Nahant MA
September 9, 2012
Sprint Triathlon

LIVE FINISH RESULTS - UNOFFICIAL
(This page will refresh approximately every 2 minutes)

Place Cla/Tot Sex/Tot Bib Name Relay Team Age Class City State Tri Club Rank Swim Pace/100yds T1 Rank Bike Mph T2 Rank Run Pace Official Pen
1 1/12 1/83 144 Kevin REEN 35 MEN 35-39 Swampscott MA 11 8:56 1:32 0:31 1 30:14 22.8 0:32 4 21:30 6:09 1:01:41.3
2 1/4 2/83 19 John MARTIN 54 MEN 50-54 Nahant MA 20 9:29 1:38 0:49 2 31:05 22.2 0:53 12 23:23 6:41 1:05:36.1
3 1/5 3/83 112 James WALKER 41 MEN 40-44 Cambridge MA 4 8:28 1:27 1:02 10 33:29 20.6 0:45 10 23:06 6:36 1:06:48.4
4 1/5 4/83 169 Dan CASSIDY 22 MEN 20-24 Wilton CT 19 9:21 1:36 0:49 6 32:54 21.0 0:30 17 24:05 6:53 1:07:36.8
5 1/9 5/83 126 Graham ROGERS 24 RETRO MEN Boston MA 7 8:45 1:30 1:43 7 33:00 20.9 1:18 8 22:53 6:33 1:07:36.9
6 2/5 6/83 171 Joel KENNEY 24 MEN 20-24 Beverly MA 23 9:37 1:39 1:15 5 32:34 21.2 1:02 15 23:53 6:50 1:08:19.1
7 1/9 7/83 64 Casey SCHUTTE 31 MEN 30-34 Allston MA 44 11:12 1:55 1:28 15 34:21 20.1 1:10 2 20:18 5:48 1:08:26.3
8 2/9 8/83 177 Kyle BERGEVINE 33 MEN 30-34 North Woodstock NH 32 9:56 1:42 2:12 8 33:12 20.8 0:31 7 22:45 6:30 1:08:34.6
9 3/9 9/83 156 Chuck RODRIGUES 31 MEN 30-34 Salem MA 21 9:35 1:39 1:04 11 33:38 20.5 1:10 19 24:28 7:00 1:09:52.0
10 2/12 10/83 14 Kevin BULLOCK 35 MEN 35-39 Watertown MA 53 11:30 1:58 1:54 4 32:07 21.5 1:00 14 23:28 6:43 1:09:56.5
11 4/9 11/83 187 Frank IMBRESCIA 33 MEN 30-34 Reading MA 41 10:51 1:51 1:14 9 33:24 20.7 1:03 23 24:36 7:02 1:11:04.5
12 5/9 12/83 146 Michael DREESEN 30 MEN 30-34 Beverly MA 43 11:00 1:53 1:02 42 38:31 17.9 0:25 1 20:12 5:47 1:11:08.1
13 1/11 1/11 92 Sean BRENNAN The Cousins 31 RELAY TEAM Grafton MA 22 9:37 1:39 0:36 12 33:44 20.5 0:33 60 27:42 7:55 1:12:09.2
14 2/5 13/83 34 Mark VAN DER VELDEN 40 MEN 40-44 Charlestown MA 14 9:04 1:33 1:12 21 35:42 19.3 1:02 29 25:20 7:15 1:12:17.7
15 3/12 14/83 121 Trevor EATON 36 MEN 35-39 Peabody MA 31 9:53 1:42 1:30 14 34:17 20.1 0:46 38 26:02 7:27 1:12:26.3
16 4/12 15/83 120 Joshua BLOUWOLFF 36 MEN 35-39 Brookline MA 40 10:50 1:51 1:39 31 36:52 18.7 0:38 6 22:42 6:29 1:12:37.1
17 3/5 16/83 184 Tyler TRAINER 22 MEN 20-24 Savage MA 1 5:22 0:55 2:57 55 40:01 17.2 0:26 16 24:03 6:52 1:12:46.7
18 1/14 17/83 179 Ken SIRIANI 46 MEN 45-49 Nahnat MA 119 13:44 2:21 1:42 3 31:59 21.6 1:08 21 24:32 7:01 1:13:02.3
19 5/12 18/83 143 Geoff RIQUIER 37 MEN 35-39 Sudbury MA 8 8:47 1:30 1:28 26 36:30 18.9 1:13 28 25:11 7:12 1:13:05.7
20 1/9 1/79 125 Alison MACDONALD 32 WOMEN 30-34 Lynn MA 13 9:04 1:33 1:33 34 37:16 18.5 0:49 20 24:31 7:01 1:13:10.3
21 1/7 19/83 139 Paul RICHARD 26 MEN 25-29 Boston MA 52 11:27 1:58 3:02 19 35:37 19.4 1:40 5 21:33 6:10 1:13:16.8
22 2/7 20/83 81 Matthew ROSENE 28 MEN 25-29 Georgetown MA 5 8:40 1:29 2:20 37 38:06 18.1 1:29 11 23:15 6:39 1:13:46.9
23 2/14 21/83 180 Rod MORENO 48 MEN 45-49 Cambridge MA 24 9:38 1:39 1:19 22 35:43 19.3 0:49 42 26:42 7:38 1:14:08.2
24 1/1 22/83 183 Tucker EVANS 16 MEN 16-19 Manchester MA 2 7:08 1:13 2:28 25 36:24 19.0 1:26 54 27:26 7:51 1:14:48.2
25 1/8 23/83 119 Zachary GRIMMETT 17 CLYDESDALE Bedford NH 6 8:43 1:30 1:22 35 37:54 18.2 0:19 41 26:34 7:36 1:14:49.2
26 3/14 24/83 68 Michael MCKIE 46 MEN 45-49 Nahant MA 39 10:48 1:51 3:16 32 37:01 18.6 0:30 13 23:26 6:42 1:14:58.7
27 4/14 25/83 7 John FOSTER 47 MEN 45-49 Peabody MA 37 10:23 1:47 1:49 16 35:19 19.5 2:00 31 25:32 7:18 1:15:00.2
28 5/14 26/83 31 Ulf WESTHOVEN 48 MEN 45-49 Swampscott MA 54 11:31 1:58 1:40 18 35:34 19.4 1:15 33 25:46 7:22 1:15:44.5
29 6/9 27/83 2 Scott LAVIGNE 33 MEN 30-34 Salem MA 33 10:14 1:45 1:04 50 39:25 17.5 0:42 22 24:35 7:02 1:15:57.6
30 6/14 28/83 174 Kevin KOEN 48 MEN 45-49 Salem MA 66 12:02 2:04 1:28 17 35:26 19.5 1:02 44 26:45 7:39 1:16:41.1
31 2/11 2/11 65 Eva MOSSBERG Nevertoolate 41 RELAY TEAM Salem MA 92 12:49 2:12 2:36 43 38:32 17.9 0:19 9 22:56 6:34 1:17:09.7
32 6/12 29/83 117 Kevin DONNELLY 36 MEN 35-39 Danvers MA 55 11:31 1:58 1:46 41 38:27 17.9 1:06 25 24:39 7:03 1:17:27.5
33 7/14 30/83 158 Morgan EVANS 47 MEN 45-49 Manchester MA 91 12:49 2:12 2:23 13 34:05 20.2 1:27 45 26:53 7:41 1:17:34.8
34 2/4 31/83 137 Ronald DESMARAIS 50 MEN 50-54 Billerica MA 34 10:18 1:46 3:42 29 36:48 18.8 1:35 37 26:02 7:27 1:18:21.8
35 1/6 2/79 166 Caroline CALIRI 22 WOMEN 20-24 Marblehead MA 3 8:11 1:24 1:46 70 41:14 16.7 1:25 39 26:10 7:29 1:18:42.4
36 8/14 32/83 48 Michael ARMINI 45 MEN 45-49 Marblehead MA 38 10:31 1:48 2:18 24 36:21 19.0 1:18 65 28:24 8:07 1:18:49.3
37 7/12 33/83 46 Hector LOPEZ-CAMACHO 35 MEN 35-39 Marblehead, Ma MA 16 9:14 1:35 1:40 62 41:02 16.8 1:50 27 25:08 7:11 1:18:52.1
38 2/9 34/83 61 Sean SULLIVAN 23 RETRO MEN Hingham MA 61 11:50 2:02 3:26 51 39:36 17.4 0:29 18 24:23 6:58 1:19:42.5
39 3/11 3/11 100 Wendy WORNHAM Mobile Sunshine 58 RELAY TEAM Cambridge MA 56 11:34 1:59 0:32 124 46:19 14.9 0:29 3 21:07 6:02 1:19:58.4
40 3/5 35/83 76 Jonathan HIPSH 43 MEN 40-44 Watertown MA 28 9:47 1:41 2:22 36 37:58 18.2 1:28 66 28:30 8:09 1:20:01.7
41 1/8 3/79 82 Becca TACY 38 WOMEN 35-39 Andover MA 70 12:10 2:05 2:16 46 38:37 17.9 1:17 36 25:58 7:25 1:20:15.0
42 9/14 36/83 124 Damian MANGINI 48 MEN 45-49 Bedford NH 65 12:00 2:03 1:28 27 36:34 18.9 0:57 78 29:34 8:27 1:20:29.6
43 2/8 4/79 94 Maggie DOBEN 37 WOMEN 35-39 Watertown MA 82 12:33 2:09 2:18 44 38:32 17.9 1:37 35 25:49 7:23 1:20:45.4
44 2/6 5/79 116 Ania KRZYWICKI 24 WOMEN 20-24 Andover MA 50 11:27 1:58 2:28 82 41:52 16.5 0:28 30 25:22 7:15 1:21:34.5
45 4/11 4/11 95 Christophe DUNCAN The Home Team 47 RELAY TEAM Nahant MA 18 9:17 1:35 0:38 38 38:07 18.1 0:29 121 33:12 9:29 1:21:40.7
46 3/8 6/79 10 Rozanne PULEO 38 WOMEN 35-39 Somerville MA 84 12:35 2:09 1:50 23 35:50 19.3 1:00 87 30:30 8:43 1:21:42.4
47 1/6 7/79 138 Amanda VANARSDALE 27 WOMEN 25-29 Lynn MA 27 9:46 1:40 3:12 72 41:17 16.7 0:39 50 27:11 7:46 1:22:02.4
48 1/7 8/79 182 Lynn WHITCOMB 43 WOMEN 40-44 Newburyport MA 98 12:57 2:13 1:18 53 39:49 17.3 0:42 57 27:32 7:52 1:22:15.1
49 2/9 9/79 163 Michele RODRIGUES 32 WOMEN 30-34 Salem MA 51 11:27 1:58 2:08 40 38:26 18.0 1:17 70 29:01 8:18 1:22:17.3
50 7/9 37/83 104 Sean BURKE 33 MEN 30-34 Salem MA 42 10:53 1:52 1:37 84 42:14 16.3 0:37 53 27:20 7:49 1:22:38.6
51 2/8 38/83 118 Ron LANDEN 41 CLYDESDALE Swampscott MA 109 13:21 2:17 2:44 33 37:11 18.6 1:17 64 28:21 8:06 1:22:52.3
52 3/9 39/83 22 Jeffrey WARSHAFSKY 57 RETRO MEN Swampscott MA 63 11:57 2:03 1:32 20 35:38 19.4 1:55 109 32:11 9:12 1:23:10.5
53 5/11 5/11 88 Piers MACNAUGHTON Luca 22 RELAY TEAM Andover MA 163 16:10 2:46 0:36 48 39:02 17.7 0:22 48 27:06 7:45 1:23:14.1
54 1/16 10/79 15 Rachael MASTERSON 32 RETRO WOMEN Manchester MA 12 8:57 1:32 2:14 75 41:40 16.6 1:06 74 29:23 8:24 1:23:17.4
55 3/6 11/79 96 Rachelle GREEN 23 WOMEN 20-24 North Andover MA 9 8:52 1:31 1:24 85 42:16 16.3 0:34 88 30:30 8:43 1:23:33.8
56 4/5 40/83 135 Rick ST. ONGE 42 MEN 40-44 Methuen MA 146 14:54 2:33 1:51 47 38:48 17.8 1:21 43 26:44 7:39 1:23:36.6
57 8/9 41/83 36 David RISSIN 32 MEN 30-34 Somerville MA 81 12:32 2:09 2:46 66 41:06 16.8 1:38 32 25:42 7:21 1:23:41.4
58 3/4 42/83 54 Michael JULIANO 52 MEN 50-54 Lynnfield MA 93 12:49 2:12 1:36 39 38:18 18.0 2:07 71 29:12 8:21 1:23:59.1
59 2/7 12/79 21 Linda KASS 44 WOMEN 40-44 Peabody MA 64 11:58 2:03 2:04 45 38:35 17.9 1:00 90 30:36 8:45 1:24:10.0
60 8/12 43/83 75 Jefferey REESE 37 MEN 35-39 Medford MA 35 10:19 1:46 1:15 88 42:32 16.2 0:48 73 29:23 8:24 1:24:14.3
61 4/9 44/83 109 An DUONG 35 RETRO MEN Boston MA 90 12:48 2:12 1:21 49 39:15 17.6 1:20 81 29:42 8:29 1:24:22.9
62 3/8 45/83 148 Gerald MICELI 24 CLYDESDALE Broad Brook CT 60 11:49 2:01 3:06 80 41:49 16.5 0:43 47 27:05 7:45 1:24:28.9
63 2/16 13/79 136 Karra CHEEVER 28 RETRO WOMEN Beverly MA 95 12:53 2:12 2:34 89 42:39 16.2 1:41 26 24:56 7:08 1:24:39.8
64 4/8 14/79 24 Katharine GIRARD 39 WOMEN 35-39 Gloucester MA 36 10:22 1:47 2:33 68 41:09 16.8 1:13 79 29:39 8:29 1:24:53.6
65 6/11 6/11 89 Honor MACNAUGHTON Edo 37 RELAY TEAM Cambridge MA 110 13:22 2:17 0:42 94 43:17 15.9 0:23 59 27:40 7:55 1:25:22.4
66 1/1 46/83 157 Nathan EVANS 14 MEN 15&U Manchester MA 97 12:56 2:13 2:28 28 36:39 18.8 1:25 110 32:14 9:13 1:25:40.6
67 3/7 47/83 176 Andrew ROBERTS 28 MEN 25-29 Malden MA 138 14:32 2:29 2:54 30 36:51 18.7 1:23 85 30:08 8:37 1:25:45.8
68 3/16 15/79 37 Kaitlin MINNEHAN 24 RETRO WOMEN Somerville MA 111 13:28 2:18 2:37 57 40:14 17.1 1:12 69 28:41 8:12 1:26:09.1
69 3/7 16/79 133 Lisa NEKOROSKI 42 WOMEN 40-44 Lynnfield MA 87 12:37 2:10 1:55 56 40:05 17.2 0:54 93 30:45 8:47 1:26:13.3
70 4/16 17/79 35 Lyndsey YORK 24 RETRO WOMEN Allston MA 10 8:54 1:31 2:16 106 44:21 15.6 1:04 84 30:05 8:36 1:26:36.7
71 10/14 48/83 87 Michael INNOCENTI 46 MEN 45-49 Stoneham MA 75 12:21 2:07 2:00 69 41:09 16.8 1:44 82 29:52 8:32 1:27:03.6
72 9/12 49/83 55 Serie KEEZER 35 MEN 35-39 Danvers MA 25 9:43 1:40 1:19 95 43:19 15.9 1:09 105 31:57 9:08 1:27:25.3
73 4/8 50/83 115 Jeffrey TURBEN 20 CLYDESDALE Salem MA 30 9:51 1:41 4:43 121 45:57 15.0 0:36 40 26:25 7:33 1:27:29.6
74 4/4 51/83 154 Thomas PARADIS 54 MEN 50-54 Rockport MA 113 13:31 2:19 2:52 52 39:38 17.4 1:40 83 29:56 8:34 1:27:34.0
75 10/12 52/83 102 Tom THRASHER 36 MEN 35-39 Boston MA 115 13:38 2:20 1:48 74 41:38 16.6 1:18 76 29:29 8:26 1:27:47.9
76 5/9 53/83 16 Sean MASTERSON 36 RETRO MEN Manchester MA 89 12:46 2:11 2:17 58 40:28 17.1 1:29 97 31:07 8:54 1:28:04.6
77 5/16 18/79 45 Julianne MCHUGH 42 RETRO WOMEN Boston MA 80 12:30 2:08 2:05 91 42:52 16.1 0:37 86 30:20 8:40 1:28:22.3
78 7/11 7/11 90 Mick NATOLI The Outlaws 54 RELAY TEAM Salem NH 68 12:06 2:04 0:44 54 39:50 17.3 0:37 144 35:14 10:04 1:28:30.1
79 11/12 54/83 33 Clay SIEGERT 38 MEN 35-39 Boston NY 76 12:21 2:07 3:46 71 41:17 16.7 0:38 24 24:38 7:03 1:28:36.9 6:00
80 3/9 19/79 8 Diana MANZANEDO 31 WOMEN 30-34 Cambridge MA 26 9:44 1:40 2:08 122 45:58 15.0 0:44 96 31:03 8:53 1:29:34.4
81 8/11 8/11 40 Richard HAYES Absolute Serenity 60 RELAY TEAM Haverhill MA 150 15:12 2:36 1:26 105 44:17 15.6 0:41 62 28:05 8:02 1:29:38.5
82 6/16 20/79 114 Alice BELTRAN 37 RETRO WOMEN Stoneham MA 134 14:19 2:27 2:38 108 44:34 15.5 1:18 46 26:57 7:42 1:29:43.4
83 4/9 21/79 170 Nell JOHANSON 32 WOMEN 30-34 Boxford MA 123 13:56 2:23 1:50 76 41:41 16.6 1:48 89 30:32 8:44 1:29:44.6
84 1/4 22/79 110 Mary WAKEHAM 51 WOMEN 50-54 Lynn MA 49 11:26 1:57 2:23 78 41:45 16.5 2:11 108 32:07 9:11 1:29:50.2
85 11/14 55/83 98 Mark MERCER 47 MEN 45-49 Swampscott MA 102 13:02 2:14 2:36 93 42:58 16.1 1:56 77 29:30 8:26 1:29:59.5
86 5/9 23/79 57 Jennifer KEEZER 31 WOMEN 30-34 Danvers MA 125 13:57 2:23 1:49 79 41:47 16.5 1:43 95 30:52 8:49 1:30:05.4
87 2/6 24/79 172 Casey BAYER 28 WOMEN 25-29 Brighton MA 94 12:51 2:12 3:18 118 45:47 15.1 0:59 56 27:29 7:51 1:30:21.7
88 4/5 56/83 130 Michael POLLACK-TWOMEY 21 MEN 20-24 Danvers MA 99 12:58 2:13 3:37 87 42:27 16.3 0:49 94 30:46 8:48 1:30:34.5
89 5/8 57/83 151 Vincent RAPONI III 32 CLYDESDALE Peabody MA 57 11:43 2:00 2:10 83 42:09 16.4 1:02 129 33:45 9:39 1:30:47.1
90 5/5 58/83 167 Eric PASINSKI 24 MEN 20-24 Nahant MA 58 11:43 2:00 3:26 128 46:47 14.7 0:42 67 28:32 8:09 1:31:07.7
91 4/7 59/83 44 Daniel WEISE 25 MEN 25-29 Swampscott MA 121 13:51 2:22 4:15 104 44:17 15.6 1:08 61 27:49 7:57 1:31:16.2
92 12/12 60/83 49 Anthony ANDRIANO 36 MEN 35-39 Marblehead MA 130 14:07 2:25 3:01 102 44:12 15.6 1:01 75 29:27 8:25 1:31:45.5
93 1/4 61/83 86 Richard LALLY 56 MEN 55-59 Arlington MA 156 15:45 2:42 4:01 115 45:38 15.1 0:40 34 25:48 7:23 1:31:48.7
94 1/3 62/83 162 Edward BUCKLEY 60 MEN 60-64 Milton Ma MA 155 15:36 2:40 5:50 59 40:33 17.0 2:44 49 27:09 7:46 1:31:49.6
95 2/3 63/83 155 Edd BROWN 61 MEN 60-64 Bedford MA 71 12:17 2:06 3:22 117 45:45 15.1 1:59 68 28:34 8:10 1:31:54.3
96 1/11 25/79 105 Sally HOLTZMAN 47 WOMEN 45-49 Marblehead MA 100 13:00 2:13 2:01 98 43:44 15.8 1:34 104 31:43 9:04 1:31:58.5
97 5/8 26/79 189 Beth CLOWLEY 35 WOMEN 35-39 Salem MA 147 14:58 2:34 1:24 60 40:35 17.0 1:03 134 34:03 9:44 1:32:00.2
98 6/9 27/79 103 Ellen KAMINSKI 33 WOMEN 30-34 Salem MA 46 11:14 1:55 2:40 92 42:56 16.1 1:12 133 34:01 9:44 1:32:00.7
99 12/14 64/83 79 Richard STAPLES 49 MEN 45-49 Peabody MA 47 11:25 1:57 3:08 109 44:41 15.4 0:47 106 32:04 9:10 1:32:02.5
100 4/6 28/79 85 Juliann GOUTHRO 24 WOMEN 20-24 Lynn MA 73 12:17 2:06 5:03 97 43:43 15.8 1:56 72 29:22 8:24 1:32:18.8
101 9/11 9/11 142 Michael KAPLAN Team Rhys 44 RELAY TEAM Somerville MA 170 18:25 3:09 0:34 119 45:50 15.1 0:22 51 27:14 7:47 1:32:23.2
102 5/7 65/83 51 Dave KURKUL 29 MEN 25-29 Beverly MA 15 9:12 1:35 2:16 130 46:51 14.7 1:41 117 32:45 9:22 1:32:43.7
103 7/9 29/79 128 Jessica JACAVAGE 32 WOMEN 30-34 Watertown MA 77 12:23 2:07 2:22 145 49:28 13.9 0:41 63 28:11 8:04 1:33:02.1
104 7/16 30/79 107 Erica RHODIN 22 RETRO WOMEN Lexington MA 48 11:25 1:57 2:54 136 47:18 14.6 1:49 80 29:40 8:29 1:33:05.5
105 6/7 66/83 63 Daniel PAREDES 29 MEN 25-29 Melrose MA 78 12:25 2:08 3:26 113 45:23 15.2 1:13 92 30:41 8:46 1:33:06.0
106 10/11 10/11 41 Adrienne LERI Lemonade 39 RELAY TEAM Somerville MA 101 13:00 2:13 2:06 110 44:47 15.4 0:53 113 32:25 9:16 1:33:08.9
107 9/9 67/83 56 Kevin MORIARTY 32 MEN 30-34 Lynn MA 29 9:47 1:41 2:29 137 47:22 14.6 0:34 122 33:12 9:29 1:33:21.1
108 8/16 31/79 12 Megan SHIRLEY 30 RETRO WOMEN Boston MA 151 15:14 2:36 2:31 86 42:20 16.3 1:09 111 32:16 9:13 1:33:28.2
109 2/4 68/83 161 Joe ADLMAN 58 MEN 55-59 Andover MA 131 14:13 2:26 3:21 67 41:08 16.8 1:40 126 33:28 9:34 1:33:47.5
110 2/4 32/79 23 Pam MCGRATH 52 WOMEN 50-54 Newburport MA 106 13:13 2:16 3:36 65 41:05 16.8 1:50 138 34:07 9:45 1:33:48.7
111 6/8 69/83 113 Phil CORMIER 60 CLYDESDALE North Reading MA 148 15:02 2:34 2:49 64 41:04 16.8 2:39 116 32:35 9:19 1:34:05.9
112 1/7 33/79 80 Claire PAPANASTASIOU 48 ATHENA Newburyport MA 137 14:28 2:28 2:29 61 40:46 16.9 3:15 125 33:19 9:32 1:34:14.6
113 6/9 70/83 134 Robert SCHRATER 64 RETRO MEN Salem MA 104 13:06 2:15 3:34 114 45:29 15.2 0:52 99 31:19 8:57 1:34:16.9
114 11/11 11/11 91 Tricia BRENNAN Two Roses 33 RELAY TEAM Grafton MA 45 11:13 1:55 0:41 135 47:17 14.6 0:32 143 34:47 9:57 1:34:28.2
115 7/9 71/83 101 Thomas HEATH II 30 RETRO MEN Saugus MA 88 12:43 2:11 2:52 150 50:24 13.7 1:09 55 27:27 7:51 1:34:33.2
116 3/6 34/79 175 Caitlin SUNDBY 26 WOMEN 25-29 Jamaica Plain MA 96 12:56 2:13 1:26 116 45:40 15.1 0:31 136 34:06 9:45 1:34:36.7
117 2/11 35/79 1 Marie HANLON 49 WOMEN 45-49 Lynn MA 144 14:50 2:32 2:15 81 41:51 16.5 1:42 137 34:06 9:45 1:34:41.2
118 6/8 36/79 5 Amber CONLEY 37 WOMEN 35-39 Gloucester MA 126 14:01 2:24 2:20 96 43:30 15.9 1:17 131 33:57 9:42 1:35:01.6
119 3/11 37/79 84 Erin BARRETT 48 WOMEN 45-49 Melrose MA 169 18:25 3:09 4:08 100 43:56 15.7 1:32 58 27:40 7:55 1:35:38.2
120 4/11 38/79 147 Stephanie SWANSON 45 WOMEN 45-49 Gloucester MA 127 14:02 2:24 2:42 126 46:33 14.8 1:55 91 30:38 8:46 1:35:47.0
121 4/7 39/79 47 Bethany DAILY 42 WOMEN 40-44 Boston MA 132 14:15 2:26 2:32 107 44:28 15.5 1:44 123 33:12 9:30 1:36:08.3
122 8/9 40/79 99 Tara ZRAUNIG 34 WOMEN 30-34 Beverly MA 103 13:05 2:14 3:49 134 47:13 14.6 0:38 103 31:36 9:02 1:36:19.9
123 3/4 41/79 165 Susan EVANS 51 WOMEN 50-54 Manchester MA 158 16:02 2:45 5:06 90 42:40 16.2 1:22 101 31:19 8:57 1:36:26.3
124 8/9 72/83 38 Chris CROWLEY 46 RETRO MEN Haverhill MA 62 11:54 2:02 3:42 73 41:25 16.7 3:02 151 37:00 10:35 1:36:59.9
125 9/16 42/79 106 Molly ZUCCARO 22 RETRO WOMEN Lexington MA 129 14:05 2:25 2:40 158 52:34 13.1 0:29 52 27:18 7:48 1:37:02.8
126 7/8 43/79 168 Rebecca MORRISON 37 WOMEN 35-39 Brighton MA 152 15:15 2:37 2:55 125 46:32 14.8 1:09 100 31:19 8:57 1:37:07.7
127 13/14 73/83 181 Bruce BAIN 49 MEN 45-49 Glouster MA 124 13:56 2:23 2:22 77 41:43 16.5 1:49 153 37:25 10:42 1:37:12.3
128 5/6 44/79 78 Brittaney DONALDSON 22 WOMEN 20-24 Cold Spring Harbor NY 67 12:06 2:04 2:41 146 49:48 13.9 0:39 112 32:22 9:15 1:37:33.3
129 10/16 45/79 13 Dana JUSTICE 28 RETRO WOMEN Newburyport MA 108 13:21 2:17 2:15 140 47:55 14.4 1:34 124 33:14 9:30 1:38:15.5
130 14/14 74/83 72 Anthony FRANCISKATO 47 MEN 45-49 Beverly MA 161 16:09 2:46 2:49 63 41:02 16.8 1:39 150 36:57 10:34 1:38:33.9
131 5/11 46/79 52 Caroline KUHLMAN 46 WOMEN 45-49 Charlestown MA 164 16:12 2:46 1:10 99 43:47 15.8 1:36 147 35:51 10:15 1:38:33.9
132 11/16 47/79 6 Michelle TORTORA 47 RETRO WOMEN Middleton MA 173 20:01 3:25 1:53 101 44:11 15.6 1:23 107 32:06 9:11 1:39:32.1
133 2/7 48/79 132 Caren RUGGLES 30 ATHENA Brighton MA 74 12:18 2:06 3:43 141 48:36 14.2 1:57 130 33:51 9:41 1:40:22.6
134 12/16 49/79 60 Melissa GARDEL 24 RETRO WOMEN Wayland MA 142 14:47 2:32 3:26 132 47:07 14.6 0:57 139 34:14 9:47 1:40:28.2
135 6/6 50/79 178 Christine HOWE 24 WOMEN 20-24 Wayland MA 143 14:50 2:32 3:23 133 47:08 14.6 0:56 140 34:14 9:47 1:40:28.5
136 3/3 75/83 185 Roger PANINSKI 60 MEN 60-64 Nahant MA 118 13:42 2:21 4:01 131 47:00 14.7 2:28 135 34:04 9:44 1:41:13.0
137 5/5 76/83 53 David HEALY 40 MEN 40-44 Marblehead MA 154 15:32 2:39 3:02 129 46:48 14.7 0:43 145 35:21 10:06 1:41:23.6
138 1/4 51/79 153 Barbara QUINN 56 WOMEN 55-59 Quincy MA 136 14:24 2:28 2:56 147 49:56 13.8 0:43 127 33:33 9:35 1:41:28.9
139 9/9 52/79 129 Sheila PALLOTTA 31 WOMEN 30-34 Boston MA 141 14:40 2:31 2:08 155 51:21 13.4 0:27 120 33:10 9:29 1:41:44.4
140 13/16 53/79 18 Micah WALSH 28 RETRO WOMEN Stow MA 86 12:37 2:10 3:07 154 51:10 13.5 2:32 118 33:01 9:26 1:42:23.5
141 14/16 54/79 70 Halle AUERBACH 28 RETRO WOMEN Newton MA 85 12:36 2:09 3:06 153 51:09 13.5 2:33 119 33:02 9:27 1:42:23.9
142 7/8 77/83 108 Gus GOMES 50 CLYDESDALE Beverly MA 120 13:44 2:21 5:22 142 48:42 14.2 3:09 102 31:30 9:00 1:42:24.9
143 4/6 55/79 73 Mary JENKINS 27 WOMEN 25-29 Somerville MA 122 13:55 2:23 3:57 139 47:35 14.5 3:02 142 34:44 9:56 1:43:09.5
144 5/7 56/79 25 Ellen WINGARD 40 WOMEN 40-44 Salem MA 107 13:17 2:16 2:12 138 47:33 14.5 1:40 161 39:24 11:16 1:44:03.5
145 5/6 57/79 26 Abby MCINTIRE 26 WOMEN 25-29 Jamaica Plain MA 83 12:35 2:09 2:56 120 45:57 15.0 1:07 164 41:43 11:55 1:44:14.8
146 3/7 58/79 32 Amy SULLIVAN 43 ATHENA Swampscott MA 166 18:04 3:05 2:24 111 44:53 15.4 2:06 158 37:56 10:51 1:45:20.5
147 7/7 78/83 160 Noah RODMAN 29 MEN 25-29 Stoneham MA 145 14:54 2:33 2:18 112 44:55 15.4 1:39 163 41:42 11:55 1:45:25.3
148 2/4 59/79 93 Lori WATTS 58 WOMEN 55-59 Cheshire CT 139 14:34 2:30 3:12 163 53:41 12.9 0:50 128 33:33 9:35 1:45:46.7
149 4/4 60/79 29 Kathleen CARBONE 52 WOMEN 50-54 Salem MA 167 18:11 3:07 2:52 127 46:41 14.8 1:32 152 37:03 10:36 1:46:17.1
150 4/7 61/79 149 Cheryl SULLIVAN 40 ATHENA Boston MA 140 14:39 2:30 2:29 143 48:52 14.1 0:44 162 39:40 11:20 1:46:21.4
151 6/11 62/79 159 Rebekah CALDWELL 45 WOMEN 45-49 E. Waterboro ME 160 16:06 2:45 4:15 148 50:10 13.8 3:57 114 32:26 9:16 1:46:52.4
152 7/11 63/79 59 Ann POWERS 48 WOMEN 45-49 Lynnfield MA 162 16:10 2:46 4:15 161 53:03 13.0 1:02 115 32:29 9:17 1:46:56.3
153 8/8 64/79 3 Alison EGAN 36 WOMEN 35-39 Cambridge MA 157 15:47 2:42 2:34 156 51:31 13.4 1:47 146 35:27 10:08 1:47:03.0
154 8/11 65/79 111 Michelle OUELLETTE 45 WOMEN 45-49 Newbury MA 153 15:24 2:38 1:38 165 55:15 12.5 1:42 132 33:58 9:43 1:47:53.6
155 5/7 66/79 4 Bonnie MAITLAND 38 ATHENA Prides Crossing MA 117 13:41 2:20 3:43 157 52:20 13.2 1:18 154 37:30 10:43 1:48:29.2
156 3/4 67/79 173 Maria ROWEN 55 WOMEN 55-59 Swampscott MA 128 14:04 2:24 2:46 144 49:26 14.0 1:09 166 42:00 12:00 1:49:22.5
157 15/16 68/79 74 Valerie EACRET 22 RETRO WOMEN Somerville MA 17 9:15 1:35 2:02 170 1:05:48 10.5 1:12 98 31:11 8:55 1:49:26.7
158 4/4 69/79 27 Elisabeth MCINTIRE 55 WOMEN 55-59 Dover MA 114 13:34 2:19 4:01 159 52:35 13.1 2:48 148 36:36 10:28 1:49:32.5
159 1/1 70/79 39 Lily HAYES 15 WOMEN 15&U Haverhill MA 105 13:09 2:15 3:26 164 55:09 12.5 1:03 149 36:50 10:32 1:49:34.5
160 9/11 71/79 58 Katey MCMAHON 45 WOMEN 45-49 Marblehead MA 79 12:28 2:08 3:45 152 51:01 13.5 1:21 168 42:02 12:01 1:50:35.2
161 16/16 72/79 43 Cheryl WALL 41 RETRO WOMEN Swampscott MA 149 15:03 2:35 2:31 162 53:33 12.9 0:50 160 38:58 11:08 1:50:52.8
162 6/6 73/79 186 Tatyana VOLCOLMB 26 WOMEN 25-29 Manchester NH 171 18:40 3:12 5:55 157 37:47 10:48 1:52:15.2
163 6/7 74/79 131 Jennifer POTTER 42 WOMEN 40-44 Ithaca NY 133 14:19 2:27 3:18 166 56:21 12.2 1:43 156 37:44 10:47 1:53:22.6
164 7/7 75/79 188 Katherian PETERS 41 WOMEN 40-44 Boston MA 135 14:20 2:27 3:09 167 56:31 12.2 1:42 155 37:44 10:47 1:53:22.6
165 8/8 79/83 50 Trevor BOYLSTON 34 CLYDESDALE Salem MA 116 13:40 2:20 2:40 160 52:58 13.0 2:18 167 42:02 12:01 1:53:35.0
166 9/9 80/83 11 Matthew PAIGE 39 RETRO MEN Wakefield MA 159 16:05 2:45 4:20 169 59:29 11.6 1:14 141 34:39 9:54 1:55:45.2
167 10/11 76/79 127 Andrea FREEDMAN 46 WOMEN 45-49 Beverly MA 72 12:17 2:06 3:52 103 44:16 15.6 3:02 170 53:28 15:17 1:56:52.0
168 3/4 81/83 62 Thomas JOYCE 57 MEN 55-59 Somerville MA 69 12:08 2:05 3:15 123 46:07 15.0 0:49 171 55:12 15:47 1:57:28.1
169 11/11 77/79 77 Rebecca LESAFFRE 49 WOMEN 45-49 Melrose MA 168 18:14 3:07 4:23 168 56:46 12.2 159 38:21 10:58 1:57:42.5
170 6/7 78/79 140 Patricia SCARPETTI 48 ATHENA Chelsea MA 172 20:00 3:25 4:57 149 50:16 13.7 1:14 165 41:46 11:56 1:58:09.6
171 7/7 79/79 97 Lauren DIBBLE 25 ATHENA Somerville MA 165 16:38 2:51 4:30 151 50:40 13.6 1:53 169 49:41 14:12 2:03:19.7
172 4/4 82/83 30 Tom FLAHERTY 57 MEN 55-59 North Hampton NH 59 11:45 2:01 4:06
173 1/1 83/83 164 Bob SOMMA 68 MEN 65-69 Newbury MA 112 13:29 2:18