Bethel, ME
August 14, 2011
Triathlon
Swim - 1k | Bike - 24k | Run - 5.8k
LIVE FINISH RESULTS - UNOFFICIAL
(This page will refresh approximately every 3 minutes)

Place Cla/Tot Sex/Tot Bib Name Relay Team Age Class City State Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Mph T2 Rank Run Pace Time Pen
1 1/6 1/90 23 Mike CAIAZZO 35 MEN 35-39 Westbrook ME 1 12:31 1:33 1 33:49 26.5 0:34 1 21:03 5:51 1:09:27.8
2 2/6 2/90 35 Eric DARLING 38 MEN 35-39 Shelburne VT 10 15:31 1:41 5 37:38 23.8 0:38 2 21:47 6:03 1:17:12.0
3 1/14 3/90 50 Robert FAST 49 MEN 45-49 Cumberland ME 6 14:41 1:26 3 37:31 23.8 0:38 5 23:11 6:26 1:17:24.8
4 2/14 4/90 57 Greg GOODHUE 46 MEN 45-49 Sidney ME 23 16:07 1:31 13 39:01 22.9 0:34 3 22:57 6:22 1:20:07.3
5 1/7 5/90 76 Ben KENNEDY 32 MEN 30-34 Ipswich MA 18 15:59 2:16 14 39:18 22.8 0:55 7 23:28 6:31 1:21:54.1
6 3/14 6/90 104 Paul NEAT 47 MEN 45-49 Hingham MA 4 14:27 1:31 22 40:36 22.0 0:39 12 25:09 6:59 1:22:18.3
7 1/10 7/90 96 David MCCLUSKEY 41 MEN 40-44 Eddington ME 20 16:03 1:40 8 38:05 23.5 0:50 21 26:39 7:24 1:23:13.6
8 4/14 8/90 36 Ted DARLING 48 MEN 45-49 Cape Elizabeth ME 38 17:30 1:42 2 36:41 24.4 0:40 36 27:33 7:39 1:24:03.7
9 1/6 9/90 143 Tom TRYTEK 56 MEN 55-59 Harpswell ME 26 16:19 1:13 31 42:02 21.3 0:34 9 24:35 6:50 1:24:40.2
10 1/9 1/69 14 Erin BRENNAN 46 WOMEN 45-49 Portland ME 33 16:58 1:35 7 38:00 23.5 0:47 30 27:24 7:37 1:24:41.4
11 1/3 10/90 134 Christophe STEVENSON 22 MEN 20-24 Rehoboth MA 21 16:05 1:42 49 43:08 20.7 0:57 6 23:26 6:31 1:25:15.1
12 1/10 2/69 116 Sarah PRIBRAM 43 WOMEN 40-44 Shelburne VT 13 15:40 1:30 25 41:16 21.7 0:46 18 26:07 7:15 1:25:15.6
13 5/14 11/90 69 Michael HORRISBERGER 47 MEN 45-49 Portland ME 31 16:50 1:55 4 37:36 23.8 1:12 39 28:05 7:48 1:25:35.2
14 1/8 1/12 166 Charles SEXTON 2 Old Goats and a Babe COED RELAY Poland ME 19 16:00 1:21 27 41:30 21.6 0:28 22 26:43 7:25 1:25:59.5
15 1/12 12/90 25 Christian CARLSON 51 MEN 50-54 Madison NH 63 19:00 2:11 9 38:20 23.3 0:49 14 25:44 7:09 1:26:02.6
16 2/7 13/90 88 Adam LUXTON 34 MEN 30-34 Mooresville NC 68 19:24 1:50 6 37:51 23.6 0:44 20 26:17 7:18 1:26:03.6
17 2/12 14/90 98 Michael MENDONCA 55 MEN 50-54 Stow ME 24 16:12 2:26 15 39:19 22.8 1:15 24 26:59 7:30 1:26:08.0
18 2/3 15/90 102 Barry MORGAN 20 MEN 20-24 St. Paul MN 72 19:37 1:54 12 38:57 23.0 1:07 11 25:01 6:57 1:26:34.5
19 1/13 3/69 127 Rebecca SMITH 35 WOMEN 35-39 Barcelona CA 27 16:19 1:31 24 40:53 21.9 0:30 31 27:29 7:38 1:26:39.9
20 3/12 16/90 156 Dan WORKS 51 MEN 50-54 Greene ME 82 20:18 2:00 10 38:35 23.2 1:04 10 25:00 6:57 1:26:55.2
21 4/12 17/90 87 Allan LOBOZZO 53 MEN 50-54 New Gloucester ME 15 15:53 1:42 20 40:30 22.1 1:02 42 28:09 7:49 1:27:14.4
22 6/14 18/90 130 Peter SOUTHAM 46 MEN 45-49 Bethel ME 25 16:15 2:37 19 40:21 22.2 0:48 29 27:22 7:36 1:27:21.0
23 2/6 19/90 45 Eric DUNN 57 MEN 55-59 Yarmouth ME 9 15:14 1:50 36 42:18 21.1 1:01 27 27:16 7:34 1:27:36.3
24 1/6 20/90 39 Zeke DAVISSON 26 MEN 25-29 Cambridge MA 55 18:30 2:19 17 40:00 22.4 1:04 15 25:49 7:10 1:27:40.3
25 2/10 21/90 91 Chris MATAVA 44 MEN 40-44 Bath ME 11 15:34 1:31 64 44:03 20.3 0:52 19 26:07 7:15 1:28:04.2
26 3/7 22/90 31 Myles COURTNEY 30 MEN 30-34 Portland ME 77 20:00 2:17 29 41:41 21.5 0:59 8 23:30 6:31 1:28:24.8
27 1/9 23/90 137 Alan TAYLOR 47 CLYDESDALE Standish ME 73 19:41 1:49 11 38:37 23.2 1:02 32 27:30 7:38 1:28:35.8
28 2/13 4/69 109 Winnett ORDWAY 35 WOMEN 35-39 S Freeport ME 14 15:45 2:09 21 40:34 22.1 0:55 55 29:20 8:09 1:28:40.9
29 3/13 5/69 85 Cortney LINVILLE 37 WOMEN 35-39 Bath ME 3 14:17 2:18 65 44:13 20.2 0:49 33 27:30 7:38 1:29:04.0
30 3/6 24/90 53 Ralph FERGUSON 59 MEN 55-59 Ancaster ON 48 18:15 1:59 26 41:29 21.6 0:34 35 27:33 7:39 1:29:47.2
31 1/6 6/69 19 Joanna BROWN 34 WOMEN 30-34 West Paris ME 41 17:53 1:47 23 40:37 22.0 0:41 53 28:53 8:01 1:29:48.4
32 5/12 25/90 72 Matt JACOBSON 50 MEN 50-54 Cumberland ME 30 16:49 2:06 30 41:53 21.4 1:10 38 28:01 7:47 1:29:56.2
33 1/1 2/12 175 Herb COOLIDGE Team Opera House MALE RELAY Poland Spring ME 56 18:34 1:08 57 43:43 20.5 0:29 17 26:05 7:15 1:29:58.0
34 4/7 26/90 114 Wallace POOLER 34 MEN 30-34 Skowhegan ME 32 16:53 2:03 33 42:06 21.2 0:42 52 28:47 8:00 1:30:29.8
35 1/2 7/69 41 Katie DOLBEC 28 WOMEN 25-29 Portland ME 39 17:44 3:03 34 42:09 21.2 1:04 23 26:44 7:25 1:30:41.7
36 7/14 27/90 110 Joseph PARENT 50 MEN 45-49 Windham ME 29 16:25 2:03 41 42:44 20.9 0:46 51 28:47 8:00 1:30:43.8
37 8/14 28/90 132 John STALLMAN 46 MEN 45-49 Amherst NH 8 15:07 2:23 54 43:21 20.6 0:46 56 29:22 8:09 1:30:56.8
38 9/14 29/90 158 Kevin REGAN 50 MEN 45-49 Atkinson NH 54 18:26 2:06 62 43:54 20.4 1:01 16 25:53 7:11 1:31:17.8
39 10/14 30/90 154 Tristram WOOD 48 MEN 45-49 Hightstown NJ 16 15:57 1:38 37 42:19 21.1 1:04 77 30:53 8:35 1:31:49.0
40 2/9 31/90 141 Daniel TIBBETTS 40 CLYDESDALE Eddington ME 36 17:20 2:17 16 39:50 22.5 1:11 84 31:17 8:41 1:31:53.1
41 2/8 3/12 171 Kelsey HALLOWELL Buy 2 Get 1 Free COED RELAY Mount Vernon ME 5 14:27 1:11 48 43:03 20.8 1:28 90 32:07 8:55 1:32:14.1
42 6/12 32/90 125 Jamie SARKISIAN 52 MEN 50-54 Waltham MA 67 19:18 2:02 47 43:02 20.8 0:52 28 27:17 7:34 1:32:28.7
43 1/6 8/69 46 Kalie DUNN 25 WOMEN 20-24 Yarmouth ME 104 21:31 1:55 52 43:16 20.7 1:17 13 25:11 7:00 1:33:07.9
44 1/10 33/90 38 Jay DAVIS 43 NOVICE MEN Etna NH 60 18:51 2:17 56 43:30 20.6 1:31 26 27:07 7:32 1:33:12.8
45 2/6 9/69 66 Hannah HEAVENRICH 22 WOMEN 20-24 Berkley MI 2 14:11 2:21 90 46:47 19.1 0:52 57 29:24 8:10 1:33:33.6
46 7/12 34/90 84 Frederic LICHT 52 MEN 50-54 Gray ME 96 20:57 2:49 18 40:17 22.2 1:13 47 28:33 7:56 1:33:46.2
47 8/12 35/90 123 Thomas RYAN 54 MEN 50-54 Yarmouth ME 70 19:33 1:13 38 42:23 21.1 0:46 68 30:16 8:24 1:34:08.3
48 3/10 36/90 68 Douglas HODUM 41 MEN 40-44 Farmington ME 90 20:48 2:08 32 42:06 21.2 1:26 41 28:07 7:49 1:34:32.2
49 2/10 10/69 152 Lucy WHITE 45 WOMEN 40-44 Portsmouth NH 28 16:21 2:35 63 44:00 20.3 0:49 82 31:02 8:37 1:34:44.8
50 11/14 37/90 103 James MUTHIG 47 MEN 45-49 North Berwick ME 62 18:53 2:29 45 43:01 20.8 1:07 54 29:19 8:08 1:34:46.4
51 2/6 38/90 40 Brad DEMERS 28 MEN 25-29 Oxford ME 43 18:01 2:05 44 42:58 20.8 0:49 80 31:01 8:37 1:34:50.6
52 4/10 39/90 131 Randy ST. HILAIRE 45 MEN 40-44 Windham ME 46 18:10 2:16 46 43:01 20.8 1:09 72 30:35 8:30 1:35:10.0
53 2/6 11/69 22 Merri Beth BUMPUS 33 WOMEN 30-34 Bangor ME 17 15:57 2:31 58 43:46 20.4 1:07 87 31:53 8:51 1:35:11.9
54 5/7 40/90 150 Mike WHICHARD 31 MEN 30-34 Chester VA 52 18:18 2:04 66 44:16 20.2 0:54 60 29:45 8:16 1:35:14.5
55 3/8 4/12 167 Simon SMITH 3.1415962 COED RELAY Bethel ME 127 24:06 1:15 80 46:22 19.3 0:26 4 23:08 6:25 1:35:15.4
56 4/8 5/12 176 Perry SAVAS Team Pejamajo COED RELAY Holliston MA 58 18:41 2:54 35 42:12 21.2 0:30 83 31:15 8:41 1:35:28.9
57 1/3 41/90 135 Kurtis STOCKER 19 MEN 19U Buckfield ME 34 17:11 2:38 85 46:40 19.2 1:17 40 28:06 7:48 1:35:48.4
58 3/6 12/69 29 Johanna COLELLO 34 WOMEN 30-34 Farmington ME 40 17:47 2:23 68 44:34 20.1 1:17 65 29:58 8:19 1:35:57.5
59 3/6 42/90 33 Kevin COX 37 MEN 35-39 Scarborough ME 44 18:05 3:13 53 43:21 20.6 1:12 67 30:14 8:24 1:36:03.5
60 5/10 43/90 78 Ken KNUDSON 44 MEN 40-44 Wellesley MA 12 15:37 2:30 50 43:11 20.7 1:17 111 33:39 9:20 1:36:11.6
61 2/9 13/69 128 Dominique SOMMER 46 WOMEN 45-49 Yarmouth ME 35 17:13 2:12 55 43:24 20.6 0:43 108 33:26 9:17 1:36:56.3
62 1/6 14/69 142 Diane TREMBLAY 50 WOMEN 50-54 Biddeford ME 103 21:28 2:07 61 43:52 20.4 1:03 46 28:32 7:55 1:37:00.2
63 3/10 15/69 65 Katie HARRIS 44 WOMEN 40-44 Cumberland ME 88 20:45 2:02 69 44:44 20.0 0:55 49 28:40 7:58 1:37:03.1
64 4/10 16/69 138 Terri-Ann THOMAS 44 WOMEN 40-44 Dexter ME 61 18:52 2:26 88 46:42 19.2 0:51 44 28:16 7:51 1:37:04.9
65 9/12 44/90 1 James ABERLE 50 MEN 50-54 Tempe AZ 75 19:49 3:51 28 41:33 21.5 1:53 70 30:28 8:28 1:37:31.3
66 5/10 17/69 75 Shelley JOYCE 41 WOMEN 40-44 Farmington ME 50 18:17 1:59 78 45:54 19.5 0:42 75 30:44 8:32 1:37:34.1
67 1/2 18/69 107 Carol NEWELL 57 WOMEN 55-59 Shaftsbury VT 7 14:58 2:27 87 46:41 19.2 1:02 96 32:34 9:03 1:37:40.1
68 3/3 45/90 28 Joshua CLARK 21 MEN 20-24 Auburn ME 37 17:28 2:22 67 44:18 20.2 1:22 95 32:27 9:01 1:37:54.0
69 4/6 46/90 124 Arturo SAAVEDRA 38 MEN 35-39 Nahant MA 65 19:08 2:20 108 48:36 18.4 1:01 25 27:00 7:30 1:38:02.2
70 10/12 47/90 151 Bill WHITE 50 MEN 50-54 Bethel ME 22 16:06 2:45 60 43:50 20.4 1:10 119 35:02 9:44 1:38:51.2
71 5/6 48/90 155 Christophe WOODMAN 37 MEN 35-39 Barrington NH 106 21:43 2:32 59 43:49 20.4 1:31 63 29:55 8:18 1:39:27.5
72 1/9 19/69 2 Sarah ABRAMSON 18 NOVICE WOMEN Falmouth ME 51 18:18 2:05 76 45:53 19.5 1:23 92 32:21 8:59 1:39:58.0
73 3/6 49/90 32 Aaron COX 29 MEN 25-29 South Paris ME 97 20:58 3:02 83 46:33 19.2 0:49 48 28:40 7:58 1:40:00.5
74 5/8 6/12 168 Carol BAHR Bahr Family COED RELAY Duxbury MA 111 22:08 1:13 79 45:59 19.5 0:28 74 30:39 8:31 1:40:24.8
75 4/13 20/69 18 Nicole BROOKER 38 WOMEN 35-39 Hampden ME 91 20:50 2:17 81 46:22 19.3 1:41 58 29:25 8:10 1:40:32.9
76 6/8 7/12 174 David HATHAWAY Team DBK COED RELAY Livermore Falls ME 110 22:03 1:24 82 46:31 19.2 0:26 73 30:36 8:30 1:40:57.7
77 11/12 50/90 106 Michael NEUBERGER 52 MEN 50-54 Wellesley MA 66 19:11 2:50 96 47:36 18.8 1:39 62 29:54 8:18 1:41:08.1
78 6/10 51/90 182 Sebastian FLACKE 44 MEN 40-44 Nahant MA 136 25:16 2:09 42 42:52 20.9 1:20 64 29:56 8:19 1:41:30.5
79 3/9 52/90 89 David LYNCH 36 CLYDESDALE Bethel ME 102 21:27 2:10 39 42:25 21.1 0:59 121 35:11 9:46 1:42:09.7
80 2/10 53/90 60 Martin GROHMAN 43 NOVICE MEN Biddeford ME 121 23:04 2:31 43 42:53 20.9 0:47 104 33:05 9:11 1:42:16.9
81 1/4 54/90 17 David BRONDER 61 MEN 60+ Chelsea ME 128 24:09 4:11 70 45:04 19.9 0:35 45 28:24 7:53 1:42:19.5
82 3/9 21/69 83 Karen LIBBY 47 WOMEN 45-49 Hollis Center ME 80 20:06 3:12 71 45:14 19.8 1:03 98 32:49 9:07 1:42:21.3
83 2/3 55/90 30 Gabriel COLEMAN 17 MEN 19U Gray ME 105 21:37 1:56 94 47:15 18.9 0:46 78 30:56 8:35 1:42:27.4
84 4/9 56/90 161 James BLEAKLEY 44 CLYDESDALE Sudbury MA 94 20:56 2:06 103 48:03 18.6 1:03 71 30:32 8:29 1:42:37.0
85 3/10 57/90 157 Donald WYSE 41 NOVICE MEN Nahant MA 112 22:14 2:57 51 43:11 20.7 1:28 106 33:09 9:12 1:42:56.6
86 4/10 58/90 48 Brett ENGLER 50 NOVICE MEN West Bath ME 143 27:04 3:44 40 42:33 21.0 1:33 43 28:13 7:50 1:43:04.0
87 6/10 22/69 13 Bethany BOKSANSKI 45 WOMEN 40-44 York ME 47 18:12 2:41 113 49:26 18.1 1:06 89 31:59 8:53 1:43:21.9
88 7/10 59/90 120 Andrew ROBINSON 41 MEN 40-44 Farmington ME 85 20:29 3:51 98 47:46 18.7 1:41 66 30:12 8:23 1:43:56.3
89 7/8 8/12 172 Ron DEMERS Old and Restless COED RELAY Otisfield ME 45 18:06 1:14 115 49:35 18.0 0:33 116 34:36 9:36 1:44:00.4
90 8/8 9/12 169 Samantha SOUTHAM Bethel Bicycle COED RELAY Bethel ME 125 23:50 1:14 110 49:06 18.2 0:25 59 29:37 8:14 1:44:10.0
91 5/10 60/90 12 Chris BENNETT 41 NOVICE MEN Gray ME 100 21:10 2:34 106 48:28 18.5 0:36 86 31:34 8:46 1:44:19.2
92 2/6 23/69 133 Beth STEUCEK 52 WOMEN 50-54 Rye NH 76 19:54 2:51 101 47:55 18.7 0:27 107 33:18 9:15 1:44:21.9
93 3/6 24/69 144 Linda UHL 51 WOMEN 50-54 Yarmouth ME 120 22:57 2:33 74 45:39 19.6 0:56 93 32:22 8:59 1:44:24.4
94 6/10 61/90 94 Stephen MCCARTHY 40 NOVICE MEN Farmington ME 118 22:51 3:44 104 48:04 18.6 1:04 50 28:46 7:59 1:44:26.4
95 3/6 25/69 153 Whitney WILSON 23 WOMEN 20-24 Old Town ME 93 20:54 4:16 100 47:52 18.7 1:21 69 30:23 8:26 1:44:42.5
96 4/6 62/90 86 James LIVENGOOD 29 MEN 25-29 Windham ME 69 19:30 4:04 92 46:58 19.0 0:55 110 33:37 9:20 1:45:01.3
97 8/10 63/90 180 Robert LALLY 43 MEN 40-44 Boston MA 78 20:01 2:41 111 49:08 18.2 1:27 88 31:56 8:52 1:45:10.7
98 4/9 26/69 62 Wendy HALLENBECK 49 WOMEN 45-49 Waterville ME 86 20:30 2:23 72 45:17 19.8 1:21 126 35:58 9:59 1:45:26.3
99 5/9 27/69 159 Carol REGAN 48 WOMEN 45-49 Atkinson NH 101 21:13 3:09 99 47:52 18.7 0:35 99 33:02 9:10 1:45:48.7
100 2/9 28/69 117 Michelle REEVES 36 NOVICE WOMEN West Bath ME 64 19:02 2:52 119 50:10 17.8 1:29 94 32:26 9:00 1:45:56.4
101 3/9 29/69 146 Megan WATERMAN 29 NOVICE WOMEN Farmingdale ME 115 22:34 2:33 117 49:48 18.0 0:40 76 30:48 8:33 1:46:20.6
102 7/10 30/69 113 Sarah PLUMMER 45 WOMEN 40-44 Damariscotta ME 83 20:22 1:48 84 46:38 19.2 1:42 127 36:02 10:00 1:46:29.9
103 6/7 64/90 27 Benjamin CATE 33 MEN 30-34 Arundel ME 142 26:55 4:26 75 45:52 19.5 1:45 37 27:42 7:41 1:46:36.5
104 4/6 31/69 129 Madeleine SOULE 33 WOMEN 30-34 Portland ME 59 18:42 3:35 125 50:50 17.6 0:50 102 33:04 9:11 1:46:58.7
105 5/6 32/69 24 Rebecca CAPOZZA 34 WOMEN 30-34 Farmington ME 133 24:40 2:25 93 47:10 19.0 1:23 85 31:31 8:45 1:47:05.5
106 4/6 33/69 7 Lindsey AVERY 23 WOMEN 20-24 Cumberland ME 92 20:52 3:10 107 48:34 18.4 1:35 100 33:02 9:10 1:47:09.7
107 6/9 34/69 147 Pauline WEBB 48 WOMEN 45-49 Bridgton ME 95 20:56 2:37 136 51:52 17.2 1:13 81 31:01 8:37 1:47:35.8
108 5/13 35/69 112 Callie PECUNIES 39 WOMEN 35-39 Albany Twp. ME 84 20:25 3:07 118 49:58 17.9 1:12 103 33:05 9:11 1:47:43.3
109 1/3 10/12 177 Wendi TREMBLAY WT-DR-DL FEMALE RELAY Barrington NH 132 24:30 1:54 120 50:17 17.8 0:37 79 30:58 8:36 1:48:13.1
110 4/6 65/90 108 Clayton NEY 56 MEN 55-59 Sanford ME 109 21:50 3:53 77 45:54 19.5 2:07 117 34:38 9:37 1:48:20.3
111 1/3 36/69 70 Marti IRISH 62 WOMEN 60+ Steamboat Springs CO 57 18:36 3:23 91 46:54 19.1 1:26 135 38:05 10:34 1:48:21.1
112 5/6 37/69 43 Rebecca DUGAN 21 WOMEN 20-24 Port Murray NJ 137 25:26 3:08 134 51:39 17.3 1:01 34 27:30 7:38 1:48:42.5
113 5/6 66/90 111 Daniel PATTEE 55 MEN 55-59 Rumford ME 146 27:33 4:13 89 46:45 19.1 0:56 61 29:47 8:16 1:49:11.4
114 8/10 38/69 42 Deborah DRAPER 40 WOMEN 40-44 Gray ME 108 21:49 2:54 105 48:20 18.5 0:44 123 35:29 9:51 1:49:13.4
115 5/9 67/90 34 Calvin CROLL 29 CLYDESDALE Newry ME 116 22:40 3:34 95 47:29 18.8 1:29 113 34:28 9:34 1:49:36.7
116 4/6 39/69 126 Sara SLOAN 55 WOMEN 50-54 Cumberland ME 89 20:47 2:46 121 50:27 17.7 1:19 120 35:11 9:46 1:50:28.9
117 6/13 40/69 121 Laurie-Sue RODRIGUES 38 WOMEN 35-39 Marblehead ME 119 22:53 3:41 102 47:58 18.7 1:21 122 35:15 9:47 1:51:04.3
118 6/6 41/69 165 Hannah PILLSBURY 21 WOMEN 20-24 Skowhegan ME 53 18:26 2:43 135 51:42 17.3 1:04 133 37:30 10:25 1:51:22.4
119 9/10 42/69 145 Elizabeth URTECHO 43 WOMEN 40-44 Hoboken NJ 79 20:03 3:00 126 50:57 17.6 1:30 129 36:34 10:09 1:52:01.2
120 1/2 43/69 71 Tanja JACOBSEN 42 ATHENA Levittown NY 130 24:16 3:25 124 50:47 17.6 1:01 97 32:45 9:06 1:52:12.2
121 2/2 44/69 20 Nicole BUCK 36 ATHENA Hartland VT 74 19:42 2:42 109 49:01 18.3 1:17 140 39:53 11:04 1:52:32.1
122 6/9 68/90 63 Matt HANCOCK 44 CLYDESDALE Casco ME 114 22:28 3:32 73 45:25 19.7 1:34 142 40:10 11:09 1:53:05.6
123 2/3 45/69 163 Juliet CLARKE 63 WOMEN 60+ Windham ME 122 23:31 2:36 127 51:10 17.5 1:23 118 34:41 9:38 1:53:17.7
124 2/2 46/69 140 Pamela THOMPSON 56 WOMEN 55-59 Industry ME 99 21:08 3:12 138 52:57 16.9 1:27 125 35:57 9:59 1:54:37.5
125 9/10 69/90 179 John CARROLL 41 MEN 40-44 Wellesley MA 49 18:16 3:32 97 47:37 18.8 0:53 151 44:36 12:23 1:54:51.4
126 5/6 47/69 105 Barbara NEUBERGER 51 WOMEN 50-54 Kennebunk ME 87 20:41 3:16 129 51:20 17.4 1:27 136 38:41 10:45 1:55:22.3
127 4/9 48/69 37 Julie DAVIS 39 NOVICE WOMEN Arlington VA 126 23:51 2:53 130 51:25 17.4 0:57 128 36:32 10:09 1:55:35.8
128 5/9 49/69 95 Karrina MCCARTHY 39 NOVICE WOMEN Farmington ME 129 24:09 3:10 147 55:38 16.1 1:18 101 33:04 9:11 1:57:16.7
129 6/6 70/90 44 Robert DUGAN 55 MEN 55-59 Port Murray NJ 149 28:53 3:49 114 49:32 18.1 2:04 109 33:33 9:19 1:57:48.3
130 7/10 71/90 178 Paul BALSER 46 NOVICE MEN Portland ME 134 24:57 3:10 86 46:41 19.2 1:40 148 41:58 11:39 1:58:24.4
131 7/13 50/69 51 Christina FAY 36 WOMEN 35-39 Windham ME 124 23:47 2:42 145 54:35 16.4 0:36 131 36:52 10:14 1:58:30.3
132 8/10 72/90 100 David MISH 33 NOVICE MEN Somerville MA 107 21:48 4:41 131 51:30 17.4 0:34 143 40:16 11:11 1:58:47.3
133 2/3 11/12 170 MacKenzie BEVIN Bevin Sisters FEMALE RELAY Bryant Pond ME 42 17:57 1:14 155 1:04:57 13.8 0:27 114 34:35 9:36 1:59:08.1
134 6/6 51/69 164 Meredith JANCOVIC 35 WOMEN 30-34 Gray ME 153 31:08 2:32 128 51:13 17.5 1:16 105 33:07 9:12 1:59:13.5
135 7/9 52/69 136 Sandra SULLIVAN 46 WOMEN 45-49 Salisbury MA 144 27:07 3:33 137 52:17 17.1 0:50 124 35:51 9:57 1:59:35.6
136 2/4 73/90 93 John MCCANN 67 MEN 60+ Blackwood NJ 147 27:35 5:12 122 50:31 17.7 0:48 130 36:35 10:09 2:00:36.9
137 10/10 53/69 73 Nancy JOHANSEN 44 WOMEN 40-44 Ridgewood NJ 123 23:46 3:28 141 53:59 16.6 2:21 132 37:05 10:18 2:00:37.5
138 2/2 54/69 81 Barbara LARSON 29 WOMEN 25-29 Bethel ME 117 22:48 4:01 133 51:37 17.3 1:39 146 40:57 11:22 2:01:00.5
139 8/13 55/69 64 Heather HARRINGTON 37 WOMEN 35-39 York Beach ME 113 22:20 2:54 139 53:03 16.9 2:06 145 40:43 11:18 2:01:03.7
140 8/9 56/69 80 Samantha LANGLEY 46 WOMEN 45-49 Gorham ME 131 24:19 3:10 144 54:34 16.4 0:55 138 39:21 10:56 2:02:16.2
141 6/9 57/69 59 Amy GROHMAN 40 NOVICE WOMEN Biddeford ME 140 25:57 2:51 123 50:31 17.7 1:16 147 41:54 11:38 2:02:27.1
142 3/3 12/12 173 Jenny FOURNIER Surgical Sisters FEMALE RELAY Jay ME 157 38:50 1:31 112 49:18 18.1 0:37 91 32:18 8:58 2:02:31.2
143 6/6 58/69 162 Joanne ABRAMS 53 WOMEN 50-54 Scarborough ME 139 25:48 5:04 149 56:29 15.8 1:04 115 34:35 9:36 2:02:58.1
144 5/6 74/90 149 Daniel WEST 29 MEN 25-29 Berea KY 71 19:35 3:52 146 54:54 16.3 0:34 152 44:42 12:25 2:03:34.1
145 6/6 75/90 82 Brent LARSON 36 MEN 35-39 Bethel ME 138 25:45 2:26 132 51:32 17.4 1:24 150 42:55 11:55 2:04:00.7
146 6/6 76/90 97 Brian MCDONALD 26 MEN 25-29 Veazie ME 145 27:25 4:02 140 53:30 16.7 1:26 134 38:05 10:34 2:04:24.8
147 7/9 59/69 4 Madeline ALGIERS 35 NOVICE WOMEN Burbank CA 155 32:34 5:17 142 54:17 16.5 1:55 112 34:26 9:34 2:08:26.1
148 3/4 77/90 56 Dillon GILLIES 73 MEN 60+ Bethel ME 81 20:17 5:19 143 54:21 16.5 1:43 153 47:06 13:04 2:08:43.6
149 9/13 60/69 3 Julia ABROL 38 WOMEN 35-39 Windham ME 151 28:57 3:28 150 57:05 15.7 0:44 137 38:49 10:47 2:09:01.3
150 10/13 61/69 26 Kerra CARTWRIGHT 36 WOMEN 35-39 Saco ME 148 27:38 4:02 152 59:55 14.9 0:52 144 40:17 11:11 2:12:41.2
151 7/9 78/90 54 Paul FREY 36 CLYDESDALE Boston MA 150 28:55 3:45 151 59:30 15.0 0:59 141 39:55 11:05 2:13:02.5
152 4/4 79/90 139 Robert THOMAS 66 MEN 60+ Dexter ME 135 25:13 4:06 116 49:46 18.0 2:30 155 54:07 15:01 2:15:38.8
153 8/9 62/69 52 Michelle FEENEY 39 NOVICE WOMEN South Lake Tahoe CA 98 21:05 4:14 156 1:05:58 13.6 2:02 149 42:25 11:47 2:15:41.7
154 9/10 80/90 181 Steve OCHRYMOWICZ 50 NOVICE MEN Greenwood ME 156 36:12 3:32 154 1:03:00 14.2 1:09 139 39:42 11:01 2:23:32.4
155 8/9 81/90 160 Michael MENARD 44 CLYDESDALE Lisbon ME 154 32:09 6:09 153 1:01:58 14.4 1:00 154 48:14 13:23 2:29:28.0
156 10/10 82/90 8 Michael BAILEY 46 NOVICE MEN York ME 2:34:20.6
157 9/9 63/69 9 Kristin BAILEY 40 NOVICE WOMEN York ME 2:34:22.4
158 11/13 64/69 118 Casey REYNOLDS 38 WOMEN 35-39 Naples ME 2:40:19.7
159 9/9 65/69 15 Kimberly BRIDGHAM 47 WOMEN 45-49 Scarborough ME 2:40:21.1
160 12/13 66/69 49 Amanda FARRAR 37 WOMEN 35-39 Caratunk ME 2:40:21.5
161 13/13 67/69 16 Megan BRITTON 38 WOMEN 35-39 Belfast ME 2:40:21.7
162 3/3 68/69 21 Sandra BUCK 65 WOMEN 60+ Monkton MD 141 26:41 4:24 148 56:05 16.0 2:34 157 1:10:42 19:37 2:40:22.9
163 1/1 69/69 6 Shelby ASELTINE 18 WOMEN 19U Wilton ME 2:40:23.2
164 12/14 83/90 99 Peter MILLER 48 MEN 45-49 Lewiston ME 2:43:19.9
165 10/10 84/90 122 Christophe ROSEBERRY 44 MEN 40-44 Exeter NH 2:43:21.0
166 9/9 85/90 90 John MACGREGOR 46 CLYDESDALE Durham NH 2:43:22.0
167 13/14 86/90 5 Jim ANDREWS 50 MEN 45-49 Farmington ME 2:43:22.1
168 14/14 87/90 58 James GORMAN 47 MEN 45-49 Yarmouth ME 2:43:22.3
169 7/7 88/90 55 Timothy GAGNE 33 MEN 30-34 Falmouth ME 2:43:22.6
170 12/12 89/90 47 Ross DWORMAN 52 MEN 50-54 Rancho Palos Verde CA 2:43:24.0
171 3/3 90/90 183 Leo RICKER 17 MEN 19U Greenwood ME 152 29:51 3:07 157 1:17:04 11.6 0:47 156 56:04 15:34 2:46:51.1