9:56 2:55:23.5
312 47/69 228/356 219 David MAK 42 MEN 40-44 Jamaica Plain MA BTT 405 35:23 1:59 259 1:20:41 18.4 2:10 55:18 8:56 2:55:27.5
313 35/48 229/356 268 William EMERY 50 MEN 50-54 Enfield CT 228 31:12 2:19 343 1:23:51 17.7 2:15 55:56 9:02 2:55:30.7
314 37/55 230/356 148 Chad PELLETIER 36 MEN 35-39 Chelmsford MA 314 32:46 3:07 352 1:24:19 17.6 2:02 53:21 8:37 2:55:31.6
315 36/48 231/356 276 Gene LACROCE 51 MEN 50-54 Portsmouth NH 396 35:08 3:27 344 1:23:54 17.7 1:33 51:52 8:22 2:55:53.2
316 8/27 232/356 265 Martin DUNFORD 48 CLYDESDALE Arlington MA 426 35:54 4:13 331 1:23:34 17.7 2:18 50:08 8:06 2:56:04.4
317 16/40 63/218 506 Michelle BOISVERT 35 WOMEN 35-39 Goffstown NH Team Marathon Bar 138 28:47 3:01 431 1:28:14 16.8 3:05 53:00 8:33 2:56:04.6
318 9/14 23/41 642 Leah HALSEY Three's Company 31 COED RELAY Portland ME 207 30:44 1:01 364 1:24:50 17.5 0:46 58:49 9:30 2:56:06.8
319 15/34 64/218 540 Jen ROBERTS 41 WOMEN 40-44 Portland ME SheJams 304 32:38 2:27 407 1:26:44 17.1 2:12 52:11 8:25 2:56:09.4
320 16/34 65/218 534 Dava DAVIN 40 WOMEN 40-44 Cumberland Foresid ME 478 37:39 2:28 297 1:22:25 18.0 1:23 52:21 8:27 2:56:13.4
321 29/40 233/356 27 Allen DUNN 27 MEN 25-29 West Milford NJ 301 32:36 2:38 345 1:23:59 17.6 2:12 55:09 8:54 2:56:30.8
322 2/9 66/218 616 Kaylon BROWN 20 WOMEN 20-24 Freeport ME 70 26:31 1:45 277 1:21:33 18.2 1:08 1:05:42 10:36 2:56:36.4
323 17/40 67/218 468 Stefanie HAINES 35 WOMEN 35-39 Portsmouth NH 222 31:02 2:34 382 1:25:49 17.3 1:41 55:35 8:58 2:56:39.0
324 3/6 234/356 699 Kenneth WHITE 61 MEN 60-64 Beverly MA 204 30:39 2:39 353 1:24:21 17.6 2:16 56:53 9:11 2:56:45.1
325 13/42 68/218 434 Maria WILLIAMS 31 WOMEN 30-34 Beverly MA 434 36:11 4:16 357 1:24:28 17.5 2:17 49:43 8:01 2:56:52.6
326 14/42 69/218 439 Ellen TIERNEY 32 WOMEN 30-34 Portland ME 324 33:08 2:18 395 1:26:10 17.2 1:29 53:56 8:42 2:56:58.2
327 37/48 235/356 270 Edward JANGER 50 MEN 50-54 Brooklyn NY Edward Janger 537 39:46 3:15 207 1:18:55 18.8 1:46 53:20 8:37 2:56:59.5
328 30/40 236/356 622 Christophe LEACH 26 MEN 25-29 South Boston MA Zoom Multisport 229 31:12 2:39 384 1:25:55 17.2 2:18 55:01 8:53 2:57:02.0
329 38/55 237/356 140 Marc DUPUIS 35 MEN 35-39 Saco ME KBTC 440 36:15 2:03 250 1:20:17 18.5 1:52 56:44 9:09 2:57:08.5
330 39/55 238/356 146 Eric MALINOWSKI 36 MEN 35-39 Portland ME 264 31:58 2:19 354 1:24:26 17.6 1:08 57:27 9:16 2:57:15.9
331 9/27 239/356 743 Paulo MILKO 41 CLYDESDALE Needham MA 427 35:54 2:48 169 1:17:25 19.1 1:29 59:43 9:38 2:57:16.5
332 38/48 240/356 330 Thomas COURTNEY 51 MEN 50-54 Saco ME KBTC 421 35:46 2:52 214 1:19:08 18.7 2:08 57:27 9:16 2:57:17.7
333 26/40 241/356 44 Donald MCCRANN 33 MEN 30-34 Falmouth ME 506 38:33 3:24 257 1:20:38 18.4 2:30 52:22 8:27 2:57:24.5
334 15/42 70/218 449 Sarah MAXWELL 34 WOMEN 30-34 Cape Elizabeth ME 329 33:16 2:19 415 1:27:10 17.0 1:14 53:46 8:41 2:57:41.3
335 33/42 242/356 253 Paul GILBODY 46 MEN 45-49 Shrewsbury MA 305 32:39 2:49 332 1:23:34 17.7 1:37 57:08 9:13 2:57:45.1
336 39/48 243/356 287 Richard OLSON 54 MEN 50-54 Falmouth ME 356 34:03 3:07 326 1:23:23 17.8 1:42 55:39 8:59 2:57:51.2
337 10/27 244/356 395 Peter WEST 31 CLYDESDALE Lowell MA 500 38:20 2:41 223 1:19:23 18.7 2:23 55:11 8:54 2:57:55.4
338 16/42 71/218 437 Kristen KELLY 32 WOMEN 30-34 Shrewsbury MA 243 31:33 3:08 409 1:26:48 17.1 2:17 54:12 8:45 2:57:55.9
339 40/48 245/356 332 Anthony JESSEN 52 MEN 50-54 Freeport ME 508 38:41 3:17 176 1:17:33 19.1 1:29 57:00 9:12 2:57:57.8
340 18/40 72/218 519 Lauri BOXER-MACOMBER 37 WOMEN 35-39 Portland ME 461 36:59 2:51 243 1:19:59 18.5 1:44 56:28 9:07 2:57:58.8
341 6/17 24/41 648 Cheryl DALY We're Not Telling You Our 39 FEMALE RELAY Arlington MA 18 23:50 1:21 557 1:39:03 15.0 0:50 53:02 8:34 2:58:02.8
342 8/10 246/356 6 Radu GOGOANA 23 MEN 20-24 Cambridge MA 327 33:11 3:40 246 1:20:02 18.5 1:49 59:27 9:36 2:58:06.7
343 10/40 73/218 576 Adrienne GREENWALT 26 WOMEN 25-29 New Haven CT 71 26:31 2:07 491 1:32:03 16.1 1:40 55:53 9:01 2:58:11.3
344 48/69 247/356 188 Robin WESCOTT 42 MEN 40-44 Windham ME 74 26:35 1:44 481 1:31:31 16.2 1:25 57:00 9:12 2:58:11.9
345 27/40 248/356 39 Ben THERIAULT 32 MEN 30-34 South Portland ME 148 29:11 2:55 348 1:24:08 17.6 2:08 59:57 9:41 2:58:17.1
346 3/9 74/218 618 Ashley LANDROCHE 24 WOMEN 20-24 Portland ME 373 34:33 2:13 365 1:24:53 17.5 1:34 55:08 8:54 2:58:18.9
347 11/40 75/218 624 Stephanie PRITCHARD 27 WOMEN 25-29 Brookline MA Wheelworks 242 31:33 2:16 441 1:28:44 16.7 2:00 54:13 8:45 2:58:43.0
348 4/6 249/356 764 Brad COOK 62 MEN 60-64 ME 359 34:07 3:16 287 1:21:56 18.1 2:14 57:14 9:14 2:58:45.3
349 4/9 76/218 686 Emily STUART 52 WOMEN 50-54 Cumberland ME 211 30:53 3:30 356 1:24:28 17.5 2:14 57:44 9:19 2:58:45.4
350 11/27 250/356 399 Marc FREEMAN 32 CLYDESDALE Barre MA 311 32:44 3:05 244 1:20:00 18.5 1:50 1:01:12 9:53 2:58:47.9
351 7/21 77/218 635 Erica RUSSELL 48 WOMEN 45-49 Laconia NH LRTC 372 34:32 2:00 328 1:23:25 17.8 1:25 57:31 9:17 2:58:51.7
352 12/40 78/218 580 Marisa NUCCI 26 WOMEN 25-29 Watertown MA 422 35:46 3:46 440 1:28:40 16.7 2:34 48:14 7:47 2:58:56.7
353 10/14 25/41 647 Kirsten MCWILLIAMS McAlfreys 38 COED RELAY South Portland ME 196 30:28 1:16 515 1:33:55 15.8 1:00 52:24 8:28 2:59:00.9
354 17/42 79/218 453 Melissa LIZOTTE 30 WOMEN 30-34 Gray ME OA Tri Club 438 36:12 1:25 327 1:23:24 17.8 1:05 57:00 9:12 2:59:04.0
355 40/55 251/356 118 Andrew PORTER 37 MEN 35-39 Boston MA Boston Performance C 454 36:47 2:02 361 1:24:43 17.5 1:29 54:12 8:45 2:59:10.4
356 8/21 80/218 637 Louise VALOIS 49 WOMEN 45-49 Portsmouth NH Team Iron Works 139 28:52 3:36 336 1:23:40 17.7 3:15 59:57 9:41 2:59:17.6
357 49/69 252/356 236 Chris HAVILAND 43 MEN 40-44 Bedford NH 256 31:52 2:59 275 1:21:27 18.2 1:48 1:01:34 9:56 2:59:37.7
358 50/69 253/356 232 Donald DEARBORN 43 MEN 40-44 Lewiston ME 393 35:05 2:42 360 1:24:42 17.5 1:36 55:39 8:59 2:59:42.0
359 17/34 81/218 500 Marlene BARRY 43 WOMEN 40-44 Freeport ME 407 35:25 2:37 302 1:22:37 17.9 1:50 57:33 9:17 2:59:59.2
360 10/15 254/356 695 Robert GREGORY 58 MEN 55-59 Damariscotta ME 276 32:07 3:19 377 1:25:37 17.3 2:28 56:39 9:09 3:00:06.8
361 13/40 82/218 594 Megan TYLKA 28 WOMEN 25-29 Lewiston ME 319 32:58 4:05 378 1:25:37 17.3 1:06 56:27 9:07 3:00:09.7
362 11/15 255/356 697 Bob STIER 59 MEN 55-59 Cape Elizabeth ME 391 35:04 2:49 371 1:25:25 17.4 2:21 54:35 8:49 3:00:10.8
363 31/40 256/356 31 Erik LAGEROOS 29 MEN 25-29 West Newton MA 270 32:01 4:17 490 1:32:01 16.1 2:34 49:27 7:59 3:00:17.3
364 34/42 257/356 257 Jeff CARLISLE 46 MEN 45-49 Falmouth ME 517 38:56 3:53 318 1:23:12 17.8 1:58 52:26 8:28 3:00:21.8
365 12/27 258/356 401 Carl HATFIELD 34 CLYDESDALE Marblehead MA 344 33:42 1:47 324 1:23:22 17.8 1:25 1:00:20 9:44 3:00:32.9
366 41/55 259/356 108 Ryan COHLHEPP 35 MEN 35-39 Westborough MA 414 35:36 2:44 289 1:22:00 18.1 1:43 58:33 9:27 3:00:33.9
367 19/40 83/218 505 Catherine TOUPENCE 35 WOMEN 35-39 Charlestown MA 237 31:26 1:49 412 1:27:04 17.0 2:10 58:10 9:23 3:00:35.4
368 41/48 260/356 281 Max TRITT 53 MEN 50-54 Bangor ME 320 33:01 5:00 374 1:25:30 17.3 1:58 55:23 8:56 3:00:49.3
369 13/27 261/356 397 John CADWELL 31 CLYDESDALE Boston MA 274 32:05 3:07 286 1:21:55 18.1 2:05 1:01:41 9:57 3:00:50.3
370 3/9 84/218 558 Jennifer EL-SHERIF 41 ATHENA Salem MA cyclonauts 52 25:53 2:26 363 1:24:50 17.5 1:55 1:05:52 10:38 3:00:53.3
371 14/27 262/356 422 Bill NORDENGREN 56 CLYDESDALE Nashua NH 220 31:02 3:20 311 1:23:01 17.9 3:10 1:00:26 9:45 3:00:57.3
372 12/15 263/356 714 Jay POWELL 55 MEN 55-59 Tyngsboro MA TriFury 528 39:23 3:39 312 1:23:04 17.8 2:10 52:44 8:31 3:00:57.7
373 5/9 85/218 702 Jennifer SMART 50 WOMEN 50-54 Houston TX 199 30:32 2:55 452 1:29:25 16.6 2:52 55:21 8:56 3:01:01.8
374 51/69 264/356 177 Greg DAUPHINEE 41 MEN 40-44 Yarmouth ME 524 39:11 4:24 381 1:25:49 17.3 1:43 50:11 8:06 3:01:15.0
375 52/69 265/356 203 Francisco GARRIDO 40 MEN 40-44 New York NY 179 30:05 13:08 392 1:26:07 17.2 2:49 49:15 7:57 3:01:23.0
376 53/69 266/356 215 Richard KING 41 MEN 40-44 Milford NH 403 35:17 2:45 402 1:26:24 17.2 1:39 55:26 8:57 3:01:27.1
377 54/69 267/356 169 Tim JORDAN 40 MEN 40-44 Bradford MA 53 25:54 3:44 450 1:29:20 16.6 2:12 1:00:28 9:46 3:01:35.5
378 15/27 268/356 420 David BOYLE 47 CLYDESDALE Derry NH Comprehensive Racing 352 33:55 2:00 310 1:22:57 17.9 2:15 1:00:33 9:46 3:01:37.5
379 55/69 269/356 198 Sean FISHER 44 MEN 40-44 Barrington RI 345 33:44 3:15 475 1:31:01 16.3 2:04 51:49 8:22 3:01:50.1
380 1/7 86/218 704 Lucia GREENOUGH 56 WOMEN 55-59 Ipswich MA 386 34:57 2:13 368 1:24:59 17.4 1:47 58:02 9:22 3:01:55.6
381 14/40 87/218 574 Genevieve LESLIE 26 WOMEN 25-29 Portland ME 471 37:17 2:09 370 1:25:14 17.4 1:57 55:21 8:56 3:01:56.0
382 56/69 270/356 179 Mac RUSSELL 41 MEN 40-44 Scarborough ME 400 35:13 2:51 399 1:26:19 17.2 1:37 56:02 9:03 3:01:59.8
383 18/42 88/218 444 Kate WALL 33 WOMEN 30-34 Portland ME 390 35:03 3:09 457 1:29:50 16.5 1:36 52:28 8:28 3:02:03.4
384 19/42 89/218 457 Kristin PITOCCO 31 WOMEN 30-34 Arlington MA Wheelworks 534 39:41 4:35 340 1:23:48 17.7 2:16 51:51 8:22 3:02:09.2
385 16/27 271/356 406 James BRADY 45 CLYDESDALE Scarborough ME 483 37:48 4:24 215 1:19:09 18.7 2:34 58:25 9:26 3:02:17.5
386 42/55 272/356 153 Jed JANKOWSKI 37 MEN 35-39 Portland ME 542 40:05 2:42 225 1:19:24 18.7 1:38 58:34 9:27 3:02:21.0
387 28/40 273/356 47 Aaron MALONE 33 MEN 30-34 Somerville MA 462 37:00 2:36 350 1:24:17 17.6 1:51 56:42 9:09 3:02:23.8
388 20/40 90/218 521 Janette DAVIS 37 WOMEN 35-39 New Gloucester ME 444 36:20 3:03 304 1:22:43 17.9 1:31 58:52 9:30 3:02:26.6
389 18/34 91/218 535 Sarah HOLLAND 40 WOMEN 40-44 York ME VTC 236 31:24 2:28 369 1:25:02 17.4 1:52 1:01:55 10:00 3:02:38.6
390 57/69 274/356 195 Jason CLIMER 43 MEN 40-44 Bedford NH 246 31:34 5:15 347 1:24:07 17.6 2:39 59:15 9:34 3:02:47.6
391 19/34 92/218 484 Jennifer CARR 40 WOMEN 40-44 Yarmouth ME 412 35:32 2:48 434 1:28:26 16.8 2:13 53:52 8:42 3:02:49.1
392 35/42 275/356 298 Matthew BAUM 46 MEN 45-49 West Newton MA 593 47:19 2:45 172 1:17:27 19.1 1:54 53:31 8:38 3:02:53.6
393 13/15 276/356 712 Gregory NEILLEY 55 MEN 55-59 Francestown NH 365 34:14 4:42 334 1:23:37 17.7 2:41 57:44 9:19 3:02:54.5
394 43/55 277/356 123 Kenneth VOLOCK 38 MEN 35-39 Portland ME 141 28:56 5:04 372 1:25:26 17.3 3:57 59:41 9:38 3:03:01.4
395 29/40 278/356 45 Fabio WEISS CHAVES 33 MEN 30-34 West Lebanon NH Tuck Triathlon Club 555 41:18 2:35 290 1:22:03 18.1 2:06 55:03 8:53 3:03:02.7
396 36/42 279/356 266 Gregory SORGE 49 MEN 45-49 North Haven CT 463 37:00 4:21 454 1:29:30 16.6 1:08 51:25 8:18 3:03:21.6
397 20/34 93/218 546 Kimberly HAYES 43 WOMEN 40-44 Brookline MA 346 33:45 2:21 349 1:24:09 17.6 2:14 1:00:55 9:50 3:03:22.0
398 17/27 280/356 403 Anthony MARCHI 36 CLYDESDALE Foxboro MA 561 41:54 2:34 254 1:20:24 18.4 1:59 56:45 9:10 3:03:33.7
399 44/55 281/356 112 Rob GAGNON 37 MEN 35-39 Manchester MA 303 32:37 2:03 255 1:20:24 18.4 2:14 1:06:26 10:43 3:03:41.9
400 32/40 282/356 15 Patrick SULLIVAN 26 MEN 25-29 North Attleboro MA 476 37:23 2:33 486 1:31:49 16.1 0:43 51:20 8:17 3:03:44.9
401 11/14 26/41 761 Thomas MACMILLAN Macmillan 56 COED RELAY Brentwood NH 155 29:25 0:58 541 1:36:37 15.3 4:24 52:24 8:28 3:03:46.1
402 30/40 283/356 99 Jeffrey GREENE 34 MEN 30-34 Charlestown MA 399 35:11 2:55 534 1:35:46 15.5 1:45 48:12 7:47 3:03:46.4
403 45/55 284/356 110 Sam SEZAK 36 MEN 35-39 Cape Elizabeth ME Sam Sezak 348 33:51 2:42 485 1:31:47 16.1 0:58 54:44 8:50 3:03:58.8
404 6/9 94/218 701 Maggie RAMOS 50 WOMEN 50-54 Peterborough NH Monadnock Milers 560 41:52 4:37 424 1:27:48 16.9 2:12 47:35 7:41 3:04:02.5
405 21/40 95/218 502 Brooke BOUVIER 35 WOMEN 35-39 Grafton MA 62 26:12 3:12 496 1:32:24 16.0 1:32 1:00:46 9:48 3:04:03.6
406 18/27 285/356 418 Christophe CROWLEY 45 CLYDESDALE Haverhill MA 335 33:26 2:35 249 1:20:16 18.5 2:15 1:05:35 10:35 3:04:04.9
407 22/40 96/218 524 Tammy VOLOCK 38 WOMEN 35-39 Portland ME 93 27:17 3:03 536 1:35:51 15.5 2:25 55:35 8:58 3:04:08.3
408 20/42 97/218 440 Jessica EMMONS 32 WOMEN 30-34 South Portland ME 317 32:50 3:10 460 1:30:04 16.5 2:27 56:09 9:04 3:04:39.2
409 7/9 98/218 737 Melissa ALLEN 51 WOMEN 50-54 South Portland ME She JAMS 275 32:06 2:44 513 1:33:51 15.8 2:37 53:25 8:37 3:04:41.0
410 31/40 286/356 98 Sean KENNEY 34 MEN 30-34 Plymouth MA 413 35:33 3:41 413 1:27:07 17.0 2:10 56:15 9:05 3:04:43.7
411 15/40 99/218 600 Emily COHEN 29 WOMEN 25-29 Somerville MA 496 38:08 3:32 309 1:22:56 17.9 1:46 58:25 9:26 3:04:45.4
412 21/42 100/218 744 Shannon GRANDE 30 WOMEN 30-34 Boston MA Boston Performance C 330 33:16 2:53 428 1:27:59 16.8 2:10 58:50 9:30 3:05:05.6
413 58/69 287/356 230 Peter MEYER 42 MEN 40-44 Newton MA 552 41:00 3:57 521 1:34:30 15.7 2:32 43:16 6:59 3:05:12.0
414 2/7 101/218 703 Barbara TARDIFF 55 WOMEN 55-59 Concord MA 596 48:20 2:25 184 1:17:54 19.0 1:35 55:09 8:54 3:05:19.8
415 59/69 288/356 173 Brendan KEOGH 40 MEN 40-44 Dedham MA 408 35:27 4:44 427 1:27:59 16.8 1:53 55:32 8:58 3:05:32.3
416 9/10 289/356 5 Matthew ROSARIO 23 MEN 20-24 Arden Hills MN 332 33:20 4:01 385 1:25:56 17.2 2:20 1:00:20 9:44 3:05:53.7
417 19/27 290/356 408 Larry DUBE 46 CLYDESDALE Plaistow NH 397 35:09 4:03 451 1:29:24 16.6 2:45 54:44 8:50 3:06:02.5
418 7/17 27/41 657 Terri MARIN Still Thinking of a Team 51 FEMALE RELAY Arlington MA 371 34:25 1:22 445 1:28:55 16.7 0:41 1:00:50 9:49 3:06:11.1
419 22/42 102/218 430 Alison CRISCITIELLO 30 WOMEN 30-34 Woods Hole MA 410 35:30 3:02 505 1:32:53 16.0 1:59 52:50 8:32 3:06:11.7
420 33/40 291/356 77 David HAUSER 29 MEN 25-29 Needham MA 481 37:43 3:10 294 1:22:08 18.0 2:45 1:00:29 9:46 3:06:13.8
421 8/17 28/41 493 Tanya ANDERSON Witness the Fitness 40 FEMALE RELAY Dover NH 566 42:11 1:10 519 1:34:14 15.7 0:54 47:50 7:43 3:06:16.8
422 9/21 103/218 606 Sheryl WATSON 46 WOMEN 45-49 Yarmouth ME PVC 557 41:24 2:07 406 1:26:36 17.1 1:33 54:40 8:49 3:06:16.9
423 23/42 104/218 426 Meghan OGREN 30 WOMEN 30-34 South Portland ME 369 34:18 4:52 467 1:30:29 16.4 3:37 53:12 8:35 3:06:26.2
424 10/21 105/218 631 Kimberly MURRAY 45 WOMEN 45-49 Biddeford ME kbtc 425 35:50 2:14 386 1:25:56 17.2 2:34 1:00:09 9:43 3:06:40.0
425 16/40 106/218 628 Amanda BRUSH 29 WOMEN 25-29 Arlington MA 94 27:18 2:47 483 1:31:33 16.2 2:43 1:02:26 10:05 3:06:44.0
426 11/21 107/218 634 Lee CRONK 47 WOMEN 45-49 Pelham NH Stonyfield Athletic 432 36:05 1:40 469 1:30:33 16.4 1:48 56:41 9:09 3:06:44.9
427 9/17 29/41 678 Mary NISBET Vision Quest Multisport 1 40 FEMALE RELAY North Salem NH Vision Quest Multipo 485 37:50 1:01 390 1:26:00 17.2 0:53 1:01:05 9:52 3:06:46.9
428 24/42 108/218 459 Patty MURPHY 32 WOMEN 30-34 Jamaica Plain MA 416 35:42 1:44 459 1:29:56 16.5 1:11 58:16 9:24 3:06:47.2
429 42/48 292/356 321 Brian STINSON 50 MEN 50-54 Peterborough NH 470 37:16 3:15 282 1:21:54 18.1 2:36 1:01:53 9:59 3:06:51.3
430 60/69 293/356 180 Michael FRANCIS 41 MEN 40-44 Rutland MA 406 35:23 3:40 388 1:25:58 17.2 3:26 58:32 9:27 3:06:57.3
431 25/42 109/218 423 Amy LANDRY 30 WOMEN 30-34 Portland ME 424 35:48 4:34 456 1:29:40 16.5 2:17 54:44 8:50 3:07:00.5
432 1/1 110/218 559 Genevieve BROCK 19 WOMEN 19U Exeter NH 339 33:34 2:20 510 1:33:26 15.9 1:14 56:35 9:08 3:07:07.3
433 34/40 294/356 16 Folkers ROJAS 26 MEN 25-29 Boston MA PERG LAB 494 38:07 3:07 493 1:32:10 16.1 2:01 51:48 8:22 3:07:09.9
434 23/40 111/218 520 Deborah DEGROOT 37 WOMEN 35-39 New Boston NH Blue Steel Tri Club 490 37:56 2:35 325 1:23:23 17.8 2:11 1:01:32 9:56 3:07:34.8
435 17/40 112/218 598 Barbara SEYMOUR 29 WOMEN 25-29 Winchester MA 249 31:40 3:27 417 1:27:21 17.0 2:14 1:02:55 10:09 3:07:34.8
436 4/9 113/218 568 Katherine HARTY 24 WOMEN 20-24 Brookline MA 554 41:04 3:31 461 1:30:07 16.4 1:46 51:13 8:16 3:07:39.6
437 10/10 295/356 4 Philip FABENS-JONES 23 MEN 20-24 Newmarket NH 477 37:38 2:15 404 1:26:26 17.1 1:52 59:33 9:37 3:07:40.3
438 26/42 114/218 442 Kate TIERNEY 33 WOMEN 30-34 Portland ME 474 37:19 2:07 449 1:29:16 16.6 1:24 57:42 9:19 3:07:46.6
439 18/40 115/218 627 Kristen CYR 29 WOMEN 25-29 South Portland ME 456 36:52 2:55 435 1:28:29 16.7 1:45 57:56 9:21 3:07:54.5
440 46/55 296/356 102 Jamie CHOUINARD 35 MEN 35-39 Exeter NH 553 41:01 3:56 222 1:19:23 18.7 2:17 1:01:26 9:55 3:08:00.4
441 5/9 116/218 617 Ashley STEEVES 23 WOMEN 20-24 Salem MA B&S 457 36:54 2:45 398 1:26:13 17.2 2:05 1:00:07 9:42 3:08:02.7
442 19/40 117/218 579 Amanda SMITH 26 WOMEN 25-29 Somerville MA 109 27:56 3:43 548 1:37:50 15.1 2:12 56:30 9:07 3:08:08.1
443 20/40 118/218 623 Jenny SMITH 26 WOMEN 25-29 South Boston MA Zoom Multisport 516 38:53 2:14 470 1:30:34 16.4 1:55 54:43 8:50 3:08:16.6
444 4/9 119/218 556 Erin NOLIN 35 ATHENA Jamaica Plain MA 272 32:03 3:12 484 1:31:39 16.2 2:32 59:07 9:33 3:08:30.8
445 12/21 120/218 612 Karen LIBBY 47 WOMEN 45-49 Hollis ME KBTC 493 38:05 3:05 410 1:26:54 17.1 1:34 59:20 9:35 3:08:55.7
446 20/27 297/356 413 Jason SZCZYPIEN 39 CLYDESDALE Brookfield MA 385 34:54 4:01 421 1:27:35 16.9 2:47 59:52 9:40 3:09:06.5
447 1/1 298/356 1 Alex CIAMPI 18 MEN 19U South Portland ME 395 35:08 3:56 474 1:30:51 16.3 2:23 57:13 9:14 3:09:28.2
448 43/48 299/356 333 Eric JOHNSON 52 MEN 50-54 Methuen MA 505 38:33 5:44 292 1:22:06 18.1 4:01 59:08 9:33 3:09:29.7
449 27/42 121/218 432 Heather GOVERN 31 WOMEN 30-34 Boston MA 563 41:58 3:39 464 1:30:22 16.4 2:19 49:24 7:59 3:09:38.6 2:00
450 37/42 300/356 247 Mark ENGLAND 45 MEN 45-49 Mansfield MA 302 32:36 2:24 465 1:30:25 16.4 2:26 1:01:56 10:00 3:09:43.4
451 1/4 122/218 708 Vicki MCCLOSKEY 62 WOMEN 60-64 Henniker NH 584 46:01 2:06 376 1:25:34 17.3 2:12 53:56 8:42 3:09:46.0
452 21/27 301/356 404 Jeremy AUGER 36 CLYDESDALE Holden MA Beer ANd Burger Race 492 38:04 4:42 187 1:18:00 19.0 2:12 1:06:57 10:48 3:09:53.3
453 32/40 302/356 58 Matthew TALMADGE 34 MEN 30-34 Ivoryton CT 475 37:22 4:24 420 1:27:30 16.9 1:27 59:18 9:34 3:09:59.2
454 61/69 303/356 171 Gustavo VERGARA 40 MEN 40-44 Kittery Point ME 521 39:03 2:50 397 1:26:13 17.2 2:51 59:08 9:33 3:10:01.1
455 62/69 304/356 196 Will KEYSER 43 MEN 40-44 West Roxbury MA 271 32:03 3:06 393 1:26:08 17.2 2:08 1:06:49 10:47 3:10:12.1
456 24/40 123/218 527 Suzanne LANGLOIS 39 WOMEN 35-39 Portland ME 436 36:12 4:07 462 1:30:11 16.4 2:27 57:24 9:16 3:10:18.2
457 21/40 124/218 746 Liling HAMADY 27 WOMEN 25-29 Woods Hole MA 441 36:16 2:39 419 1:27:28 16.9 2:36 1:01:44 9:58 3:10:40.9
458 14/15 305/356 719 Jeffrey WARSHAFSKY 56 MEN 55-59 Swampscott MA 321 33:02 2:04 314 1:23:05 17.8 2:00 1:10:49 11:26 3:10:57.7
459 47/55 306/356 142 Michael KEILEY 35 MEN 35-39 Newburyport MA 295 32:30 2:57 389 1:25:59 17.2 2:20 1:07:37 10:55 3:11:20.5
460 33/40 307/356 53 Phil MCKENNA 34 MEN 30-34 Cambridge MA 510 38:42 6:34 436 1:28:30 16.7 3:10 54:33 8:48 3:11:25.9
461 21/34 125/218 536 Nadine MASTROLEO 40 WOMEN 40-44 Providence RI 361 34:08 3:39 528 1:35:15 15.6 2:13 56:13 9:05 3:11:26.1
462 5/6 308/356 700 Neal MCBAIN 64 MEN 60-64 Lebanon NH 497 38:09 4:22 439 1:28:34 16.7 2:20 58:22 9:25 3:11:44.8
463 6/9 126/218 565 Sarah LONGLEY 23 WOMEN 20-24 Portland ME 388 34:57 3:53 543 1:36:47 15.3 2:02 54:13 8:45 3:11:50.4
464 34/40 309/356 41 Fernando FALASCA 32 MEN 30-34 Boston MA Fernando Falasca 328 33:12 3:12 514 1:33:55 15.8 1:57 59:53 9:40 3:12:06.8
465 35/40 310/356 49 James SIEGEL 33 MEN 30-34 Medford MA 464 37:02 4:46 453 1:29:27 16.6 2:17 58:38 9:28 3:12:07.4
466 48/55 311/356 132 Mark VANNINI 39 MEN 35-39 Ridgefield CT 298 32:33 3:22 416 1:27:20 17.0 2:09 1:06:58 10:48 3:12:18.8
467 49/55 312/356 125 Glen CHERRY 38 MEN 35-39 Roslindale MA 592 47:11 4:24 367 1:24:59 17.4 1:13 54:37 8:49 3:12:21.4
468 22/27 313/356 416 Reid SMITH 44 CLYDESDALE Plaistow NH Team Gravy 286 32:20 3:45 396 1:26:13 17.2 2:41 1:07:34 10:54 3:12:30.7
469 38/42 314/356 267 John PICKERING 49 MEN 45-49 Merrimac MA 519 39:01 5:50 300 1:22:36 17.9 2:52 1:02:16 10:03 3:12:32.9
470 13/21 127/218 638 Wendy HALLENBECK 49 WOMEN 45-49 Waterville ME SheJAMS 428 35:54 2:58 426 1:27:58 16.8 2:14 1:03:40 10:17 3:12:41.4
471 14/21 128/218 605 Deb COLTEY 46 WOMEN 45-49 Peterborough NH Monadnock Regional M 423 35:46 3:46 498 1:32:30 16.0 2:09 58:32 9:27 3:12:41.7
472 22/40 129/218 577 Susan PIENTA 26 WOMEN 25-29 Portland ME 467 37:10 4:20 463 1:30:16 16.4 2:46 58:24 9:26 3:12:53.5
473 25/40 130/218 473 Erica NAPULI 36 WOMEN 35-39 South Portland ME 486 37:51 3:23 458 1:29:53 16.5 1:40 1:00:17 9:44 3:13:02.0
474 63/69 315/356 241 Brendon GILCHREST 44 MEN 40-44 Lancaster MA 491 37:58 2:59 423 1:27:38 16.9 2:14 1:02:22 10:04 3:13:08.5
475 26/40 131/218 509 Charlotte CLEWS LAWTHER 36 WOMEN 35-39 Blue Hill ME 443 36:19 2:20 383 1:25:54 17.3 1:38 1:07:00 10:49 3:13:08.8
476 15/21 132/218 602 Laura ELLIS 45 WOMEN 45-49 170 29:47 3:57 473 1:30:50 16.3 2:27 1:06:30 10:44 3:13:28.9
477 10/17 30/41 656 Paula KIRTLEY The Flock Chicks 45 FEMALE RELAY Arlington MA 223 31:02 1:06 520 1:34:17 15.7 0:54 1:06:23 10:43 3:13:39.8
478 44/48 316/356 274 John ENGLAND 51 MEN 50-54 Casco ME 418 35:42 3:40 508 1:33:18 15.9 2:30 58:50 9:30 3:13:57.9
479 64/69 317/356 193 Glen LORD 43 MEN 40-44 Nashua NH northeast multisport 290 32:23 3:53 506 1:32:55 15.9 1:54 1:03:04 10:11 3:14:06.1
480 28/42 133/218 424 Diana MANZANEDO 30 WOMEN 30-34 Cambridge MA 111 27:57 2:43 574 1:43:47 14.3 1:38 58:16 9:24 3:14:18.6
481 1/1 318/356 728 William WIDNALL 74 MEN 70-74 Lexington MA 532 39:41 3:22 432 1:28:14 16.8 2:35 1:00:32 9:46 3:14:20.9
482 27/40 134/218 525 Katherine CAPRIO-BURGOYN 38 WOMEN 35-39 Portland ME 316 32:46 2:54 429 1:28:10 16.8 1:27 1:09:13 11:10 3:14:28.0
483 65/69 319/356 239 Kenneth MOHAN 43 MEN 40-44 Portland ME 469 37:16 3:53 447 1:29:01 16.6 1:34 1:03:05 10:11 3:14:46.4
484 3/7 135/218 706 Lucinda RENNIE 59 WOMEN 55-59 Henniker NH Tri-Hard 541 40:01 2:57 414 1:27:08 17.0 1:42 1:03:07 10:11 3:14:53.3
485 28/40 136/218 507 Ruth WHALEN CROCKET 35 WOMEN 35-39 Lowell MA 309 32:41 4:00 539 1:36:22 15.4 1:48 1:00:33 9:46 3:15:21.6
486 50/55 320/356 104 John THOMPSON 35 MEN 35-39 Derry NH 567 42:48 5:06 446 1:28:56 16.7 2:05 56:41 9:09 3:15:33.0
487 35/40 321/356 19 Benjamin CHIN 26 MEN 25-29 Lewiston ME 195 30:26 3:08 477 1:31:15 16.2 2:26 1:08:24 11:02 3:15:36.8
488 45/48 322/356 729 Michael GIGLIA 52 MEN 50-54 Damariscotta ME 525 39:13 3:28 522 1:34:39 15.7 1:48 56:35 9:08 3:15:40.6
489 16/21 137/218 601 Tracy VALADE 45 WOMEN 45-49 Melrose MA 465 37:09 3:52 526 1:35:04 15.6 2:56 56:51 9:11 3:15:48.4
490 5/9 138/218 554 Christa GILLIS 34 ATHENA Somerville MA 181 30:09 2:42 552 1:38:08 15.1 2:24 1:02:30 10:05 3:15:51.0
491 29/42 139/218 451 Anne MCDONOUGH-HUGH 34 WOMEN 30-34 Somerville MA Team Envision 350 33:52 2:29 530 1:35:25 15.5 3:05 1:01:12 9:53 3:16:00.5
492 11/17 31/41 643 Amy KLODZINSKI We Could Tell You Our Tea 34 FEMALE RELAY Arlington MA 151 29:14 1:08 580 1:45:30 14.0 0:56 59:17 9:34 3:16:01.5
493 66/69 323/356 212 Douglas COLSON 41 MEN 40-44 Ashland MA 398 35:10 3:09 438 1:28:32 16.7 2:57 1:06:25 10:43 3:16:09.4
494 39/42 324/356 264 Barry JOHNSON 49 MEN 45-49 Wenham MA 550 40:57 4:36 342 1:23:49 17.7 3:11 1:03:44 10:17 3:16:14.5
495 36/40 325/356 57 Fernando DELGADO 34 MEN 30-34 Newton MA 495 38:07 3:51 516 1:34:02 15.8 2:31 58:04 9:22 3:16:32.9
496 22/34 140/218 494 Laura JOYCE 42 WOMEN 40-44 Merrimack NH 577 44:47 4:37 500 1:32:33 16.0 2:18 52:34 8:29 3:16:47.3
497 36/40 326/356 762 Kevin STURTEVANT 29 MEN 25-29 Portland ME 178 30:01 5:19 373 1:25:28 17.3 4:18 1:11:57 11:37 3:16:59.2
498 10/10 32/41 667 Joe CONTI Gretna All Stars 38 MALE RELAY Newton MA 288 32:21 0:59 593 1:51:01 13.3 1:30 51:31 8:19 3:17:18.9
499 51/55 327/356 161 Joseph KENNEDY 39 MEN 35-39 Skowhegan ME 511 38:44 2:50 401 1:26:22 17.2 1:36 1:08:01 10:59 3:17:31.3
500 12/17 33/41 651 Tiffany CONVERSE Freeport Girls 44 FEMALE RELAY Freeport ME 565 42:07 1:03 472 1:30:44 16.3 0:53 1:02:53 10:09 3:17:36.8
501 23/34 141/218 545 Kristn MARA 43 WOMEN 40-44 Hooksett NH S2 507 38:36 3:59 391 1:26:06 17.2 2:53 1:06:21 10:42 3:17:52.7
502 40/42 328/356 294 Bill HARWOOD 46 MEN 45-49 Augusta ME 358 34:06 2:45 480 1:31:22 16.2 5:42 1:04:10 10:21 3:18:03.8
503 8/9 142/218 683 Julia SHERIDAN 51 WOMEN 50-54 Portland ME 520 39:02 4:05 478 1:31:16 16.2 1:25 1:02:20 10:04 3:18:04.3
504 24/34 143/218 547 Hilary MCCARTHY 43 WOMEN 40-44 Norwood MA Baystate 536 39:46 2:58 533 1:35:33 15.5 2:36 57:18 9:15 3:18:08.8
505 13/17 34/41 679 Mary RIAL 3 Lobsterwomen 61 FEMALE RELAY Freeport ME 431 36:05 1:16 577 1:44:36 14.2 1:12 55:18 8:56 3:18:24.6
506 23/40 144/218 571 Katherine RADTKE 25 WOMEN 25-29 Brookline MA 392 35:05 3:07 542 1:36:43 15.3 2:43 1:00:58 9:50 3:18:32.2
507 52/55 329/356 763 Jon STRODL 37 MEN 35-39 Nassau NY 367 34:17 3:56 418 1:27:24 17.0 2:52 1:10:16 11:20 3:18:41.7
508 67/69 330/356 201 Jeffrey THOMSON 44 MEN 40-44 Farmington ME 526 39:14 3:11 433 1:28:18 16.8 1:50 1:06:13 10:41 3:18:42.3
509 30/42 145/218 464 Jennifer KURZ 34 WOMEN 30-34 Roslindale MA 326 33:09 3:53 553 1:38:10 15.1 2:36 1:01:09 9:52 3:18:55.0
510 24/40 146/218 593 Annmarie LAGEROOS 28 WOMEN 25-29 West Newton MA 468 37:10 6:38 479 1:31:22 16.2 3:40 1:00:11 9:43 3:18:57.5
511 17/21 147/218 603 Christine STANLEY 45 WOMEN 45-49 Westford MA 515 38:52 4:03 503 1:32:45 16.0 3:19 1:00:20 9:44 3:19:16.9
512 29/40 148/218 522 Elizabeth WALL 37 WOMEN 35-39 Cumberland ME 234 31:19 2:40 540 1:36:27 15.4 4:24 1:04:30 10:25 3:19:18.2
513 6/9 149/218 513 Sierra FLETCHER 36 ATHENA Somerville MA Wheelworks 450 36:41 2:20 494 1:32:15 16.1 1:23 1:06:53 10:48 3:19:28.4
514 31/42 150/218 445 Elizabeth KARVONEN 33 WOMEN 30-34 Foxborough MA 394 35:06 3:26 501 1:32:35 16.0 2:04 1:04:26 10:24 3:19:33.3 2:00
515 18/21 151/218 610 Robin REED 47 WOMEN 45-49 Plainfield NH 540 39:59 3:36 471 1:30:43 16.3 2:06 1:03:20 10:13 3:19:41.5
516 37/40 331/356 43 Kevin FERGUSON 33 MEN 30-34 Maynard MA 501 38:24 4:22 497 1:32:30 16.0 1:55 1:02:41 10:07 3:19:50.0
517 4/7 152/218 690 Pamela THOMPSON 56 WOMEN 55-59 Industry ME 430 36:02 3:08 538 1:36:21 15.4 2:07 1:02:14 10:03 3:19:51.4
518 25/34 153/218 537 Michele MARCHILDON 40 WOMEN 40-44 Bowdoinham ME 498 38:10 2:24 502 1:32:42 16.0 1:30 1:05:16 10:32 3:20:00.1
519 7/9 154/218 551 Sabrina MONSEN 33 ATHENA Somerville MA 587 46:32 1:41 468 1:30:30 16.4 1:49 59:45 9:39 3:20:15.3
520 26/34 155/218 497 Nancy SMITH-JEWELL 42 WOMEN 40-44 North Berwick ME Nancy Smith-Jewell 489 37:54 3:38 527 1:35:14 15.6 3:12 1:00:42 9:48 3:20:37.9
521 32/42 156/218 425 Emily CRAMER 30 WOMEN 30-34 Naples ME 282 32:15 2:47 482 1:31:31 16.2 1:47 1:12:24 11:41 3:20:42.3
522 68/69 332/356 189 Shawn HARRINGTON 42 MEN 40-44 Sharon NH 547 40:34 4:28 495 1:32:22 16.0 2:38 1:00:55 9:50 3:20:54.6
523 38/40 333/356 759 Alan LANGLEY 31 MEN 30-34 558 41:26 9:50 489 1:31:58 16.1 4:00 53:52 8:42 3:21:03.8
524 23/27 334/356 398 Jeremy DEEDS 32 CLYDESDALE Waitsfield VT 603 54:30 3:29 422 1:27:38 16.9 1:54 53:57 8:43 3:21:25.3
525 25/40 157/218 575 Whitney HOGAN 26 WOMEN 25-29 Minneapolis MN 184 30:11 4:05 570 1:41:08 14.7 3:04 1:03:02 10:10 3:21:28.8
526 33/42 158/218 452 Lisa LAMARCHE 34 WOMEN 30-34 Portland ME sheJAMs 484 37:48 3:12 448 1:29:02 16.6 3:03 1:08:35 11:04 3:21:36.6
527 26/40 159/218 586 Molly CARAPIET 27 WOMEN 25-29 Belvedere CA Tuck 594 47:28 3:49 444 1:28:52 16.7 2:11 59:20 9:35 3:21:39.0
528 14/17 35/41 676 Bernadette MUNCY Wheelworks Women! 35 FEMALE RELAY Braintree MA Wheelworks Multispor 362 34:09 1:01 487 1:31:54 16.1 0:46 1:13:52 11:55 3:21:39.3
529 27/34 160/218 481 Penny DUCHARME 40 WOMEN 40-44 New Gloucester ME 449 36:38 3:47 558 1:39:06 15.0 1:42 1:00:40 9:47 3:21:51.2
530 12/14 36/41 665 Jeff COBURN COBURN 35 COED RELAY Cambridge MA 376 34:36 1:03 598 1:55:35 12.8 1:10 49:47 8:02 3:22:09.4
531 46/48 335/356 280 Thomas REID 52 MEN 50-54 New York NY 535 39:42 4:28 425 1:27:52 16.9 2:54 1:07:22 10:52 3:22:16.5
532 41/42 336/356 260 Alan ROBINS 47 MEN 45-49 Needham MA 580 44:59 2:24 488 1:31:55 16.1 2:24 1:00:38 9:47 3:22:17.3
533 15/17 37/41 655 Margaret ALLEN Al's Gals #VA FEMALE RELAY 488 37:53 1:06 517 1:34:06 15.7 3:27 1:06:08 10:40 3:22:38.7
534 2/4 161/218 707 Mary SCHENDEL 60 WOMEN 60-64 Cumberland ME 512 38:47 3:24 466 1:30:26 16.4 3:07 1:07:00 10:49 3:22:41.9
535 16/17 38/41 645 Kristen MCKINNON Get Us Some Grittys Pleas 38 FEMALE RELAY Arlington MA 599 50:36 1:30 523 1:34:41 15.7 0:40 55:53 9:01 3:23:18.0
536 3/4 162/218 709 Linda USHER 62 WOMEN 60-64 Upton MA NMC 578 44:55 2:44 529 1:35:23 15.5 2:09 58:17 9:25 3:23:25.1
537 27/40 163/218 592 Lisa CURTIN 28 WOMEN 25-29 Somerville MA 607 55:39 2:29 524 1:34:51 15.6 2:03 48:39 7:51 3:23:38.8
538 13/14 39/41 672 Karl BYLCIW kbgb 44 COED RELAY Riverside CT 34 25:05 111:52 40:22 6:31 3:24:18.8
539 28/40 164/218 599 Maureen STURTEVANT 29 WOMEN 25-29 Portland ME 343 33:42 6:55 532 1:35:28 15.5 2:44 1:05:41 10:36 3:24:27.5
540 47/48 337/356 284 Scott KEY 53 MEN 50-54 Concord MA 513 38:49 5:10 319 1:23:16 17.8 5:15 1:12:07 11:38 3:24:35.2
541 29/40 165/218 570 Whitney KELLER 25 WOMEN 25-29 South Boston MA Zoom Multisport 514 38:51 2:05 562 1:39:34 14.9 1:33 1:02:54 10:09 3:24:54.9
542 2/2 338/356 724 Richard CROMWELL 65 MEN 65-69 Brunswick ME MTC 523 39:11 2:42 504 1:32:48 16.0 1:59 1:08:50 11:07 3:25:26.9
543 9/9 166/218 682 Annette HANSON 50 WOMEN 50-54 Exeter NH 482 37:44 3:31 569 1:40:48 14.7 2:35 1:00:55 9:50 3:25:29.3
544 1/1 167/218 710 Susan ROBERTS 66 WOMEN 65-69 Crescent City CA 530 39:25 2:03 518 1:34:07 15.7 2:09 1:07:48 10:56 3:25:30.2
545 34/42 168/218 455 Kelly WRIGHT 30 WOMEN 30-34 Jamaica Plain MA 568 43:05 4:08 547 1:37:29 15.2 3:04 58:02 9:22 3:25:45.9
546 28/34 169/218 501 Samantha LEE 44 WOMEN 40-44 Weymouth MA 576 44:34 3:36 512 1:33:50 15.8 2:17 1:01:45 9:58 3:26:00.2
547 30/40 170/218 475 Sarah CHAPIN 38 WOMEN 35-39 Providence RI 597 48:31 6:33 549 1:37:56 15.1 3:14 50:13 8:06 3:26:24.9
548 19/21 171/218 611 Pam SCHLICHTING 47 WOMEN 45-49 New Gloucester ME 559 41:48 4:05 559 1:39:11 14.9 1:43 59:40 9:38 3:26:25.4
549 4/4 172/218 693 Kristina PANAYOTOFF 63 WOMEN 60-64 Lincolnville ME 460 36:59 3:59 564 1:39:47 14.9 2:17 1:03:31 10:15 3:26:30.7
550 5/7 173/218 691 Ruth SMALL 57 WOMEN 55-59 Wayne PA 186 30:15 5:42 585 1:47:15 13.8 2:22 1:01:08 9:52 3:26:39.6
551 29/34 174/218 483 Angela CAMPOS 40 WOMEN 40-44 Cumberland Foresid ME 404 35:17 3:05 573 1:43:43 14.3 2:39 1:02:37 10:06 3:27:19.1
552 20/21 175/218 604 Mj SPURR 45 WOMEN 45-49 South Portland ME Trimainiacs 562 41:57 3:51 509 1:33:25 15.9 2:08 1:07:09 10:50 3:28:28.2
553 7/9 176/218 563 Kelly BERTOLACCINI 23 WOMEN 20-24 Storrs CT 570 43:06 2:50 579 1:45:15 14.1 1:07 56:46 9:10 3:29:01.5
554 30/40 177/218 585 Alana CAMPBELL 27 WOMEN 25-29 Portland ME 503 38:28 2:44 537 1:35:51 15.5 2:57 1:09:55 11:17 3:29:53.4
555 31/40 178/218 474 Kristy LAVALLEE 37 WOMEN 35-39 Saco ME 546 40:33 3:18 587 1:47:42 13.8 1:45 59:07 9:33 3:32:22.4
556 24/27 339/356 405 Mike O'MALLEY 42 CLYDESDALE Newtonville MA 480 37:42 4:45 507 1:32:56 15.9 2:27 1:15:03 12:07 3:32:50.3
557 31/40 179/218 619 Dorene NAKATA 25 WOMEN 25-29 Jamaica Plain MA 571 43:28 3:15 535 1:35:49 15.5 3:03 1:07:23 10:52 3:32:56.3
558 35/42 180/218 462 Alissa POISSON 32 WOMEN 30-34 Portland ME 544 40:16 3:26 554 1:38:18 15.1 3:03 1:08:21 11:02 3:33:21.4
559 32/40 181/218 581 Chelsey ANDERSON 26 WOMEN 25-29 Belmont MA 573 44:19 3:53 403 1:26:25 17.1 1:51 1:14:56 12:06 3:33:21.7 2:00
560 30/34 182/218 485 Dawn FALLON 41 WOMEN 40-44 Cumberland ME 595 47:56 4:04 550 1:38:02 15.1 2:44 1:00:47 9:49 3:33:29.4
561 31/34 183/218 492 Eileen O'CONNOR 41 WOMEN 40-44 West Roxbury MA 608 55:42 4:19 566 1:39:51 14.8 3:43 50:04 8:05 3:33:37.6
562 36/42 184/218 447 Sarah POLING 33 WOMEN 30-34 Billerica MA 473 37:19 2:43 555 1:38:27 15.1 2:02 1:13:54 11:56 3:34:21.6
563 8/9 185/218 557 Kim CUTLER 40 ATHENA Leominster MA 455 36:51 4:55 561 1:39:32 14.9 2:01 1:11:25 11:32 3:34:41.7
564 32/40 186/218 741 Julia LONG 36 WOMEN 35-39 Beverly MA 569 43:05 6:02 565 1:39:49 14.8 2:08 1:04:16 10:22 3:35:18.2
565 33/40 187/218 516 Jennifer NEELY 37 WOMEN 35-39 Brighton MA 543 40:16 3:22 531 1:35:25 15.5 3:30 1:12:55 11:46 3:35:26.9
566 32/34 188/218 488 Jennie KOPALA 41 WOMEN 40-44 Portstmouth NH 533 39:41 3:28 525 1:34:55 15.6 3:48 1:13:58 11:56 3:35:47.5
567 9/9 189/218 553 Sarah NEELY 34 ATHENA Charlestown MA 585 46:04 3:52 545 1:37:13 15.2 2:23 1:07:07 10:50 3:36:34.9
568 25/27 340/356 400 Luke WILLIAMS 33 CLYDESDALE Beverly MA 614 59:56 3:21 400 1:26:22 17.2 2:11 1:04:54 10:28 3:36:41.8
569 34/40 190/218 760 Katherine MEYER 39 WOMEN 35-39 Francestown NH 581 45:08 3:36 560 1:39:31 14.9 3:10 1:05:28 10:34 3:36:50.9
570 8/9 191/218 562 Emily LEWANDOWSKI 22 WOMEN 20-24 Lewiston ME Bates College Swim T 119 28:09 2:58 604 2:02:50 12.1 1:36 1:02:19 10:03 3:37:48.0
571 21/21 192/218 636 Heather WEBBER 48 WOMEN 45-49 Merrimack NH Heather Webber 539 39:57 3:25 590 1:50:05 13.5 1:55 1:02:41 10:07 3:38:01.5
572 33/40 193/218 597 Megghan RICHARD 28 WOMEN 25-29 Windham ME 433 36:08 3:54 589 1:47:48 13.7 2:44 1:09:17 11:11 3:39:49.3
573 35/40 194/218 747 Debbie KELLEY 39 WOMEN 35-39 Portland ME 487 37:52 6:00 588 1:47:43 13.8 1:43 1:07:42 10:56 3:40:57.3
574 37/40 341/356 79 Eric GAGNE 29 MEN 25-29 West Hartford CT 586 46:07 3:36 551 1:38:03 15.1 2:12 1:11:14 11:30 3:41:09.7
575 36/40 195/218 740 Sharon STRODL 37 WOMEN 35-39 Nassau NY CDTri Club 582 45:18 3:20 582 1:45:46 14.0 1:34 1:06:19 10:42 3:42:14.9
576 38/40 342/356 13 Patrick WALTERS 26 MEN 25-29 Minneapolis MN 527 39:21 4:29 556 1:38:35 15.0 17:05 1:03:01 10:10 3:42:28.6
577 37/42 196/218 466 Tish SIMMONS 34 WOMEN 30-34 Jamaica Plain MA 598 50:09 6:07 563 1:39:38 14.9 1:32 1:05:16 10:32 3:42:40.2
578 6/7 197/218 705 Monica MEHIGAN 58 WOMEN 55-59 Maynard MA AIM TriTeam 548 40:49 3:20 571 1:42:19 14.5 2:07 1:14:36 12:02 3:43:10.2
579 34/40 198/218 596 Abigail MORRISON 28 WOMEN 25-29 Saco ME 591 47:05 3:09 578 1:44:58 14.1 1:20 1:07:48 10:57 3:44:16.9
580 48/48 343/356 283 Brad KEYES 53 MEN 50-54 Wayland MA 545 40:22 9:33 567 1:40:06 14.8 3:24 1:11:29 11:32 3:44:52.8
581 35/40 199/218 621 Linda TAN 26 WOMEN 25-29 New York NY 606 55:11 2:13 568 1:40:07 14.8 2:35 1:05:42 10:36 3:45:44.9
582 38/42 200/218 436 April TRACY 31 WOMEN 30-34 South Portland ME 602 52:05 4:33 544 1:37:08 15.3 1:47 1:11:51 11:36 3:47:22.0
583 53/55 344/356 155 Mike RADZ 38 MEN 35-39 Providence RI 613 59:21 7:06 499 1:32:33 16.0 2:58 1:07:24 10:53 3:49:20.5
584 54/55 345/356 159 Jony PEREZ 38 MEN 35-39 Lawrence MA 384 34:51 3:31 601 1:57:58 12.6 2:15 1:12:09 11:39 3:50:41.7
585 36/40 201/218 584 Shira PANELLI 27 WOMEN 25-29 Portland ME 504 38:32 5:20 600 1:57:57 12.6 2:54 1:08:02 10:59 3:52:41.5
586 37/40 202/218 587 Bethany ALLEN 27 WOMEN 25-29 Brunswick ME Bethany Allen 572 43:52 4:31 591 1:50:14 13.4 1:52 1:12:28 11:42 3:52:54.8
587 37/40 203/218 471 Jessica ANDREWS 35 WOMEN 35-39 Lincolnville Ctr ME 590 46:47 3:53 576 1:44:25 14.2 2:51 1:15:14 12:09 3:53:07.5
588 14/14 40/41 658 Diane PARKS BOYDI 57 COED RELAY Charlotte NC 579 44:55 3:34 603 1:58:23 12.5 1:28 1:03:09 10:11 3:53:27.4 2:00
589 38/40 204/218 572 Danielle SCANLON 25 WOMEN 25-29 Belfast ME 564 42:04 5:34 575 1:44:13 14.2 1:50 1:19:55 12:54 3:53:33.6
590 39/40 205/218 569 Kate FOLEY 25 WOMEN 25-29 Westbrook ME 349 33:52 3:45 602 1:58:03 12.6 2:30 1:15:55 12:15 3:54:02.3
591 26/27 346/356 402 Kirk GRANT 35 CLYDESDALE Portland ME 364 34:12 5:10 586 1:47:35 13.8 2:22 1:26:29 13:57 3:55:46.4
592 39/40 347/356 86 Mark BOLOGNA 31 MEN 30-34 Hingham MA 575 44:33 4:55 546 1:37:23 15.2 2:42 1:27:14 14:05 3:56:43.7
593 17/17 41/41 641 Leah TEMM Bangor Savings Bank 31 FEMALE RELAY Scarboro ME She JAMS 445 36:25 1:00 605 2:03:59 12.0 1:22 1:14:26 12:01 3:57:09.2
594 39/42 206/218 443 Megan OCONNOR 33 WOMEN 30-34 Boston MA 531 39:26 7:25 572 1:43:40 14.3 3:32 1:26:45 14:00 4:00:45.9
595 38/40 207/218 470 V. Leslie HENDRICKSON 35 WOMEN 35-39 New York NY 588 46:35 4:58 581 1:45:32 14.0 4:07 1:20:22 12:58 4:01:31.1
596 40/42 208/218 429 Danielle ZUROVCIK 30 WOMEN 30-34 Cambridge MA 605 55:06 4:50 584 1:46:02 14.0 2:47 1:13:00 11:47 4:01:43.2
597 9/9 209/218 567 Caty VON BRECHT 24 WOMEN 20-24 Chicago IL 336 33:31 2:58 596 1:53:23 13.1 2:37 1:31:15 14:43 4:03:42.0
598 7/7 210/218 692 Jackie KIRBY 59 WOMEN 55-59 Lenoir City TN 583 45:46 3:31 599 1:57:40 12.6 1:26 1:18:24 12:39 4:06:45.2
599 41/42 211/218 427 Rachel RIDENOUR 30 WOMEN 30-34 Marblehead MA 341 33:39 4:46 608 2:14:47 11.0 2:53 1:19:00 12:45 4:15:02.9
600 33/34 212/218 491 Andrea PARKER 41 WOMEN 40-44 Portland ME 612 58:42 4:16 594 1:51:57 13.2 1:48 1:20:33 13:00 4:17:13.8
601 40/40 213/218 583 Kate DECKMAN 27 WOMEN 25-29 604 54:32 4:56 606 2:10:07 11.4 3:52 1:05:10 10:31 4:18:34.5
602 1/1 214/218 711 Beth BIRCH 70 WOMEN 70-74 New Gloucester ME 574 44:29 7:09 592 1:50:20 13.4 4:03 1:34:33 15:15 4:20:31.5
603 39/40 348/356 12 John SMITH 26 MEN 25-29 Dover NH 313 32:45 22:27 511 1:33:29 15.9 24:48 1:31:15 14:43 4:24:41.7
604 40/40 349/356 37 Andrew SLOAT 30 MEN 30-34 Auburn ME 4:24:43.0
605 42/42 350/356 310 Gregory SNYDER 49 MEN 45-49 Las Vegas NV L.A. Tri Club 600 50:37 4:09 595 1:52:03 13.2 1:57 1:47:45 17:23 4:36:27.8
606 40/40 351/356 21 James CHRISTMAN 27 MEN 25-29 New York NY 610 57:57 3:50 609 2:28:46 10.0 3:52 1:05:12 10:31 4:39:34.6
607 15/15 352/356 720 William FISHER 58 MEN 55-59 Brunswick ME MTC 611 58:20 3:50 597 1:54:40 12.9 3:44 1:41:38 16:24 4:42:09.0
608 34/34 215/218 489 Stephanie BROWN 41 WOMEN 40-44 Falmouth ME 609 57:52 3:28 607 2:11:09 11.3 3:17 1:51:05 17:55 5:06:49.5
609 55/55 353/356 134 Brian QUIGLEY 39 MEN 35-39 Somerville MA BTT 200 30:32 1:40 33 1:09:16 21.4 1:42
610 6/6 354/356 698 Don SEYMOUR 61 MEN 60-64 Winchester MA 556 41:22 19:50 583 1:45:49 14.0 3:43
611 27/27 355/356 407 John MACGREGOR 46 CLYDESDALE Durham NH 389 35:02 4:37 437 1:28:31 16.7 12:28
612 69/69 356/356 217 David DEGROOT 42 MEN 40-44 New Boston ME 66 26:29 2:01
613 39/40 216/218 510 April BOWLING 36 WOMEN 35-39 Essex MA 446 36:26 2:22
614 42/42 217/218 456 Megan TALBERT 31 WOMEN 30-34 North Oxford MA 601 50:53 3:25
615 40/40 218/218 503 Jennifer HEIKKINEN 35 WOMEN 35-39 N. Grafton MA 217 30:59